成功!

成功保存搜索结果

Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd.

Visit Company Website
Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. specializes in the manufacture of lanolin anhydrous and its derivatives for the Personal Care and Cosmetics industry. Lanolin and its derivatives have strong emulsification functions and moisturizing properties. Applications include hair care, skin care, cosmetics, soap, baby care, and other products in the personal care and cosmetics sector.
Anhydrous Lanolin BP2000 Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Lanolin
是由羊毛粗脂加工提炼而成,并符合英国药典2000版专著的各项指标。
Anhydrous Lanolin EP ELP Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Lanolin
是由羊毛脂粗脂加工提炼而成,是天然的、高纯度的、无异味的浅黄色脂。
Anhydrous Lanolin EP ELP Gardner 5 Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Lanolin
Anhydrous Lanolin EP ELP Gardner 5 is a hypoallergenic product produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product meets the requirements of European Pharma...展开 Anhydrous Lanolin EP ELP Gardner 5 is a hypoallergenic product produced from the multi-stage refining of wool grease, a natural, renewable raw material, which is obtained from the scouring of raw wool. The product meets the requirements of European Pharmacopoeia and any existing national requirements for pesticide residues. The product’s pesticide residue and free lanolin alcohol content are controlled in a very low level which makes it more suitable to use in the low hypersensitive product and pharmaceutical applications such as lip care,nipple care and baby care products. 收起
Anhydrous Lanolin EP LP Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Lanolin
是由羊毛脂粗脂加工提炼而成,是天然的、高纯度的、无异味的浅黄色脂。
Anhydrous Lanolin EP10 Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Lanolin
是由羊毛脂粗脂加工提炼而成,是天然的、高纯度的、无异味的浅黄色脂。
Anhydrous Lanolin EP8 Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Lanolin
是由羊毛脂粗脂加工提炼而成,是天然的、高纯度的、无异味的浅黄色脂。
Anhydrous Lanolin EP8 Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Lanolin
无水羊毛脂EP8是由羊毛粗脂经多级加工提炼而成,是一种来自羊毛的天然可再生羊毛粗脂。本产品对色度和气味有着极其严格的要求,是一种优异的润肤剂,很容易被皮肤吸收,其应用领域十分广泛。此外,它还有极强的w / o乳化性能,可使肌肤更加滋润,柔滑。适用于所有类型的彩妆,护发、护肤,香皂,外用药品和婴儿用品等。
Anhydrous Lanolin PC Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Lanolin
是从羊毛脂粗脂加工提炼而成。是一种天然的、高纯度的、无异味的浅黄色脂状物。
Anhydrous Lanolin TG Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Lanolin
是由羊毛脂粗脂加工提炼而成。它可应用于多个工业领域,对药典级和化妆品级的羊毛脂没有特殊的要求。
Anhydrous Lanolin USP 30 Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Lanolin
经多次精制的羊毛脂,优异的润肤及保湿剂。
Anhydrous Lanolin USP Modified Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Lanolin
经多次精制的羊毛脂,优异的润肤及保湿剂。
Lanolin Anhydrous USP Deodorized Grade Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Lanolin
经多次精制的羊毛脂,优异的润肤及保湿剂。
Lanolin Anhydrous USP89 Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Lanolin
是由羊毛粗脂加工提炼而成,并符合美国版药典1989专著的各项指标。
Lanolin USP Deodorized Grade Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Lanolin
本产品是由羊毛粗脂加工提炼而成。本品是无毒副作用的一种极佳的润肤、保湿剂,极易被皮肤吸收,并有极强的乳化功能。可使皮肤更滋润、柔滑。这些特性使它成为护肤、护发、彩妆、婴儿护理、肥皂、医药等产品的重要原料。
Lanolin USP LP (Cosmetic Grade) Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Lanolin
本产品是由羊毛脂粗脂加工提炼而成,是天然的、高纯度的、无异味的浅黄色脂。
Lanolin USP LP (Pharmaceutical Grade) Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Lanolin
本产品是由羊毛脂粗脂加工提炼而成,是天然的、高纯度的、无异味的浅黄色脂。本品对色度、气味和纯度都有严格的要求,所含农药成份低,可应用在多种化妆品和医药产品中,特别适用于婴儿霜的配制。
Lanolin USP LP (X-tra Deodorized Grade) Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Lanolin
本产品是由羊毛脂粗脂加工提炼而成,是天然的、高纯度的、无异味的浅黄色脂。
Lanolin USP X-tra LP Modified Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Lanolin
本产品是由羊毛脂粗脂加工提炼而成,是天然的、高纯度的、无异味的浅黄色脂。它的生产过程完全符合美国药典以及其它国际上要求的农药残留的指标。
Lanolin USP89 Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Lanolin
本产品是由羊毛粗脂加工提炼而成,并符合美国版药典1989专著的各项指标。本品是一种极佳的润肤、保湿剂,极易被皮肤吸收,并有极强的乳化功能。
PEG-75 LANOLIN Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-75 Lanolin
用于表活剂的乙氧基化羊毛脂
PEG-75/50 Lanolin EP Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-75 Lanolin
本品是非离子表面活性剂,有乳化、溶解、润湿和清洁特性,可以应用于肥皂、清洁剂、香波、泡泡浴和剃须皂中。
Acne-Cleansing Gel (Formulation #2) Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司 This formulation is for an acne-cleansing gel. It contains lanolin from Nanjing Duo Yuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd.
Bath Foam (Formulation #4) Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司 This formulation is for a bath foam. It contains PEG-75 Lanolin from Nanjing Duo Yuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd.
Lipstick (Formulation #3) Nanjing Duoyuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd. 南京多源生物工程有限公司 This formulation is for a lipstick. It contains Lanolin from Nanjing Duo Yuan Biochemistry Co., Ltd.