成功!

成功保存搜索结果

Elementis Specialties

Visit Company Website
海名斯特种化学品是一家个人护理行业全球领先的高附加值添加剂和天然锂蒙脱石供应商。同时,海名斯生产天然的生物功效添加剂,可用于护发、护肤以及抗衰老配方。其它高品质产品还有天然的白池花籽油、阿比西尼亚油、羊毛脂及其衍生物。
ANTI-AGING SKIN COMPLEX™ Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Meadowfoam Estolide (and) Meadowfoam Delta-Lactone (and) Crambe Abyssinica Seed Oil (and) Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower) Seed Oil (and) Olea Europaea (Olive) Oil Unsaponifiables (and) Beta-Sitosterol
复配型原料,在不同阶段润泽肌肤。其中白池花低聚交酯调节细胞间含水量,具有显著的保湿效能,肌肤更为柔软;白池花δ-内酯是非常有效的润肤成分,减少不规则肌肤纹理,提升肌肤靓丽容颜。
BENTONE GEL® 10-ST V Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    C9-13 Isoparaffin (and) Disteardimonium Hectorite (and) Propylene Carbonate
BENTONE GEL® 10-ST V is a specially prepared dispersion of an organically modified hectorite in Shellsol T. It delivers a combination of benefits in a single, easy to use product. It is designed to impart rheological control and suspension to organic- and...展开 BENTONE GEL® 10-ST V is a specially prepared dispersion of an organically modified hectorite in Shellsol T. It delivers a combination of benefits in a single, easy to use product. It is designed to impart rheological control and suspension to organic- and silicone-based cosmetics. This product is also particularly useful in emulsions and can be used in "cold process" systems. It provides thermostable viscosity control of the emulsion's oil phase, improves application properties, enhances skin-feel by masking greasy or tacky components and imparts a pleasant residual silkiness to the skin. 收起
BENTONE GEL® 1002 V Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Cyclopentasiloxane (and) Disteardimonium Hectorite (and) Propylene Carbonate
一款特殊分散在高纯度的环五硅树脂(五环)中的非动物来源的有机改性的水辉石。是专为有机和硅树脂基质的化妆品配方中提供流变学控制和悬浮能力而设计的。可在乳化剂的油相体系中控制高温下的粘度,改善应用性能,可遮盖油脂或粘性成分从而增强并保持愉悦的肤感。
BENTONE GEL® ABO V Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Crambe Abyssinica Seed Oil (and) Stearalkonium Hectorite (and) Propylene Carbonate
一款特殊分散在天然的阿比西尼亚油中的非动物来源的有机改性的水辉石。是专为有机和硅树脂基质的化妆品配方中提供流变学控制和悬浮能力而设计的。其不油腻性可给肌肤带来高贵的柔肤效果,并可给头发带来天然,顺滑以及柔软效果,还可作为装饰化妆品中的色素分散剂。
BENTONE GEL® CAO V Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil (and) Stearalkonium Hectorite (and) Propylene Carbonate
经非动物来源有机改性的水辉石在化妆品级蓖麻油中特殊配制的分散液。
BENTONE GEL® EUG V Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Octyldodecanol (and) Disteardimonium Hectorite (and) Propylene Carbonate
经非动物来源有机改性的水辉石在辛基十二烷醇中的特殊配制的分散液。
BENTONE GEL® GTCC V Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (and) Stearalkonium Hectorite (and) Propylene Carbonate
经非动物来源有机改性的水辉石在辛癸酸三甘酯中的特殊配制的分散液。
BENTONE GEL® HSO V Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil (and) Disteardimonium Hectorite (and) Propylene Carbonate
经非动物来源有机改性的水辉石在杂交葵花籽油中的特殊配制的分散液。
BENTONE GEL® IHD V Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Isohexadecane (and) Disteardimonium Hectorite (and) Propylene Carbonate
经非动物来源有机改性的水辉石在异十六烷中特殊配制的分散液。
BENTONE GEL® IPM V Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Isopropyl Myristate (and) Stearalkonium Hectorite (and) Propylene Carbonate
经非动物来源有机改性的水辉石在肉豆蔻酸异丙酯中的特殊配制的分散液。
BENTONE GEL® ISD V Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Isododecane (and) Disteardimonium Hectorite (and) Hectorite
经非动物来源有机改性的水辉石在异十二烷中特殊配制的分散液。
BENTONE GEL® LOI V Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Lanolin Oil (and) Isopropyl Palmitate (and) Stearalkonium Hectorite (and) Propylene Carbonate
经非动物来源有机改性的水辉石在羊毛脂油及肉豆蔻酸异丙酯中的特殊配制的分散液。
BENTONE GEL® MIO V Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Paraffinum Liquidum (and) Disteardimonium Hectorite (and) Propylene Carbonate
经非动物来源有机改性的水辉石在化妆品级矿物油中特殊配制的分散液。
BENTONE GEL® MIO V HV Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Mineral Oil (and) Disteardimonium Hectorite (and) Propylene Carbonate
BENTONE GEL® MIO V HV is a specially prepared dispersion of an organically modified hectorite in cosmetic grade mineral oil. This grade is designed to impart rheological control and suspension to organic- and silicone-based cosmetics. It is also particula...展开 BENTONE GEL® MIO V HV is a specially prepared dispersion of an organically modified hectorite in cosmetic grade mineral oil. This grade is designed to impart rheological control and suspension to organic- and silicone-based cosmetics. It is also particularly useful in emulsions and can be used in "cold process" systems. It provides thermostable viscosity control of the emulsion's oil phase, improves application properties, enhances skinfeel by masking greasy or tacky components and imparts a pleasant residual silkiness to the skin. BENTONE GEL® MIO V HV is an alternative to traditional polymer or cellulose-based thickeners for stabilising emulsions. 收起
BENTONE GEL® MSO V Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Limnanthes Alba (Meadowfoam) Seed Oil (and) Disteardimonium Hectorite (and) Propylene Carbonate
一款特殊分散在天然的白池花籽油中的非动物来源的有机改性的水辉石。是专为有机和硅树脂基质的化妆品配方中提供流变学控制和悬浮能力而设计的。适合用于香波及护发素,头发定型产品,皮肤及防晒产品,唇部产品,眼部产品及基础产品。
BENTONE GEL® NGD V Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Neopentyl Glycol Diheptanoate (and) Disteardimonium Hectorite (and) Propylene Carbonate
一种由非动物来源的有机改性锂蒙脱石,分散在甲基新戊二醇二庚酸酯中的特制分散体。能够发挥两者各自的优点,易于使用。可应用在唇部产品、彩妆、膏霜/软膏、护发和防晒等多种产品中。
BENTONE GEL® OLV V Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil (and) Stearalkonium Hectorite (and) Propylene Carbonate
BENTONE GEL® OLV V Is a specially prepared dispersion of a non-animal origin organically modified hectorite in cosmetic grade olive oil. This grade is designed to impart rheological control and suspension in anhydrous and emulsion-based cosmetics. BENTON...展开 BENTONE GEL® OLV V Is a specially prepared dispersion of a non-animal origin organically modified hectorite in cosmetic grade olive oil. This grade is designed to impart rheological control and suspension in anhydrous and emulsion-based cosmetics. BENTONE GEL® OLV V can be used in "cold process" systems. It provides thermostable viscosity control of the emulsion's oil phase, improves application properties, enhances skin-feel by masking greasy or tacky components and imparts a pleasant residual silkiness to the skin. BENTONE GEL® OLV V is an alternative to traditional polymers or cellulose-based thickeners for stabilizing emulsions. 收起
BENTONE GEL® OMS V Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    C11-12 Isoparaffin (and) Disteardimonium Hectorite (and) Alcohol Denat.
经非动物来源有机改性的水辉石在异构烷烃ISOPAR H中特殊配制的分散液。
BENTONE GEL® PTIS V Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Pentaerythrityl Tetraisostearate (and) Disteardimonium Hectorite (and) Propylene Carbonate
经非动物来源有机改性的水辉石在季戊四醇四异硬脂酸酯中特殊配制的分散液。
BENTONE GEL® PTM V Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Phenyl Trimethicone (and) Disteardimonium Hectorite (and) Triethyl Citrate
一种由非动物来源的有机改性锂蒙脱石,分散在苯基三甲基聚硅氧烷中的特制分散体。能够发挥两者各自的优点,易于使用。是一款铺展性好,不油腻的润肤剂,带来柔软、不粘腻的肤感,提高头发的光泽和柔软度。可应用于唇部产品、彩妆膏霜/软膏、护发和防晒等多种产品中。
BENTONE GEL® SS71 V Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Petroleum Distillates (and) Disteardimonium Hectorite (and) Propylene Carbonate
一种由非动物来源的有机改性锂蒙脱石,分散在石油馏出物中的特制分散体。能够发挥两者各自的优点,易于使用。可应用于唇部产品、彩妆膏霜/软膏、护发和防晒等多种产品中。
BENTONE GEL® TMF V Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Methyl Trimethicone (and) Disteardimonium Hectorite (and) Triethyl Citrate
一种由非动物来源的有机改性锂蒙脱石,分散在甲基聚三甲基硅氧烷中的特制分散体。能够发挥两者各自的优点,易于使用。可应用于唇部产品、彩妆膏霜/软膏、护发和防晒等多种产品中。
BENTONE GEL® TN V Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate (and) Stearalkonium Hectorite (and) Propylene Carbonate
经非动物来源有机改性的水辉石在FINSOLV TN中特殊配制的分散液。
BENTONE GEL® VS-5 V HV Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Cyclopentasiloxane (and) Disteardimonium Hectorite (and) SD Alcohol 40-B
BENTONE GEL® VS-5 V HV is a specially prepared dispersion of an organically modified hectorite in volatile silicone (pentamer). This grade is designed to impart rheological control and suspension to organic- and silicone-based cosmetics. It is also partic...展开 BENTONE GEL® VS-5 V HV is a specially prepared dispersion of an organically modified hectorite in volatile silicone (pentamer). This grade is designed to impart rheological control and suspension to organic- and silicone-based cosmetics. It is also particularly useful in emulsions and can be used in "cold process" systems. It provides thermostable viscosity control of the emulsion's oil phase, improves application properties, enhances skinfeel by masking greasy or tacky components and imparts a pleasant residual silkiness to the skin. BENTONE GEL® VS-5 V HV is an alternative to traditional polymer or cellulose-based thickeners for stabilising emulsions. 收起
BENTONE GEL® VS-5PC V Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Cyclopentasiloxane (and) Disteardimonium Hectorite (and) Propylene Carbonate
一种由有机改性锂蒙脱石,分散于挥发性的有机硅(五聚物)中的特制分散体。旨在为有机和有机硅体系的化妆品带来流变学控制和悬浮性能。可应用于抑汗、唇部产品、眼部彩妆、乳液、膏霜和化妆水,防晒等多种产品。
BENTONE GEL® VS-5PC V HV Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Cyclopentasiloxane (and) Disteardimonium Hectorite (and) Propylene Carbonate
BENTONE GEL® VS-5PC V HV is a specially prepared dispersion of an organically modified hectorite in volatile silicone (pentamer). This grade is designed to impart rheological control and suspension to organic- and silicone-based cosmetics. It is also part...展开 BENTONE GEL® VS-5PC V HV is a specially prepared dispersion of an organically modified hectorite in volatile silicone (pentamer). This grade is designed to impart rheological control and suspension to organic- and silicone-based cosmetics. It is also particularly useful in emulsions and can be used in "cold process" systems. It provides thermostable viscosity control of the emulsion's oil phase, improves application properties, enhances skinfeel by masking greasy or tacky components and imparts a pleasant residual silkiness to the skin. BENTONE GEL® VS-5PC V HV is an alternative to traditional polymer or cellulose-based thickeners for stabilizing emulsions. 收起
BENTONE GEL® VS5 V Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Cyclopentasiloxane (and) Disteardimonium Hectorite (and) Alcohol Denat.
经非动物来源有机改性的水辉石在挥发性的五聚硅油中特殊配制的分散液。
BENTONE® EW Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Hectorite
精炼的蒙脱石粉末,赋予化妆品水相触变型的流变性能及极佳的悬浮性能。
BENTONE® EW CE Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Hectorite
精炼的水辉石粉末,分散简易,经特殊的灭菌处理,控制微生物含量低于100 cfu/g。
BENTONE® EW NA Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Hectorite
BENTONE® EW NA additive is a highly beneficiated, easily dispersible powdered smectite clay. It imparts thixotropic viscosity and good suspension control to the water phase of cosmetics.
BENTONE® LT Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Hectorite (and) Hydroxyethylcellulose
经有机改性的水辉石,用于化妆品配方的水相。
BENTONE® MA Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Hectorite
基于纯化的锂蒙脱土的流变添加剂,赋予配方水相触变性及优异的抗沉降性能。
BETAFAN™ M Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Meadowfoamamidopropyl Betaine
高不饱和度的高分子甜菜碱。
EMCON™ CO Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil
蓖麻籽萃取的不挥发性油。
EMCON™ COCO Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    COCOS NUCIFERA (COCONUT) OIL
椰子仁冷榨所得的不挥发性油。
EMCON™ RICE BRAN Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Oryza Sativa (Rice) Bran Oil
稻糠的冷榨油,含0.07-0.1%的天然维E成分。
EMCON™ SAF Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower) Seed Oil
红花籽中萃取的甘油三酯。三甘酯中的亚油酸及油酸脂肪酸的比例为6:1。饱和脂肪酸的含量低于10%,不含亚麻酸成分。该润肤油在中性、弱酸性及碱性体系均有很好的稳定性,与阴离子、阳离子及非离子表活剂均相容。
EMCON™ SUN Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil
向日葵籽经冷榨处理得到的向日葵籽油。
EMCON™ SUN – ORG Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil
向日葵籽经冷榨处理得到的向日葵籽油,获得有机认证。
EMCON™ TEA TREE Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Oil
互生叶白千层叶经水蒸气蒸馏萃取的油脂。
FANCOL® CB Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Theobroma Cacao (Cocoa) Seed Butter
可可籽经烘培处理得到的黄白色固体。
FANCOL® HL-20 Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-20 HYDROGENATED LANOLIN
PEG-20 氢化羊毛脂
FANCOL® HS3 US Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Sulfated Castor Oil (and) Water (and) Propylene Glycol (and) Lecithin (and) Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (and) PEG-12 Oleate
FANCOL® HS3 US is a compound of non-polar triglycerides and polar phosphor- and glycol- lipids, sulfonated castor oil, propylene glycol and PEG-12 oleate. FANCOL® HS3 US is a highly effective wetting and dispersing agent and emulsifier for use in the cosm...展开 FANCOL® HS3 US is a compound of non-polar triglycerides and polar phosphor- and glycol- lipids, sulfonated castor oil, propylene glycol and PEG-12 oleate. FANCOL® HS3 US is a highly effective wetting and dispersing agent and emulsifier for use in the cosmetic industry. It has emollient, moisturizing and conditioning effects. It readily dissolves in water to produce a clear solution. It is valuable in shampoos and conditioners to impart softness and shine. 收起
FANCOL® ID-CG Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Isododecane
化妆品级的异十二烷,低密度、低粘度,完全溶于硅油、烃类、异链烷烃及松香水。
FANCOL® IE-CG Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Isoeicosane
化妆品级异二十烷,适用于护肤及防晒产品,特别适用于彩妆产品。用于发用产品,赋予头发极佳的色泽、丝滑及可梳理性;用于护肤品,赋予肌肤保湿性能。
FANCOL® IH-CG Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    ISOHEXADECANE
化妆品级异十六烷,适用于护肤及防晒产品,特别适用于彩妆产品。用于发用产品,赋予头发极佳的色泽、丝滑及可梳理性;用于护肤品,赋予肌肤保湿性能。
FANCOL® LA SUPERFINE-P Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    LANOLIN ALCOHOL
羊毛脂来源的纯天然脂肪醇的混合物。产品为粒状,相比与大块产品,操作更为简易。
FANCOL® LA-15 Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    LANETH-15
羊毛脂醇聚醚-15
FANCOL® POLYISO® 250-CG Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Hydrogenated Polyisobutene
化妆品级的长碳链脂肪烃,适用于护肤、护发及彩妆产品,平均分子量为261。
FANCOL® POLYISO® 275-CG Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Hydrogenated Polyisobutene
化妆品级的长碳链脂肪烃,适用于护肤、护发及彩妆产品,平均分子量为268。
FANCOL® POLYISO® 300-CG Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Hydrogenated Polyisobutene
化妆品级的长碳链脂肪烃,适用于护肤、护发及彩妆产品,平均分子量为326。
FANCOL® POLYISO® 450-CG Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Hydrogenated Polyisobutene
化妆品级的长碳链脂肪烃,适用于护肤、护发及彩妆产品,平均分子量为456。
FANCOL® POLYISO® 800-CG Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Hydrogenated Polyisobutene
不同链长及分子量的化妆品级长碳链脂肪烃,在pH 4-9的范围内稳定存在,也可用于降低VOC。
FANCOL® SHEA BUTTER Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter
牛油树果实中萃取的果脂。牛油树是靠近赤道的中非的野生树木,牛油果脂是优异的软膏基质,含有极其高的不皂化物含量,远超过可可脂。
FANCOL® SHEA EXTRACT Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter Extract
牛油树果实中冷榨萃取的液体。
FANCOL® VB Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Limnanthes Alba (Meadowfoam) Seed Oil (and) Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter Extract
含植物来源的脂质及牛油果脂提取物中蕴含的甾醇成分。
FANCORGEL® A Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Acrylates Copolymer (and) Dimethiconol Meadowfoamate (and) Mineral Oil (and) PPG-1 Trideceth-6
FANCORGEL® A is a Complex of dimethiconol meadowfoamate with polyacrylates and polyoxyether. FANCORGEL A is a viscous white anhydrous liquid which forms a gel emulsion base when added at 1-3% concentrations in aqueous solutions. A wide range of compatibil...展开 FANCORGEL® A is a Complex of dimethiconol meadowfoamate with polyacrylates and polyoxyether. FANCORGEL A is a viscous white anhydrous liquid which forms a gel emulsion base when added at 1-3% concentrations in aqueous solutions. A wide range of compatibilities allows the formulator to make multiple types of emulsified products including creams, lotions and other personal care items. Processing advantages include cold mixing, ease of blending and uniformity of the finished product. 收起
FANCORSIL® A Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Cyclomethicone (and) Dimethicone
FANCORSIL A是一款聚二甲基硅氧烷与挥发性的环聚二甲基硅氧烷的100%混合物,具有高光泽,极佳的柔软性,天鹅绒般触感和良好的润滑性。减少粘腻感,对皮肤和头发有显著的帮助。
FANCORSIL® HA SUPER Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Polyacrylate (and) Dimethicone (and) Cyclomethicone
FANCORSIL HA SUPER 是一种由聚丙烯酸树脂与有机硅反应制得的独特化合物,呈透明凝胶状,可以用水稀释与甘油酯制备不透明的稳定膏霜。此外,也可以用有机硅进行稀释。
FANCORSIL® LIM-1 Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Dimethicone PEG-8 Meadowfoamate
FANCORSIL LIM-1是由天然甘油三酸酯白池花(LIMNANTHES ALBA)籽油的脂肪酸与有机硅络合制得。易溶于水,在护肤和护发产品中具有极佳的调理和保湿性能, 能够进入头发角质层,帮助修复受损发丝。可作为光泽提升剂应用于装饰性化妆品和护发产品,同时也适用于修身产品。
FANCORSIL® LIM-2 Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Dimethiconol Meadowfoamate
FANCORSIL LIM-2是由天然甘油三酸酯白池花(LIMNANTHES ALBA)籽油的脂肪酸与有机硅络合制得。不溶于水,易于乳化,在护发及护肤产品中具有润滑性而不粘腻,极佳的调理和保湿性能, 能够进入头发角质层,帮助修复受损发丝。可作为光泽提升剂应用于装饰性化妆品和护发产品,同时也适用于修身产品。
FANCORSIL® LIM-3 Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Dimethicone PEG-8 Meadowfoamate
FANCORSIL LIM-3是由天然甘油三酸酯白池花(LIMNANTHES ALBA)籽油的脂肪酸与有机硅络合制得。可分散于水中,在护发及护肤产品中具有极佳的调理和保湿性能。可作为光泽提升剂应用于装饰性化妆品和护发产品。
FANCOR® ABYSSINIAN OIL Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Crambe Abyssinica Seed Oil
外观黄色澄清,气味温和愉悦的天然油脂,非转基因来源。
FANCOR® COCO-ORG Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    COCOS NUCIFERA (COCONUT) OIL
椰子仁冷榨所得的不挥发性油,经有机认证。
FANCOR® JOJOBA-ORG Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil
沙漠灌木霍霍巴籽冷榨或萃取得到的油脂,经有机认证。
FANCOR® LANOLIN USP MODIFIED Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Lanolin
一种提炼自羊毛的浅黄色、粘滞油性成分,带有微弱的特征气味。是一款对恢复和保持角质层的水分(水分平衡)极为有效的润肤剂,从而能够防止皮肤的干燥和龟裂。可用于发用品、唇部产品、保护霜、防护乳液、防晒、手工皂等各种类型的产品。
FANCOR® LANWAX Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Lanolin Wax
高分子量的天然羊毛脂蜡。
FANCOR® MEADOWFOAM SEED OIL Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Limnanthes Alba (Meadowfoam) Seed Oil
绣线菊籽油提取物。为淡黄色液体,通常没有气味。赋予护发产品天然的光泽和滋润感.用户护肤产品中,改善皮肤保湿性,并赋予弹性的肤感。
FANCOR® TECHNICAL LANOLIN Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Lanolin
一种提炼自羊毛的黄色、粘滞油性成分,带有微弱的特征气味。以其超高压和丝滑特性,已在拉丝润滑剂中得到广泛使用。该产品不含硫,因而也不会对铜造成污染。可应用在诸如纺织和皮革处理、粘结剂、油墨、动物健康产品、香波和护肤等各类产品。
FANCOR® UNI-EMBASE Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司 FANCOR UNI-EMBASE是一种天然植物来源的乳化蜡。它可以组成一种通用型的底霜,用于各种活性产品,比如无碱松弛剂,脱毛剂和染发剂等。
FANOLIV® OIL Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil
FANOLIV OI是一种源自油橄榄成熟果实的非挥发性油,可作为肌肤与发用调理剂使用。
FANOLIV® OIL-ORG Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil
油橄榄的成熟果实萃取的不挥发性油,经有机认证。
FANWAX® SEW-P Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetearyl Alcohol (and) Polysorbate 60 (and) Steareth-20 (and) Polysorbate 65
FANWAX SEW-PFANWAX SEW-P, Emulsifying Wax NF 是由亲油性高分子量的脂肪醇与亲水性的乙氧基化合物的稳定混合产品。作为非离子型水包油自乳化蜡,适宜用于中性、微酸性和微碱性pH体系。
LAN-AQUA-SOL™ 75:100P Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-75 Lanolin
LAN-AQUA-SOL 75:100P由无水羊毛脂接上亲水基团聚乙二醇后制得的一种非离子型醚-酯衍生物,具有水溶性。
LAN-AQUA-SOL™ 75:50 Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-75 Lanolin
LAN-AQUA-SOL 75:50由无水羊毛脂接上亲水基团聚乙二醇后制得的一种非离子型醚-酯衍生物,具有水溶性。
LANOSIL® Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司 性能独特的聚二甲基硅氧烷 PEG-8 羊毛脂酸酯,赋予头发闪耀光泽,赋予肌肤丝绒般的柔和用后肤感。
MEADOWESTOLIDE® Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Meadowfoam Estolide
通过白池花脂肪酸的酸催化反应制得的白池花低聚交酯。
MEADOWLACTONE® Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Meadowfoam Delta-Lactone
白池花δ-内酯,5-羟基白池花籽油脂肪酸经内酯化反应所得的产物。终端的内的环状结构具有亲水的性质,而长链脂肪酸具有亲油的性质。MEADOWLACTONE分子随着外界的pH及离子变化,内酯环会相应地开合,从而显示两亲性。
MEADOWQUAT® HG Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-2 Dimeadowfoamamidoethylmonium Methosulfate
白池花籽油经反应所得的硫酸盐季铵盐,PEG-2 二白池花籽油酰胺乙基甲基铵甲基硫酸盐。用于护发素及护肤产品,提升白池花脂肪酸的调理功效。其中活性含量为88%。
MEADOWQUAT® HG-70 Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-2 Dimeadowfoamamidoethylmonium Methosulfate
白池花籽油经反应所得的硫酸盐季铵盐,PEG-2 二白池花籽油酰胺乙基甲基铵甲基硫酸盐。用于护发素及护肤产品,提升白池花脂肪酸的调理功效。其中活性含量为70%。
MEADOWSOL® 75:75 Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG-75 Meadowfoam Oil
PEG-75 白池花籽油
MOD C Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Hydrogenated Polyisobutene
FANCOR POLYISO C是一种长链脂肪族碳氢化合物。它在非常宽广的pH范围(pH 4-9)内都能保持稳定,可作为挥发性有机化合物还原剂,适用于装饰性化妆品、护发和护肤产品。
MULTIPLE HYDRATION COMPLEX™ Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司 复配型原料,在不同阶段润泽肌肤。Fancol™ VB Special保湿肌肤并保护表皮层;Phospho LCN-G中的磷脂成分维持角质层细胞间水分含量;Fanoliv™ ActivE中的β-谷甾醇成分,在细胞层面调节水油平衡;其中的维E是天然的抗氧化剂。
NANOX® 200 Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Zinc Oxide
极为高效的紫外吸收剂,针对有害的UVA及UVB辐射提供广谱的防护。
PHOSPHO LCN-G Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Lecithin
硬脂酸、棕榈酸、油酸与磷酸酰胆碱相连所得的二甘酯的天然混合物,存在于动植物体内。
RHEOLUXE® 8015 Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    PEG/PPG-450/50 Trimethylolpropane Lauryl Ether
RHEOLUXE® 8015 is a polyeither polyol based associative thickener designed to impart rheological control and high-shear viscosity in aqueous and emulsion systems. RHEOLUXE® 8015 delivers multi-functional benefits in a single system. It provides viscosity...展开 RHEOLUXE® 8015 is a polyeither polyol based associative thickener designed to impart rheological control and high-shear viscosity in aqueous and emulsion systems. RHEOLUXE® 8015 delivers multi-functional benefits in a single system. It provides viscosity build in silicone based emulsions and suplate free surfactant systems. RHEOLUXE® 8015 imparts a rich feel to emulsion systems and may help to increase film thickness. 收起
RHEOLUXE® 812 Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Bis-Lauryl Cocaminopropylamine/HDI/PEG-100 Copolymer (and) Butylene Glycol
RHEOLUXE® 812 is a polyurethane based thickener developed to impart rheological control in emulsion systems. It is a highly efficient rheological modifier for use in formulations with difficult to thicken conditions such as extreme pH or high electrolyte...展开 RHEOLUXE® 812 is a polyurethane based thickener developed to impart rheological control in emulsion systems. It is a highly efficient rheological modifier for use in formulations with difficult to thicken conditions such as extreme pH or high electrolyte concentration. RHEOLUXE® 812 can be used in "cold process" systems. It is a non-ionic thickener, which provides shear thinning viscosity control without affecting the formula aethetics; allowing light textures to remain light and soft to touch. 收起
RHEOLUXE® 880 Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Bis-C16-20 Isoalkoxy TMHDI/PEG-90 Copolymer
RHEOLUXE 880是一种聚合物增稠剂,用于在水和乳液系统中提供流变控制性和悬浮性。一些配方,如具有极端pH或高电解质浓度的配方,是很难进行增稠的,这种高效的流变改性剂就是用于这种情况的理想选择。
THIXCIN® R Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Trihydroxystearin
蓖麻油的衍生物,无吸湿性。在矿物油、植物油、硅油及低极性脂肪烃溶剂中显示高度的触变性增稠性能。
WALNUT SHELL POWDER 40/100 Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司
  • INCI 名称:
    Juglans Regia (Walnut) Shell Powder
胡桃壳经特定研磨得到的胡桃壳粉,与阴离子、非离子及阳离子表活剂均有很好的相容性。
2 In 1 Intensive Conditioning Shampoo (Formulation #43-89B) Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司 2合1重度调理修护香波配方
Aerosol Antiperspirant with Bentone Gel® (Formulation #VS-5PC V) Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司 This is a formulation for an aerosol antiperspirant with Bentone Gel®.
After Shave Balm with Skin Conditioners with Bentone Gel® EUG V (Formulation #RECF-1911) Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司 This is a formulation for an after shave balm with skin conditioners with Bentone Gel® EUG V.
After Sun Lotion with Bentone Gel® HSO V (Formulation #RECF-139) Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司 This is a formulation for an after sun lotion with Bentone Gel® HSO V.
Anti-Aging Color Retention Conditioner (Formulation #72-29) Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司 抗衰老保色护发素配方
Anti-Aging Daily Skin Cream (Formulation #BY 3129-61) Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司 抗衰老日用护肤霜配方
Anti-Aging Lip Balm (Formulation #68-92-3) Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司 抗衰老护唇膏配方
Anti-Aging Night Cream (Formulation #BY 3129-59) Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司 抗衰老晚霜配方
Bath And Shower Gel with Bentone® EW (Formulation #RECF-193/136/032) Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司 使用Bentone® EW的沐浴着哩配方。
Beauty Wash with Bentone® EW (Formulation #RECF-KR9/079) Elementis Specialties 海明斯特殊化学公司 This is a formulation for a beauty wash with Bentone® EW.