UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Request Sample Acacia Milk Provital Group 一种来自阿拉伯胶树的乳液形态胶萃取物,含有脂质和糖类成分。
Request Sample Acai - Eco Provital Group 一种来自有机农场的巴西莓萃取物,以甘油和水(50:50)为溶剂,通过Eco-cert认证,含有0.05-0.2%的多酚。
Request Sample Affipore™ Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Butylene Glycol (and) Barosma Betulina Leaf Extract (and) Citric Acid
Affipore™来自Barosma betulina的叶子。它是一种化妆品活性成分,通过限制由缩氨酸诱发刺激的APM,抑制APN在皮脂腺细胞膜的行动。这会在细胞内触发一系列的级联反应直到细胞核。这种复杂的作用机制会抑制分化,因此也会抑制细胞分泌的皮脂量。通过肌肤表面最终皮脂量的减少,可以改善油性肌肤的种种迹象,减少和改善面部可见增大的毛孔,减少油光,并可以消除油腻和油光外观和触觉。
Request Sample Agascalm™ Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Propanediol (and) Glycerin (and) Agastache Mexicana Flower/Leaf/Stem Extract
Agascalm™减少由压力引起的肌肤炎症和红肿。它是一款由Agastache mexicana组成的可持续产品。这款产品推荐用于敏感肌肤应用。
Request Sample Aloe Vera Gel - Eco Provital Group 由来自有机农场的库拉索芦荟叶中提取的水溶性萃取物。糖类含量为0.05 - 0.40%
Request Sample Aloe Vera Gel MS Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice
该保湿产品能够修复脆弱的肌肤。
Request Sample Ama-leaf Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Propanediol (and) Glycerin (and) Citric Acid
Ama-leaf是从Amaranthus hypochondiacus植物地上部分获得的。它富含抗氧化剂、多酚和类黄酮,有助于保持头发健康和自然的动感。这款产品可以扭转由氧化过程引起的头发损伤,恢复秀发健康的外观和自然动感,同时改善所有体内分析参数,如亮度、顺滑度和保湿度。
Request Sample Ama-oil Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil (and) Amaranthus Caudatus Seed Extract (and) Diisostearyl Malate (and) Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf Extract
Ama-oil是尾穗苋种子的油性提取物。它包含大量非饱和脂肪酸,适用于秀发重组护理,而且它富含角鲨烯,是天然的头发脂质成分。这款产品可以控制过高的湿度,防止毛躁并保持发型。同时可以与头发纤维相结合,填补脂质留下的空白,并保护角蛋白的基本结构。
Request Sample Ama-prot Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Glycerin (and) Amaranthus Caudatus Seed Extract (and) Zea Mays (Corn) Starch
Ama-prot是尾穗苋种子的水提取物,是经过Provital Group的独家方法-两种特定水解过程获得的。它包含高浓度的肽和多糖,因此有助于改善梳理性和受损发质的可管理性。这款产品推荐用于密集强化和修复头发的产品,日用产品,固定/定型产品,化学/热处理后的头发修复,染色和调理梳理性的产品中。
Request Sample Amber Extract M.S. Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Propylene Glycol (and) Aqua (and) Alcohol Denat. (and) Amber Extract
一种松柏类植物化石树脂萃取物,以丙二醇为溶剂。
Request Sample Andiroba Oil Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Carapa Guaianensis Seed Oil
一种提炼自圭亚那苦油楝籽的油脂。
Request Sample Apple - Eco Provital Group 一种来自有机农场的苹果萃取物,以甘油和水(50:50)为溶剂,通过Eco-cert认证,含有0.5-1.5%的还原糖。
Request Sample Apple Extract G Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Propylene Glycol (and) Aqua (and) Pyrus Malus (Apple) Fruit Extract
具有保湿效果的自由基清除剂,含有天然果酸成分,净化肌肤。
Request Sample Apricot Extract H.GL.-M.S. Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Fruit Extract
具有保湿效果的自由基清除剂,含有天然果酸及肌肤柔滑成分。
Request Sample Aquaxtrem™ Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Propanediol (and) Aqua (and) Rheum Rhaponticum Root Extract
分散于植物丙二醇和水中的菜用大黄根部的活性成分
Request Sample Asiatic Centella Extract H.G. Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Propylene Glycol (and) Aqua (and) Centella Asiatica Extract
一种积雪草萃取物,以丙二醇/水为溶剂,其中植物萃取物占1/2。
Request Sample Avocado Oil Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil
一款润肤剂,具有抗衰老、促进肌肤细胞再生和新陈代谢的功效。
Request Sample AyurSense™ Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Propanediol (and) Eclipta Prostrata Extract
一种以丙二醇和水(50:50)为溶剂的鳢的萃取物
Request Sample Baicapil™ Provital Group Baicapil™是由黄岑,大豆和小麦芽豆协同组合得到的。它可以刺激头发生长,增加头发浓密度,减少脱发现象并给头发带来年轻健康的修复效果。这款产品推荐用于抗脱发产品,秀发护理产品如滋养液,精华液,护发素,发膜和洗发水以及头发生长刺激剂和抗老化系列产品中。
Request Sample Bamboo Extract D.C. Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Propylene Glycol (and) Water (and) Bambusa Arundinacea Leaf Extract
一款自由基清除剂,适用于男士抗衰老产品,焕发青春活力。
Request Sample Biosulphur Fluid Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Sulfur (and) PEG-30 Castor Oil
具有调节皮脂分泌的一款产品,适合油性肌肤使用。
Request Sample Calendula-Eco Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract
一种通过ECOCERT认证的抗刺激成分,能够促进肌肤的修复、舒缓,清除自由基,保护肌肤免受伤害。同时,它也是一款保湿成分,有效增强肌肤的防御能力。
Request Sample Caresoft™ Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Propanediol (and) Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Curculigo Orchioides Root Extract
中药仙茅提取物,溶解于植物来源丙二醇、甘油和水中。
Request Sample Carrot Oil Provital Group 具有保护肌肤作用的自由基清除剂,能够增强美黑效果。
Request Sample Chamomile-Eco Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Flower Extract
一种通过ECOCERT认证的抗刺激成分,有助于舒缓肌肤,清除自由基,为肌肤提供保护。
Request Sample Cherry Extract H.G. Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Propylene Glycol (and) Aqua (and) Prunus Avium (Sweet Cherry) Fruit Extract
具有保湿效果的自由基清除剂,含有天然果酸及肌肤保护成分。
Request Sample Citrustem™ Provital Group Citrustem™是橙子的干细胞,可以调理皮肤内部结构,使皮肤看起来更年轻。
Request Sample Cocoa Extract H.G. Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Propylene Glycol (and) Aqua (and) Theobroma Cacao (Cocoa) Extract
这种血管扩张剂具有脂肪分解和祛除橘皮组织功效,同时滋养肌肤,促进肌肤细胞再生,适用于男士产品。也是一款自由基清除剂。
Request Sample Coconut Milk Provital Group 一种萃取自椰子树的成分,其中植物萃取物占1/5。
Request Sample Coffee Extract H.G. Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Propylene Glycol (and) Aqua (and) Coffea Arabica (Coffee) Seed Extract
这种血管扩张剂具有脂肪分解和祛除橘皮组织功效,同时滋养肌肤,促进肌肤细胞再生,适用于男士产品。
Request Sample Common Nettle Extract H.G. Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Propylene Glycol (and) Aqua (and) Urtica Dioica (Nettle) Extract
一种异株荨麻萃取物,以丙二醇/水为溶剂,其中植物萃取物占1/2。
Request Sample Cotton Milk Provital Group 一种乳液形态的棉籽萃取物,含有脂质、蛋白质及棉糖等成分。
Request Sample Cucumber Extract H.GL.-M.S. Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Cucumis Sativus (Cucumber) Fruit Extract
具有保湿及清爽效果的一款产品。
Request Sample Dermasooth™ Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Propanediol (and) Water (and) Enteromorpha Compressa Extract (and) Silybum Marianum Fruit Extract (and) Ocimum Sanctum Leaf Extract (and) Citric Acid
Dermasooth™ is a truly soothing solution for sensitive skin. This product has excellent anti-redness benefits, and is recommended for aftershave and after waxing treatment, for sun care, and for post esthetic minor procedures.
Request Sample Detoskin™ Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Glycerin (and) Paeonia Lactiflora Root Extract (and) Trehalose
Detoskin™ is an active fraction from the roots of "Paeonia lactiflora Pall" and trehalose, combined in a medium of glycerin and water. It detoxifies and rejuvenates the skin removing damaged mitochondria by mitophagy, boosts "clean energy" via a sustainab...展开 Detoskin™ is an active fraction from the roots of "Paeonia lactiflora Pall" and trehalose, combined in a medium of glycerin and water. It detoxifies and rejuvenates the skin removing damaged mitochondria by mitophagy, boosts "clean energy" via a sustainable cellular mechanism, and decreases the anisotropy and skin tone is more homogeneous, to regain a youthful glow. 收起
Request Sample Drenalip™ Provital Group 一种萃取自秋麒麟草、柠檬、假叶树和黄芪的水溶性全新天然复合产品,具有预防和祛除橘皮组织功效。含有0.05 - 0.15%的类黄酮和0.4 - 1.2% 的鲁斯可皂甙元。
Request Sample Edelweiss - Eco Provital Group 一种来自有机农场的高山火绒草萃取物,以甘油和水(50:50)为溶剂,通过ECOCERT认证,至少含有100ppm的绿原酸。
Request Sample Energen™ Provital Group 一种三维结构的半乳甘露聚糖基质成分,含有0.1 - 0.25%来自无患子果的皂苷。
Eur-Amid CLB EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide MEA (and) Sodium Laureth Sulfate (and) Cocamidopropyl Betaine
Eur-Amid CLB is a white liquid blend based on Cocamide MEA that is a highly effective foam booster and has superior viscosity build-up properties. Eur-Amid CLB is preservative free.
Eur-Amid CM EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide MEA
Eur-Amid CM, mild nonionic surfactant under the form of flakes, is used at extremely low dosage level for its excellent foam boosting and its superior viscosity build-up properties in a wide range of cleansing personal care products. Eur-Amid CM is preser...展开 Eur-Amid CM, mild nonionic surfactant under the form of flakes, is used at extremely low dosage level for its excellent foam boosting and its superior viscosity build-up properties in a wide range of cleansing personal care products. Eur-Amid CM is preservative free. 收起
Eur-Amid FMCM EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide MEA
Eur-Amid FMCM, mild nonionic surfactant under the form of flakes, is used at extremely low dosage level for its excellent foam boosting and its superior viscosity build-up properties in a wide range of cleansing personal care products. Eur-Amid FMCM is pr...展开 Eur-Amid FMCM, mild nonionic surfactant under the form of flakes, is used at extremely low dosage level for its excellent foam boosting and its superior viscosity build-up properties in a wide range of cleansing personal care products. Eur-Amid FMCM is preservative free. 收起
Eur-Amid LS EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide DEA (and) Laureth-2
Eur-Amid LS is a mild multifunctional water soluble emollient used for its excellent foam boosting and viscosity build-up properties in a wide range of surfactant based personal care formulations. Eur-Amid LS is preservative free.
Eur-Amid MEF EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide DEA
Eur-Amid MEF, mild nonionic surfactant, is a highly effective foam booster and foam stabiliser that also has excellent viscosity build-up properties in skin and hair cleansing formulations. Eur-Amid MEF is preservative free.
Eur-Amid N2 EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide MIPA (and) Laureth-4
Eur-Amid N2 is a mild multifunctional water soluble emollient used for its excellent foam boosting and viscosity build-up properties in a wide range of surfactant based personal care formulations. Eur-Amid N2 is an ideal CDEA replacer. Eur-Amid N2 is pres...展开 Eur-Amid N2 is a mild multifunctional water soluble emollient used for its excellent foam boosting and viscosity build-up properties in a wide range of surfactant based personal care formulations. Eur-Amid N2 is an ideal CDEA replacer. Eur-Amid N2 is preservative free. 收起
Eur-Amid OD EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Oleamide DEA
Eur-Amid OD, mild nonionic surfactant, has excellent viscosifying properties. EurAmid OD is preservative free.
Eur-Amid PK EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide DEA
Eur-Amid PK, mild nonionic surfactant, is a highly effective foam booster and foam stabiliser that also has excellent viscosity build-up properties in skin and hair cleansing formulations. Eur-Amid PK is preservative free.
Eur-Amid SOY EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Soyamide DEA
Eur-Amid SOY, mild nonionic surfactant, has excellent viscosifying properties. EurAmid SOY is preservative free.
Eur-Amid V EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamide DEA
Eur-Amid V, mild nonionic surfactant, is a highly effective foam booster and foam stabiliser that also has excellent viscosity build-up properties in skin and hair cleansing formulations. Eur-Amid V is preservative free.
Euranaat LS3 EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Disodium Laureth Sulfosuccinate
Euranaat LS3, extremely mild anionic surfactant, is an excellent foam booster and foam stabiliser used in a wide range of sensitive skin applications. Euranaat LS3 is preserved with Sodium Benzoate.
Euranaat RMS EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Disodium Ricinoleamido MEA-Sulfosuccinate
Euranaat RMS, extremely mild anionic surfactant, is an non foaming detergent used in a wide range of sensitive skin applications. Euranaat RMS contains a preservative.
Eurasol KCO EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Potassium Cocoate (and) Potassium Olivate
Eurasol KCO is a liquid soap derived from coconut oil and olive oil that shows good cleansing capacities and foam control properties. Eurasol KCO is preservative free.
Eurasol KPZ EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Potassium Cocoate
Eurasol KPZ is a liquid soap derived from vegetable oils that shows good cleansing capacities and foam control properties. Eurasol KPZ is preservative free.
Eurasol PKZ EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Potassium Palmate
Eurasol PKZ is a liquid soap derived from vegetable oils that shows good cleansing capacities and foam control properties. Eurasol PKZ is preservative free.
EuroNac AMF Ultra EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycol Distearate (and) Cocamidopropyl Betaine
EuroNac AMF Ultra is a highly effective liquid amphoteric pearlising agent developed for giving skin and hair cleansing formulations a white and shiny appearance. EuroNac AMF Ultra is preserved with Phenoxyethanol.
EuroNac AN10 EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycol Distearate (and) Sodium Laureth Sulfate (and) Cocamide MEA (and) Laureth-10
EuroNac AN10 is a highly effective liquid pearlising agent developed for giving skin and hair cleansing formulations a white and shiny appearance. EuroNac AN10 is preserved with Phenoxyethanol.
EuroNac AN20 EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Laureth Sulfate (and) Glycol Distearate (and) Cocamide MEA (and) Laureth-10
EuroNac AN20 is a low viscous liquid pearlising agent developed for giving skin and hair cleansing formulations a white and shiny appearance. EuroNac AN20 is preserved with Phenoxyethanol.
Euroflow 100 EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Acrylates/Beheneth-25 Methacrylate Copolymer
Euroflow 100 is a liquid rheology modifier designed for giving cleansing formulations suspending, stabilizing and thickening properties. Euroflow 100 is preservative free.
Euroglyc AMS EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Sodium Cocoamphoacetate
Euroglyc AMS, ultra mild amphoteric surfactant, is a liquid high purity sodium cocoamphoacetate that finds its application in skin and hair cleansing products. Euroglyc AMS is preservative free.
Euroglyc D EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate
Euroglyc D, ultra mild amphoteric surfactant, is a liquid high purity disodium cocoamphodiacetate that finds its application in skin and hair cleansing products. Euroglyc D is preservative free.
Euroglyc MD EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate
Euroglyc MD, ultra mild amphoteric surfactant, is a liquid high purity disodium cocoamphodiacetate that finds its application in skin and hair cleansing products. Euroglyc MD is preservative free.
Europacif 2155 Ultra EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Styrene/Acrylates Copolymer
Europacif 2155 Ultra is a highly effective versatile opacifier developed for giving personal care formulations a milky and creamy appearance. Europacif 2155 Ultra is preservative free.
Euroquat CF EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Lauryl Betaine
Euroquat CF, mild amphoteric surfactant, is a liquid colourless high purity lauryl betaine that finds its application as secondary surfactant in skin and hair cleansing products. Euroquat CF is preservative free.
Euroquat HC47 VG EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamidopropyl Betaine
Euroquat HC47 VG, mild amphoteric surfactant, is a liquid high purity and highly concentrated cocamidopropyl betaine that finds its application as secondary surfactant in skin and hair cleansing products. Euroquat HC47 VG is preservative free.
Euroquat HCB HP EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamidopropyl Betaine
Euroquat HCB HP, mild high pH amphoteric surfactant, is a liquid high purity cocamidopropyl betaine that finds its application as secondary surfactant in skin and hair cleansing products. Euroquat HCB HP is preservative free.
Euroquat HCB LA EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamidopropyl Betaine
Euroquat HCB LA, mild amphoteric surfactant, is a liquid high purity cocamidopropyl betaine that finds its application as secondary surfactant in skin and hair cleansing products. Euroquat HCB LA is preserved with Methylisothiazolinone.
Euroquat HCB SB EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamidopropyl Betaine
Euroquat HCB SB, mild amphoteric surfactant, is a liquid high purity cocamidopropyl betaine that finds its application as secondary surfactant in skin and hair cleansing products. Euroquat HCB SB is preserved with Sodium Benzoate.
Euroquat HCB UP EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamidopropyl Betaine
Euroquat HCB UP, mild amphoteric surfactant, is a liquid high purity cocamidopropyl betaine that finds its application as secondary surfactant in skin and hair cleansing products. Euroquat HCB UP is preservative free.
Euroquat LAF EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamidopropyl Betaine
Euroquat LAF, mild amphoteric surfactant, is a liquid high purity cocamidopropyl betaine with improved viscosifying properties that finds its application as secondary surfactant in skin and hair cleansing products. Euroquat LAF is preserved with Sodium Be...展开 Euroquat LAF, mild amphoteric surfactant, is a liquid high purity cocamidopropyl betaine with improved viscosifying properties that finds its application as secondary surfactant in skin and hair cleansing products. Euroquat LAF is preserved with Sodium Benzoate. 收起
Euroquat PK37 EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamidopropyl Betaine
Euroquat PK37, mild amphoteric surfactant, is a liquid high purity cocamidopropyl betaine that finds its application as a secondary surfactant in liquid detergents.. Euroquat PK37 is preservative free.
Euroquat PK47 EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamidopropyl Betaine
Euroquat PK47, mild amphoteric surfactant, is a liquid high purity and highly concentrated cocamidopropyl betaine that finds its application as a secondary surfactant in liquid detergents.. Euroquat PK47 is preservative free.
Euroxide CPO EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamidopropylamine Oxide
Euroxide CPO, mild nonionic surfactant, is a highly effective foam booster and foam stabiliser applicable in a wide range of cleansing skin and haire care formulations. Euroxide CPO is preservative free.
Euroxide FAO EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamine Oxide
Euroxide FAO, mild nonionic surfactant, is a highly effective foam booster and foam stabiliser applicable in a wide pH range. Euroxide FAO is preservative free.
Euroxide LO/A EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Lauramine Oxide
Euroxide LO/A, mild nonionic surfactant, is a highly effective foam booster and foam stabiliser applicable in a wide pH range. Euroxide LO/A is preservative free.
Euroxide M25 EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Myristamine Oxide
Euroxide M25, mild nonionic surfactant, is a highly effective foam booster and foam stabiliser applicable in a wide pH range. Euroxide M25 is preservative free.
Euroxide MAO EOC Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Myristamine Oxide
Euroxide MAO, mild nonionic surfactant, is a highly effective foam booster and foam stabiliser applicable in a wide pH range. Euroxide MAO is preservative free.
Request Sample Exfo-Amber Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Amber Powder
一种提炼自松柏类植物化石树脂的琥珀粉末。
Request Sample Exfo-Bamboo Body Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Bambusa Arundinacea Stem Powder
一种萃取自印度簕竹茎的硅质成分。
Request Sample Exfo-Bamboo Face Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Bambusa Arundinacea Stem Powder
一种萃取自印度簕竹茎的硅质成分。
Request Sample Exfo-Olive Body Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Olea Europaea (Olive) Seed Powder
一种提炼自油橄榄籽的橄榄粉末。
Request Sample Exfo-Olive Face Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Olea Europaea (Olive) Seed Powder
一种提炼自油橄榄籽的精细粉末。
Request Sample Fruit Vinegar Provital Group 一种分别萃取自苹果、杏子和桃子的植物复合成分,以苹果醋为溶剂。
Request Sample Fucus Extract H.GL.-M.S. Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Fucus Vesiculosus Extract
一种墨角藻萃取物,以甘油/水为溶剂。
Request Sample Gentian Extract H.G. Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Propylene Glycol (and) Aqua (and) Gentiana Lutea Root Extract
一种黄龙胆根萃取物,以丙二醇/水为溶剂,其中植物萃取物占1/2。
Request Sample Ginger-Eco Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Zingiber Officinale (Ginger) Root Extract
一款通过ECOCERT认证的自由基清除剂,能够抑制胶原酶的活性,恢复年轻紧致肌肤。此外,它也具有对抗外界刺激,强化肌肤自身防御的功效。
Request Sample Ginkgo-Eco Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Ginkgo Biloba Leaf Extract
一款通过ECOCERT认证的自由基清除剂,具有抗衰老、消除炎症、增加脂肪分解,祛除橘皮组织,促进血液循环、加速成纤维细胞新陈代谢等功效。
Request Sample Gladback™ Provital Group Gladback-一种适合成熟肌肤使用的多功能活性成分。
Request Sample Green Tea-Eco Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract
一款通过ECOCERT认证的自由基清除剂,能够抑制胶原酶的活性。
Request Sample Hamamelis Extract H.GL.-M.S. Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel) Leaf Extract
一种金缕梅叶萃取物,以甘油/水为溶剂,其中植物萃取物占1/2。
Request Sample Happy Skin Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Rhodiola Rosea Root Extract
这是一种应用于神经化妆品的产品,具有抗压功效。
Request Sample Hazelnut Oil Provital Group 一款润肤剂,适用于调理、保护和柔软肌肤的产品。
Request Sample Herbal Vinegar Provital Group 一种分别萃取自薰衣草、迷迭香、鼠尾草和百里香的植物复合成分,以苹果醋/甘油为溶剂。可为肌肤提供保护,也具有头发调理功效,增加光泽,保护头发颜色。
Request Sample Hibisus-Eco Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Hibiscus Sabdariffa Flower Extract
一种来自有机农场的玫瑰茄萃取物,以甘油和水为溶剂,通过ECOCERT认证,至少含有1.5%的花青素。
Request Sample Homeostatine Provital Group 该产品采用长效传输科技,具有抗皱、恢复肌肤体内平衡,增加肌肤厚度、促进肌肤再生、对抗老化、柔软保湿、成膜、加速皮肤新陈代谢等功效,并能改善产品的肤感。
Request Sample Honey Extract GSB Provital Group HONEY EXTRACT GSB是一种水溶的蜂蜜提取物,以丙二醇和水(20:80)为溶剂。
Request Sample Honey-Extract H.G. Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Propylene Glycol (and) Honey Extract
一种仿天然保湿因子的保湿剂。具有柔滑、滋养及保护肌肤等功效。
Request Sample Horsetail Extract H.GL.-M.S. Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Equisetum Arvense Extract
一种问荆茎萃取物,以甘油/水为溶剂。
Request Sample Hydrolyzed Corn Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Hydrolyzed Corn Protein
该成分由控制酶法水解玉米蛋白制得,在头发护理产品中有改善梳理性、修复、滋养、保湿和增亮等调理作用;在护肤产品中能够增加肌肤弹性、延缓衰老。
Request Sample Hydrolyzed Oat Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Hydrolyzed Oat Protein
该成分由控制酶法水解燕麦蛋白制得,在头发护理产品中有着调理、修复、滋养、保湿和增亮等作用;在护肤产品中能够增加肌肤弹性、延缓衰老、提高肌肤紧致。同时,它也是一种成膜剂,还可以稳定泡沫。
Request Sample Hydrolyzed Silk Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Hydrolyzed Silk
该产品由蚕丝控制水解制得。
Request Sample Hydrolyzed Soy Provital Group
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Hydrolyzed Soy Protein
该产品由大豆蛋白控制水解制得。