成功!

成功保存搜索结果
Paramelt是全球混合蜡的生产商和供应商,用于个人护理和化妆品。Paracera™系列化妆品蜡是配方微晶蜡,可用于膏霜,乳液以及油膏。还可用于装饰化妆品,如:口红,眼线中的油质粘合剂,稠度调节剂以及硬度剂。
Request Sample Beeswax Blend 164 Paramelt
  • INCI 名称:
    Paraffin (and) Glyceryl Palmitate/Stearate (and) Cera Alba (and) Stearic Acid
Beeswax Blend 164 is a blend of beeswax and select ingredients. It is designed to mimic the chemical and physical characteristics of beeswax at a highly competitive and more stable price point. The performance of Beeswax Blend 164 in personal care applica...展开 Beeswax Blend 164 is a blend of beeswax and select ingredients. It is designed to mimic the chemical and physical characteristics of beeswax at a highly competitive and more stable price point. The performance of Beeswax Blend 164 in personal care applications is virtually indistinguishable from pure beeswax. 收起
Request Sample Beeswax Blend 166 Paramelt
  • INCI 名称:
    Paraffin (and) Glyceryl Palmitate/Stearate (and) Cera Alba (and) Stearic Acid (and) CI 75120 (and) CI 75130
Beeswax Blend 166 is a blend of beeswax with other ingredients. In this partially synthetic beeswax, the chemical, physical, and performance characteristics are comparable with pure beeswax.
Request Sample Beeswax Care 144 Paramelt
  • INCI 名称:
    Cera Alba
一款100%纯净的漂白蜂蜡。可作为冷霜中的稳定剂,并改善粘性的糊状物的处理性。是一款天然产品,可被用作膏霜和软膏的稠度剂。
Request Sample Beeswax Care 146 Paramelt
  • INCI 名称:
    Cera Alba
一款100%纯净的蜂蜡。可作为冷霜中的稳定剂,并改善粘性的糊状物的处理性。是一款天然产品,可被用作膏霜和软膏的稠度剂。
Request Sample Paracera™ C 44 Paramelt
  • INCI 名称:
    Paraffin (and) Copernicia Cerifera Cera (and) Synthetic Wax
Paracera C 44 Wax 是按照配方配制的巴西棕榈蜡。是由巴西棕榈蜡和地蜡混合而成的。坚硬并有着巴西棕榈蜡的特征性的微弱气味。具有良好的吸油性能,增强条状物的“硬度”。
Request Sample Paracera™ H Paramelt
  • INCI 名称:
    Cera Microcristallina
Paracera™ H is a hydrocarbon wax of microcrystalline structure, that distinguishes itself by its high congealing and melting point. It is used as a regulator in preparations for decorative cosmetics and its superior oil binding behaviour makes it very sui...展开 Paracera™ H is a hydrocarbon wax of microcrystalline structure, that distinguishes itself by its high congealing and melting point. It is used as a regulator in preparations for decorative cosmetics and its superior oil binding behaviour makes it very suitable for stick forms. 收起
Request Sample Paracera™ L Paramelt
  • INCI 名称:
    Cera Microcristallina
Paracera™ L is a hydrocarbon wax of microcrystalline structure that distinguishes itself by its unique low congealing point. The low oil content and flexible character make it very suitable for many cosmetic applications where good oil binding or viscosit...展开 Paracera™ L is a hydrocarbon wax of microcrystalline structure that distinguishes itself by its unique low congealing point. The low oil content and flexible character make it very suitable for many cosmetic applications where good oil binding or viscosity regulation is required. 收起
Request Sample Paracera™ M Paramelt
  • INCI 名称:
    Paraffin (and) Microcrystalline Wax
Paracera M Wax是有着地蜡结构的微晶蜡。特征是对矿物油和植物油的良好吸附性。
Request Sample Paracera™ MW Paramelt
  • INCI 名称:
    Microcrystalline Wax
Paracera MW Wax是有着地蜡结构的微晶蜡。对矿物油和植物油有着良好吸附性。
Request Sample Paracera™ P Paramelt
  • INCI 名称:
    Paraffin
Paracera P Wax是按照配方配制的固体石蜡。用于油膏和乳膏中改善稠度。其良好的吸油性,可允许高比率的有效物质加入到油相中。
Request Sample Paracera™ W 80 Paramelt
  • INCI 名称:
    Paraffin (and) Microcrystalline Wax
Paracera W 80 Wax是坚硬的,高熔点蜡具有干稠性。可用于增加熔点并作为装饰性化妆品的调节剂。