成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Ashland Inc.为个人护理领域开发和生产了一系列广泛的生物聚合物,定型和造型聚合物,生物粘附剂以及流变和调理聚合物。帮助配方师创造一鸣惊人的革新方法,专注于化学的突破,给护发,护肤,防晒以及口腔护理产品带来优异的性能。
Achromaxyl™ ISR Biofunctional Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Glycerin (and) Brassica Napus Extract
一款亮肤的植物提取液,已经临床证实可提亮肤色,去除斑点。
Acnacidol™ BG Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    butylene glycol (and) 10-hydroxydecanoic acid (and) sebacic acid (and) 1,10-decanediol
Acnacidol™ BG是一款独特的活性成分,旨在生理学上重建粉刺肌肤的平衡。由10-羟基癸酸 (10-HDA), 癸二酸 和癸二醇组成。10-HAD的目标分子,是模仿生物合成的,羟基酸天然存在于蜂王浆中。临床研究发现,Acnacidol™ BG 带来优异的调节皮脂分泌结果。在关于痤疮丙酸杆菌的体外测试证明具有优异的抗菌效果。
Actopontine™ biofunctional Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) butylene glycol (and) sh-hexapeptide-2
Actopontine™ biofunctional是一种经生物工程加工的缩氨酸,它是受到在基质形成系统中皮连蛋白的作用启发而产生的,可以通过提高肌肤弹性和密度改善肌肤外观,使其更加年轻,清新健康。一些蛋白与细胞形状和完整性有关,另一些与真皮与表皮结合相关,Actopontine biofunctional通过增加在细胞外基质构建的蛋白量可以有效地增加肌肤弹性和紧实度。
Actopontine™ YST biofunctional Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Water (and) Glycerin (and) Hydrolyzed Yeast Protein
Actopontine™ YST biofunctional is a bioinspired by nature to optimize skin matrix architecture. It is ideal for use in anti-aging, skin conditioning and toning, and body contouring applications.
Advantage™ 4910 fixative polymer Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Octylacrylamide/Acrylates/Butylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer
Advantage™ 4910 fixative polymer is a terpolymer comprised of multifunctional monomers delivering exceptional stiffness, hold and lasting humidity resistance to hair. This polymer finds primary use in aerosol and non-aerosol hairsprays and may also be inc...展开 Advantage™ 4910 fixative polymer is a terpolymer comprised of multifunctional monomers delivering exceptional stiffness, hold and lasting humidity resistance to hair. This polymer finds primary use in aerosol and non-aerosol hairsprays and may also be incorporated into mousses, creams, gels, waxes and rinse-out applications. Formulation versatility with respect to propellant choices, solvents and other polymers/ingredients make this polymer suitable as the primary formulation fixative. Advantage™ 4910 fixative polymer can also provide performance enhancements to other film forming polymers. 收起
Advantage™ HC-37 Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Vinyl Caprolactam/VP/Dimethylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer
用于头发定型产品的成膜剂和定型剂。宽广的溶解度使其既可用于水性体系又可用于酒精体系产品,诸如发乳,定型摩丝和发胶。
Advantage™ LC E Ashland 醋酸乙烯酯,马来酸正丁酯和丙烯酸异冰片酯,以及月桂基吡咯烷酮的三元共聚物。
Advantage™ PG30 styling polymer Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Methacryloyl Ethyl Betaine/Acrylates Copolymer
Advantage™ PG30 is a copolymer of methacrylate and ethyl betaine of dimethylaminoethylmethacrylate in 30% ethanol. It is a styling polymer for gels, waxes, mousses, and sprays which are designed to be specifically suitable as primary styling ingredients f...展开 Advantage™ PG30 is a copolymer of methacrylate and ethyl betaine of dimethylaminoethylmethacrylate in 30% ethanol. It is a styling polymer for gels, waxes, mousses, and sprays which are designed to be specifically suitable as primary styling ingredients for difficult to style Asian-type hair. It can be formulations into a wide range of styling formats and applications. This product provides long-lasting strong hold. 收起
Advantage™ Plus Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    VA/Butyl Maleate/Isobornyl Acrylate Copolymer
醋酸乙烯酯,马来酸正丁酯和丙烯酸异冰片酯的三元共聚物。
Advantage™ PS50 styling polymer Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Methacryloyl Ethyl Betaine/Acrylates Copolymer
Advantage™ PS50 is a copolymer of methacrylate and ethyl betaine of dimethylaminoethylmethacrylate in 50% ethanol. It is a styling polymer for gels, waxes, mousses, and sprays which are designed to be specifically suitable as primary styling ingredients f...展开 Advantage™ PS50 is a copolymer of methacrylate and ethyl betaine of dimethylaminoethylmethacrylate in 50% ethanol. It is a styling polymer for gels, waxes, mousses, and sprays which are designed to be specifically suitable as primary styling ingredients for difficult to style Asian-type hair. It can be formulations into a wide range of styling formats and applications. This product provides long-lasting strong hold. 收起
Advantage™ S Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Vinyl Caprolactam/VP/Dimethylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer
用于无醇体系诸如发乳,定型摩丝和发胶的成膜剂和定型剂。
Allantoin Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Allantoin
用于膏霜,乳液,唇部产品,须后霜,晒黑产品以及婴儿产品中的润肤剂。还可广泛用于牙膏和漱口水等口腔产品中。
Allianz™ OPT Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Acrylates/C12-22 Alkyl Methacrylate Copolymer
一款疏水性、高分子量的交联聚合物。一般用于遮光产品。
Antara™ 430 Ashland Antara™ 430 copolymer features a unique balance of desirable properties. This low viscosity emulsion functions as an excellent opacifier. Antara™ 430 can be used for shampoos, conditioners, and bath products in the cosmetics indsutry.
Aqua-Osmoline™ Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Glycerin (and) Ceratonia Siliqua (Carob) Seed Extract
Aqua-Osmoline™是精制的长角豆果提取物,富含氨基酸和多肽,通过打通皮肤的水通道,改善皮肤光泽和水合作用。它以一系列与水相关的分子为目标帮助逐渐恢复皮肤的水分和光泽,抵抗皮肤的过早老化。
AquaCat™ CG518 Clear Cationic Solution Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride
该产品为阳离子瓜尔胶透明水溶液。
AquaCat™ PF618 Clear Cationic Solution Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride
该产品为阳离子瓜尔胶透明水溶液,不含尼泊金酯类防腐剂。
Aquaflex™ FX-64 Ashland 一款成环的异丁烯/顺丁烯二酸酐共聚物。
Aquaflex™ SF-40 Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    VP/Vinyl Caprolactam/DMAPA Acrylates Copolymer
一个乙烯基己内酰胺(VCL),乙烯吡咯烷酮(VP)以及二甲氨基丙基甲基丙烯酰胺(DMAPA丙烯酸酯)的三元聚合物。
Aquaflex™ XL-30 Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyimide-1
该产品可用于凝胶、喷雾凝胶、定型乳/油/霜、喷雾摩丝、香波、护发素、焗油产品、染发剂、顺发剂、睫毛膏和抑汗等产品。
Aqualon® cellulose gum (CMC) Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Cellulose Gum
Aqualon cellulose gum is a water-soluble polymer that is widely used in dentifrices to thicken the paste, bind water for the prevention of syneresis, and impart desirable flow properties to the formulation.
Aquarize IS™ Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Hydrolyzed Rice Extract
Aquarize IS™是抗衰老以及滋润肌肤的稻米提取物,临床证明具有有效的短期以及长期水润肌肤的效果。该生物功能的成分的独特性是结合了抗衰老以及滋润性质,给肌肤不同层带来里外的滋润效果。临床证明Aquarize IS™具有短期以及长期的滋润性。
AquaStyle™ 300 & 300 AF Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-69
AquaStyle™ 300是新一代的造型凝胶聚合物,可给配方师带来满足今天市场上客户感知的解决方案。其具有比传统的发用定型产品更好的定型效果。研究表明其赋予着强度,光泽,卷曲控制,并保持整天的高湿度卷曲的效果。
AquaStyle™ SH-100 Polymer Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Acrylates Copolymer (and) Aqua
AquaStyle™ SH-100 polymer is an advanced, patent-pending, styling polymer that provides long-lasting hold under humid conditions. Primarily targeted for crystal clear gels, it enables easy pick-up from the jar and smooth distribution on hair. Studies cond...展开 AquaStyle™ SH-100 polymer is an advanced, patent-pending, styling polymer that provides long-lasting hold under humid conditions. Primarily targeted for crystal clear gels, it enables easy pick-up from the jar and smooth distribution on hair. Studies conducted show that it provides excellent shape memory with no flaking or tack. This product also can be used in spray gels, cream gels, waxes and pomades, as well as non-aerosol mousses and sprays. 收起
Ashland™ 940 Carbomer Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Carbomer
该卡波为丙烯酸的交联聚合物,可用作增稠剂,稳定剂和悬浮剂。
Ashland™ 980 Carbomer Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Carbomer
该卡波为丙烯酸的交联聚合物,可用作增稠剂,稳定剂和悬浮剂。
Ashland™ 981 Carbomer Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Carbomer
这种卡波是一种丙烯酸交联聚合物,是一种有效的增稠、稳定、悬浮剂。
BeautyButters­™ Ashland BeautyButters­™ is a high quality natural moisturizer. It imparts excellent emolliency for a variety of personal care applications. It nourishes and moisturizes skin and hair. This product melts at body temperature, making it an ideal emollient for variou...展开 BeautyButters­™ is a high quality natural moisturizer. It imparts excellent emolliency for a variety of personal care applications. It nourishes and moisturizes skin and hair. This product melts at body temperature, making it an ideal emollient for various personal care applications. 收起
Benecel™ E10M Hydroxypropyl Methycellulose Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose
该产品是一种高纯度的水溶性非离子纤维素醚。
Benecel™ E4M polymer Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose
Benecel™ E4M polymer is a rheological and sensorial polymer for personal care formulations. It is supplied as a white to ivory powder. This product delivers improved foam creaminess and foam stability, improved skin feel, enhanced viscosity, reduced irrit...展开 Benecel™ E4M polymer is a rheological and sensorial polymer for personal care formulations. It is supplied as a white to ivory powder. This product delivers improved foam creaminess and foam stability, improved skin feel, enhanced viscosity, reduced irritation potential of surfactant systems, efficacy at low use levels, and improved slip. It is recommended for shampoo, body wash, conditioner, creams/lotions, and shaving creams/gels. 收起
Benecel™ K200M Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose
该产品是一种高纯度的水溶性非离子纤维素醚。
Blanose™ cellulose gum purified sodium carboxymethylcellulose (CMC) Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Cellulose Gum
Blanose™ sodium carboxymethylcellulose is the sodium salt of carboxymethylcellulose (CMC).
Blumilight™ Biofunctional Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Water (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Theobroma Cacao (Cocoa) Seed Extract
Blumilight™ Biofunctional is a Theobroma Cocoa Seed extract to help skin fight blue light pollution. It is ideal for use in day care products, indoor and outdoor skin care products, daily defense creams, anti-aging facial care products, night care product...展开 Blumilight™ Biofunctional is a Theobroma Cocoa Seed extract to help skin fight blue light pollution. It is ideal for use in day care products, indoor and outdoor skin care products, daily defense creams, anti-aging facial care products, night care products, and eye contour and anti-wrinkle products. 收起
Capauxein™ biofunctional Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Glycerin (and) Hydrolyzed Corn Protein
玉米提取物,可以促进头发生长。
Captivates™ HC0001 Ashland 包含经过染色的乳木果油,二氧化钛以及群青蓝的微胶囊悬浮液。薄壁胶囊。
Captivates™ HC0002 Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Paraffinum Liquidum (and) Aqua (and) Gelatin (and) Acacia Senegal Gum (and) Tocopheryl Acetate (and) Prunus Persica (Peach) Kernel Oil (and) Mica (and) CI 77891 (and) Diazolidinyl Urea
包含经过染色的混合矿物油,维他命E和桃核油的水性的微胶囊悬浮液。
Captivates™ HC0004 encapsulate Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) helianthus annuus (sunflower) seed oil (and) mentha piperita (peppermint) oil (and) gelatin (and) acacia senegal gum (and) mica (and) CI 77891
包含经过染色的混合葵花籽油和薄荷油的水性的微胶囊悬浮液。薄壁胶囊。
Captivates™ HC0006 encapsulate Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) butyrospermum parkii (shea) butter (and) gelatin (and) acacia senegal gum (and) Polyester-3 (and) CI 45370
包含经过染色的乳木果油和橙色色素的微胶囊悬浮液。薄壁胶囊。
Captivates™ HC0008 encapsulate Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    dimethicone (and) Aqua (and) gelatin (and) acacia senegal gum (and) Polyethylene Terephthalate (and) Xanthan gum (and) phenoxyethanol (and) benzoic acid (and) Dehydroacetic Acid
包含富有光泽的聚二甲基硅氧烷的微胶囊悬浮液。厚壁胶囊。
Captivates™ HC0009 encapsulate Ashland 一款微囊化的矿物油,维E醋酸酯以及乙基己基甲氧基肉桂酸盐混合物且染色着色的产品。厚壁胶囊。
Captivates™ HC0012 Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter (and) Gelatin (and) Acacia Senegal Gum (and) Mica (and) Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil (and) Titanium Dioxide (and) Red 30 (and) Carmine
包含经过染色的乳木果油和红色色素的微胶囊悬浮液。薄壁胶囊。
Caspaline 14™ biofunctional Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Propanediol (and) Hexapeptide-42
合成缩氨酸,增强皮肤抵抗紫外线的能力,减少老化的迹象。
Ceraphyl™ 140-A ester Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Isodecyl Oleate (and) Decyl Oleate
一款非常干爽,不油腻的油脂。在拭去的过程中会有瞬间触感,但留下能最低限度的使用后残留感。常用于减少厚重润肤剂的粘腻感,带来清爽感受。
Ceraphyl™ 230 ester Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Diisopropyl Adipate
一款非常干爽,不油腻的油脂。在拭去的过程中会有瞬间触感,但留下能最低限度的使用后残留感。常用于减少厚重润肤剂的粘腻感,带来清爽感受。
Ceraphyl™ 28 ester Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetyl Lactate
Ceraphyl® 28 是一个多功能的润肤剂,作为性能增强剂而广泛用于个人护理产品中。其可增强光滑性并可给头发和皮肤带来光泽和柔软感。作为色素分散剂,防粘剂以及润肤剂,因其不油,不干且不粘,具有很好的质地和美学感受。该高性能的润肤剂还能降低配方中其他产品带来的粘着性和油腻感从而给水醇配方带来无油润滑感。
Ceraphyl™ 31 ester Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Lauryl Lactate
该产品能够减少产品中其它成分,如矿脂的粘滞感和油腻感,赋予水醇体系产品非油性润滑能力。易于乳化,在中性pH下使用为佳。可为香波和沐浴产品调节粘度,带来乳脂般的泡沫。
Ceraphyl™ 368 ester Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Ethylhexyl Palmitate
一款多功能酯类,具有比肉豆蔻酸异丙酯更加滋润的肤感。赋予乳液温和的涂抹感受。
Ceraphyl™ 368M ester Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Ethylhexyl Palmitate
Ceraphyl™ 368M ester用于给肌肤带来滋润,在擦掉后带来温和肤感。是个人护理产品从防晒产品到彩妆的理想选择。作为矿物油的替代品,该产品经常和其它润肤剂配合使用,以达到多重优势。比 肉豆蔻酸异丙酯肤感更丰富。用于防晒用品可给配方带来稳定性,因为可维持防晒成分的吸收曲线的活性。还可增强各种膏霜,乳液以及其它滋润产品的丝滑肤感。在彩妆中,可作为压粉的有效粘合剂。
Ceraphyl™ 375 ester Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Isostearyl Neopentanoate
一款有着卓越性质和低粘度的支链酯,Ceraphyl® 375可给工程师带来改善产品铺展性和反应时间的简便方法。它可给化妆品带来丝滑质地和不油腻感。该润肤酯特别适用于防晒产品,彩妆以及止汗产品,可减轻配方中其他产品带来的沉重感。
Ceraphyl™ 41 ester Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    C12-15 Alkyl Lactate
Ceraphyl® 41是一已确认的并可用于遮光产品,润唇膏,彩妆,膏霜和乳液以及其他个人护理产品的润肤剂。一般用于降低配方中比如凡士林的粘着性和油腻性,该酯可给水醇产品带来不油腻的润滑性。其很容易乳化,和其他体系的兼容性好。Ceraphyl 41可用于很多类型的个人护理产品,但最好是用于pH为中性的配方。
Ceraphyl™ 424 ester Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Myristyl Myristate (and) Myristyl Laurate
柔软蜡状固体,稍高于体温时即可熔化。可带来干爽,蜡状,不油腻的用后感。可用于增强乳液的粘度和质感,并可给低成本配方带来优雅质感。
Ceraphyl™ 494 ester Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Isocetyl Stearate
一款多功能酯类,具有比肉豆蔻酸异丙酯更加滋润的肤感。赋予乳液温和的涂抹感受。
Ceraphyl™ 50 ester Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Myristyl Lactate
该产品能够减少产品中其它成分,如矿脂的粘滞感和油腻感,赋予水醇体系产品非油性润滑能力。易于乳化,在中性pH下使用为佳。可为香波和沐浴产品调节粘度,带来乳脂般的泡沫。
Ceraphyl™ 55 ester Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Tridecyl Neopentanoate
一款低粘度的轻质油脂,赋予乳液产品优雅质感和丝滑。具有低残留用后感,并能降低来自其它润肤剂的粘腻感受。
Ceraphyl™ 60 ester Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Quaternium-22
温和的阳离子调理剂,对皮肤和头发都有着显著效果。具有抗缠结、抗静电和调理功效。
Ceraphyl™ 65 ester Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Propylene Glycol (and) Quaternium-26
温和的阳离子调理剂,对皮肤和头发都有着显著效果。具有抗缠结、抗静电和调理功效。
Ceraphyl™ 70 ester Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Quaternium-70 (and) Propylene Glycol
温和的阳离子调理剂,对皮肤和头发都有着显著的亲和性。具有抗缠结、抗静电和调理功效。
Ceraphyl™ 791 ester Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Isocetyl Stearoyl Stearate
Ceraphyl® 791 是一款在唇部产品、护肤膏霜、油性产品、乳液、润发油以及彩妆产品中应用达到最佳用后感的理想成分。能够带来长效的干爽、顺滑触感。
Ceraphyl™ 847 ester Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Octyldodecyl Stearoyl Stearate
Ceraphyl® 847是高度支链的润肤酯,有着平滑,奶油状的感觉基于其长效,浓厚且厚重感。另外,其还有着优异的色素分散和绑定能力。有着Ecocert认可,其是需此标准和以天然市场为目标的理想选择。
Ceraphyl™ ODS ester Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Octyldodecyl Stearate
一款有着卓越的粉粘结性,可提高产品铺展性的超常品质的润肤酯。用于粉底,粉凝产品,压粉眼影以及腮红和唇部产品。
Ceraphyl™ RMT ester Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Castoryl Maleate
一款能为洗去型产品提供真正保湿作用的独特润肤剂。在洗去型产品,如沐浴露、洗面奶、洗手液中减少干燥感,其有效推荐用量为0.5-5%。
Ceraphyl™ SLK ester Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Isodecyl Neopentanoate
消费者将会体验到CERAPHYL® SLK为众多个人护理用品带来的轻质和不油腻的感受。它是一种低分子量、低粘度的油脂,能够大大减少因紫外吸收剂、颜料等造成的配方油腻、厚重感。
Cerasynt™ 945 Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Stearate (and) Laureth-23
广泛用于个人护理产品的主要及辅助乳化剂。
Cerasynt™ D Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Stearamide MEA-Stearate
可给洗手液,沐浴露以及香波带来珍珠般光泽和不透明性。
Cerasynt™ GMS Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Stearate
广泛用于个人护理产品的主要及辅助乳化剂。
Cerasynt™ IP Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycol Stearate (and) Stearamide AMP
可给洗手液,沐浴露以及香波带来珍珠般光泽和不透明性。
Cerasynt™ IP Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycol Stearate (and) Sodium Laureth Sulfate (and) Hexylene Glycol
可给洗手液,沐浴露以及香波带来珍珠般光泽和不透明性。
Cerasynt™ M Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycol Stearate
可给洗手液,沐浴露以及香波带来珍珠般光泽和不透明性。
Cerasynt™ MN Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycol Stearate SE
广泛用于个人护理产品的主要及辅助乳化剂。
Cerasynt™ PA Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Propylene Glycol Stearate
可给洗手液,沐浴露以及香波带来珍珠般光泽和不透明性。
Cerasynt™ Q Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Stearate SE
广泛用于个人护理产品的主要及辅助乳化剂。
Cerasynt™ SD Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Stearate
广泛用于个人护理产品的主要及辅助乳化剂。
Cerasynt™ WM Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Stearate (and) Stearyl Alcohol (and) Sodium Lauryl Sulfate
广泛用于个人护理产品的主要及辅助乳化剂。
Chondricare™ IS biofunctional Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Pentapeptide-28
Chondricare IS是专为减少肌肤衰老和使肌肤细胞健康而开发的。该生理功能的成分是基于蛋白质顺乌头酸酶的一种合成五肽,这种蛋白质是人体细胞内的功能蛋白,可刺激细胞新陈代谢并保护线粒体DNA免受氧化损伤。
Chromafend™ Biofunctional Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Glycerin (and) Hydrolyzed Linseed Extract
一款正在申请专利的独特的亚麻提取物,可有助于保持毛囊中的黑色素。该创新技术可标记特定蛋白从而控制黑色素的合成。体内和体外研究表明,Chromafend biofunctional可通过增强头发本质来维护头发的天然发色。可保护和维持头发的天然之美,带来年轻,健康的外表。
ChromoHance™ 113 polymer Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-113
ChromoHance™ 113聚合物是一种独特专利高电荷阳离子三元共聚物,在任何头发护理产品形式中使用(洗发水,清洗型和免洗型护发素,发膜和精华),都会带来消费者可感知的持久色彩保持效果和长久的调理效果。它可以防止氧化染色的头发发生表面活性剂剥离。这款产品还可以修复疏水盾,有助于保持色彩鲜明,并显著减少色彩分子的流失。
Chronogen™ Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Butylene Glycol (and) Tetrapeptide-26
一款运用先进分子生物学,并受遗传科学启迪而开发的创新型抗衰老四肽,能够促进生物钟基因的表达。
Chronogen™ YST biofunctional Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Water (and) Glycerin (and) Hydrolyzed Yeast Protein
Chronogen™ YST biofunctional is an innovative anti-aging tetrapeptide, designed using advanced molecular biology and inspired by epigenetic science. It is ideal for use in anti-aging, anti-stress, and skin protection applications.
Conarom™ P Aromatic Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Phenethyl Alcohol (and) Caprylyl Glycol (and) Trideceth-8
Conarom™ P aromatic consists of an aroma ingredient identical to the one that occurs in nature, delivered in a glycolic solution. It has a pleasant floral odor typically described as mild-rose aroma. Conarom™ P aromatic also delivers antimicrobial propert...展开 Conarom™ P aromatic consists of an aroma ingredient identical to the one that occurs in nature, delivered in a glycolic solution. It has a pleasant floral odor typically described as mild-rose aroma. Conarom™ P aromatic also delivers antimicrobial properties which can result in a reduced level of additional preservatives or can be used as an alternative to traditional preservative systems. The aroma-component is found in numerous plants and can be extracted from their essential oils. 收起
Conarom™ P-2 Aromatic Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Phenethyl Alcohol (and) Caprylyl Glycol (and) Propanediol (and) Polyglyceryl-4 Laurate/Sebacate (and) Polyglyceryl-6 Caprylate/Caprate
Conarom™ P-2 Aromatic is a multifunctional fragrance ingredient containing naturally derived and nature-identical ingredients that add a mild flowery fragrance to personal care formulations and deliver broad antimicrobial protection as a secondary effect....展开 Conarom™ P-2 Aromatic is a multifunctional fragrance ingredient containing naturally derived and nature-identical ingredients that add a mild flowery fragrance to personal care formulations and deliver broad antimicrobial protection as a secondary effect. The aroma-component is found in numerous plants and can be extracted from their essential oils. The refined naturally derived emulsifier and the optimized booster system enable formulators and marketers to enhance formulation performance in line with global trends. 收起
Conditioneze™ 22 Polymer Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-22
Conditioneze™ 22 Polymer是由二甲基二烯丙基氯化铵和丙烯酸组成的高度带电的,阳离子调理聚合物。该水溶聚合物是两性的,经证实可在极端pH范围(2-12)内保持稳定。在理论上作为调理聚合物用于香波,护发素以及着色剂产品。其高pH耐受性可用作永久电烫以及顺发剂产品。可和各种阴离子,非离子以及阳离子表活相兼容。
Conditioneze™ 37 (M) Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-37 (and) Paraffinum Liquidum (and) PPG-1 Trideceth-6
Conditioneze™ 37 (M)是分散于矿物油中的阳离子丙烯酸均聚物。该液体分散剂具有多功能用途,可在阳离子和非离子产品中作为调理剂和流变改性剂。可作为调理和增稠聚合物用于护发素,护肤,防晒乳液和膏霜中。可使配方不透明,作为稳定和悬浮剂。冷水处理且不需要中和。
Conditioneze™ NT-20 Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyquaternium-28
有着卓越干和湿梳理性的香波调理添加剂,有着膏霜状的丰富泡沫且在头发上不会积聚。可冷配。
Copolymer 845-O Ashland Copolymer 845-O是高分子量,PVP聚合物的假阳离子衍生物,具有良好的高湿度卷曲保持性, 低粘性以及光滑肤感。这些聚合物可给客户带来其期望的时尚发型以及触感。是定型凝胶,摩丝以及停留护理的理想之选。
Copolymer 958 Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    VP/Dimethylaminoethylmethacrylate Copolymer
一款高/中等分子量的产品,呈粘性溶液状,可应用于美发、护发、卷发剂/胶、摩丝、头发浓密剂、营养发水等产品。该聚合物与带负电荷的头发表面能有亲和作用,并与阴离子和两性表面活性剂有着很好的相容性。
Cotton Bloom™ 5S Biofunctional Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Glycerin (and) Hydrolyzed Cottonseed Extract (and) Trehalose (and) Glucose (and) Fructose (and) Sucrose (and) Inositol
由低聚糖组成,可给肌肤带来水润,营养以及保护。缓冲和减少压力的效果,像是蚕茧一样,保护肌肤处于温和滋润的环境中。
D'Orientine™ S Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride (and) Phoenix Dactylifera (Date) Seed Extract
D'Orientine™ S是枣椰核提取物,临床证明具有抗皱效果。自由基清除性能可保护肌肤免受环境带来的老化以及皱纹。
Dynachondrine™ ISR Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Glycerin (and) Hydrolyzed Soy Protein
Dynachondrine ISR 是一款帮助延缓早期衰老的产品,针对长寿研究中最为先进的发现之一,线粒体老化。此外,Dynachondrine ISR 能够刺激线粒体呼吸链,持久增加肌肤活力,并减少氧化损伤。
Dynagen™ Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Aqua (and) Glycerin (and) Hydrolyzed Yeast Protein
酵母抽提物。提升头发的结构强度,带来更强韧、更健康的发质。
Elixiance™ biofunctional Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Propanediol (and) Aqua (and) Schinus Molle Extract
Elixiance™ biofunctional is a natural and sustainable Peruvian Schinus molle extract with anti-pollution, skin-purifying, and age-performing benefits. It is rich in powerful bioavailable polyphenols such as Quercitrin and Miquelianin, and demonstrates str...展开 Elixiance™ biofunctional is a natural and sustainable Peruvian Schinus molle extract with anti-pollution, skin-purifying, and age-performing benefits. It is rich in powerful bioavailable polyphenols such as Quercitrin and Miquelianin, and demonstrates strong activity to support the look of beautiful skin through anti-pollution and skin purifying benefits, as well as anti-age benefits and reduced appearance of wrinkles. 收起
Emulsynt™ 1055 Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyglyceryl-4 Oleate (and) PEG-8 Propylene Glycol Cocoate
广泛用于个人护理产品的主要及辅助乳化剂。
Emulsynt™ GDL Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Dilaurate
柔软蜡状固体,稍高于体温时即可熔化。可带来干爽,蜡状,不油腻的用后感。可用于增强乳液的粘度和质感,并可给低成本配方带来优雅质感。
Escalol™ 507 Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Ethylhexyl Dimethyl PABA
Escalol 507是 强有力的油溶性UVB吸收剂,提供出色的防晒效果而具有较低的成本,具有极佳的安全性。在美国列为一类防晒剂,推荐用量为1.4-8%。全球通用。
Escalol™ 517 Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane
丁基甲氧基二苯甲酰基甲烷是用于遮光产品中的代表产品。其还可以作为UV吸收剂用于工业产品中。
Escalol™ 557 Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate
Escalol 557是在全世界范围内广泛使用的遮光产品。具有宽广的UV-B吸收特性。不溶于水,列入美国I类可安全使用的防晒剂,用量2-7.5%,全球批准。
Escalol™ 567 Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Benzophenone-3
ESCALOL 567是UV-B段作为辅助吸收剂而有UVA吸收的防晒剂,提供更多的UV防护,并能促进提升SPF值。是一种油溶性粉末,在美国列入I类安全使用防晒剂。用量2-6%。还可作为有效的UV吸收剂用于工业应用。
Escalol™ 577 Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Benzophenone-4
ESCALOL 577是ESCALOL 567的水溶性版本,是UV-B段作为辅助吸收剂而有UVA吸收的防晒剂,列入美国I类可安全使用的防晒剂,用量5-10%, 也推荐用于透明包装容器中的产品的颜色保护剂(少于0.5%用量)。还可作为有效的UV吸收剂用于工业应用。
Escalol™ 587 Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Ethylhexyl Salicylate
ESCALOL 587是用于高SPF值配方的辅助UV-B防晒剂,油溶性,它对于其它防晒活性物有良好的增效作用和偶合作用。列入美国I类可安全使用的防晒剂,用量3-5%,全球批准使用。
Escalol™ 597 Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Octocrylene
Escalol 597用于高SPF 值防晒产品的辅助油溶UV-B吸收剂。有助于提高无水配方的性能。列入美国一类安全使用防晒剂,推荐用量7-10%。
Escalol™ HMS Homosalate UV filter Ashland
  • INCI 名称:
    Homosalate
Escalol™ HMS是全球公认的UVB过滤剂,可用于多种个人护理配方中。它显示出良好的配方相容性,是难溶的UV过滤剂的良好溶剂,也可用作辅助UV过滤剂。这款产品推荐用于防晒护理,面部护理,身体护理和彩妆产品。