UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索结果

INOLEX Incorporated

Visit Company Website
INOLEX Incorporated is a global personal care chemical company that engages in researching and supplying raw materials used in the Personal Care and Cosmetics industry. The company utilizes non-toxic technologies to preserve high performance polymers, renewable green chemistry ingredients, and cosmetics. Featured products include Lexaine CG-30, Lexol PG-EHP, Emulsense™, LexFeel Natural, and Spectrastat OEL.
Request Sample Aromastat™ INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylhydroxamic Acid (and) Phenethyl Alcohol (and) Glycerin
Aromastat是一款适用于不含防腐剂的化妆品和个人护理品配方的原料。该原料不含传统的杀菌剂和防腐剂,但却起到非常有效的生物稳定和抑制真菌的作用。
Request Sample Benzostat™ INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylhydroxamic Acid (and) Benzyl Alcohol (and) Glycerin
Benzostat是一款不含对羟基苯甲酸酯的防腐剂混合物。成本低并具有广谱效果。可以替代消费者不喜欢的传统防腐剂。该产品还有一个特点是传统防腐剂所不具备的,即在中性pH值下效果也非常好。
Request Sample ClariSilk™ INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyester-11
ClariSilk™ is a novel polymeric conditioning additive for hair care. It reduces static charge and improves combing and detangling effect. It improves sensorial experience during the application, such as lathering, as well as the softness and shine of clea...展开 ClariSilk™ is a novel polymeric conditioning additive for hair care. It reduces static charge and improves combing and detangling effect. It improves sensorial experience during the application, such as lathering, as well as the softness and shine of clean dry hair. When combined with essential oils in a shampoo formulation, it enables the formulation of high performance silicone-free conditioning shampoos. ClariSilk™ is an effective additive in sulfate-free shampoos providing substantial foaming, easy rinse-off and no build-up. 收起
Request Sample Emulsense™ INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Brassicyl Isoleucinate Esylate (and) Brassica Alcohol
天然阳离子,在护发产品中提供抗静电作用,在护肤产品中,用作乳化剂,肤感独特。非常适合天然概念的产品。
Request Sample Emulsense™ HC INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Brassicyl Isoleucinate Esylate (and) Brassica Alcohol
天然阳离子,主要用于天然概念护发素产品。抗静电调理效果和经典产品季铵化合物类似。
Request Sample Kerabase™ INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Brassica Alcohol (and) Brassicamidopropyl Dimethylamine (and) Polyester-11 (and) Aspartic Acid (and) EDTA
具有极佳调理性能及使用简易的护发产品的基料,赋予头发卓越的可梳理性及不打结的顺滑之美。可用于天然护发素、经济型护发素及奢华发膜产品的配方。
Request Sample Kerabase™ LC INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Cetearyl Alcohol (and) Brassicamidopropyl Dimethylamine (and) Aspartic Acid (and) EDTA
Kerabase™ LC是一种低成本的完全护理基底成分,性能卓越,易于使用。
Request Sample Kerazyne™ INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyester-11
一种创新新的头发护理聚合调理添加剂。它能减少静电, 改善感觉和梳理性
Request Sample LexFeel® 21 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Trimethylolpropane Tricaprylate/Tricaprate
一个淡色、不油腻的保湿液体。用于奶液、防晒产品、粉底、护唇产品和头发调理剂。使皮肤和头发润泽但不油。铺展迅速、无味、无色。
Request Sample LexFeel® 350 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Dipentaerythrityl Hexa C5-9 Acid Esters
一个用于膏霜、奶液、护唇产品和防晒产品的不油腻的润肤剂。它赋予产品保湿、柔软和独特的用后感。可以用于彩妆化妆品中,是优异的颜料分散剂。
Request Sample LexFeel® 7 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Neopentyl Glycol Diheptanoate
特别轻盈和干爽的酯。用于防晒产品、轻盈的保湿产品、面部护肤液、自黑奶液、SHEAR粉底和抑汗剂。它用于有机紫外线吸收剂很理想,并且是香精的优异的増溶剂。
Request Sample LexFeel® 700 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyester-4
合成的蓖麻油。是润肤剂、保湿剂、颜料分散剂和染料増溶剂。用于唇膏、润唇膏和其它彩妆化妆品。与蓖麻油不同,它耐受脂质氧化,因此,使护唇产品有很长的保质期。
Request Sample LexFeel® 700 EX INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Pentaerythrityl Adipate/Caprate/Caprylate/Heptanoate
LexFeel® 700 EX是一种用于唇膏、唇彩以及其它彩妆产品中的润肤剂、保湿剂、颜料分散剂和染料的增溶剂。它无色、无味,具有比蓖麻油更好的性能。不同于蓖麻油,LexFeel® 700 EX完全耐脂质氧化,因而在唇部产品中使用,具有更长的货架期,而且不会有蓖麻油那种很强的气味。
Request Sample LexFeel® D4 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Neopentyl Glycol Diheptanoate (and) Isododecane
一个淡色、干的液体,在个人护理产品中有类似挥发性硅油润肤剂(环聚二甲基硅氧烷)的性能。高度纯净、无味、无色。
Request Sample LexFeel® D5 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Neopentyl Glycol Diheptanoate (and) Isododecane
一个淡色、干的液体,在个人护理产品中有类似挥发性硅油润肤剂(环聚二甲基硅氧烷)的性能。高度纯净、无味、无色。
Request Sample LexFeel® N100 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Diheptyl Succinate (and) Capryloyl Glycerin/Sebacic Acid Copolymer
一款100%可再生且可持续的天然硅树脂的替代品。水是唯一的副产物,没有任何的化学物质排放到环境中。具有硅树脂的所有肤感,对健康和生态没有危害。是极好的润湿和分散剂。
Request Sample LexFeel® N20 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Diheptyl Succinate (and) Capryloyl Glycerin/Sebacic Acid Copolymer
一款100%可再生且可持续的天然硅树脂的替代品。水是唯一的副产物,没有任何的化学物质排放到环境中。具有硅树脂的所有肤感,对健康和生态没有危害。是极好的润湿和分散剂。
Request Sample LexFeel® N200 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Diheptyl Succinate (and) Capryloyl Glycerin/Sebacic Acid Copolymer
一款100%可再生且可持续的天然硅树脂的替代品。水是唯一的副产物,没有任何的化学物质排放到环境中。具有硅树脂的所有肤感,对健康和生态没有危害。是极好的润湿和分散剂。
Request Sample LexFeel® N350 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Diheptyl Succinate (and) Capryloyl Glycerin/Sebacic Acid Copolymer
一款100%可再生且可持续的天然硅树脂的替代品。水是唯一的副产物,没有任何的化学物质排放到环境中。具有硅树脂的所有肤感,对健康和生态没有危害。是极好的润湿和分散剂。
Request Sample LexFeel® N5 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Diheptyl Succinate (and) Capryloyl Glycerin/Sebacic Acid Copolymer
一款100%可再生且可持续的天然硅树脂的替代品。水是唯一的副产物,没有任何的化学物质排放到环境中。具有硅树脂的所有肤感,对健康和生态没有危害。是极好的润湿和分散剂。
Request Sample LexFeel® N50 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Diheptyl Succinate (and) Capryloyl Glycerin/Sebacic Acid Copolymer
一款100%可再生且可持续的天然硅树脂的替代品。水是唯一的副产物,没有任何的化学物质排放到环境中。具有硅树脂的所有肤感,对健康和生态没有危害。是极好的润湿和分散剂。
Request Sample LexFeel® Natural INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Heptyl Undecylenate
100%天然蓖麻油来源的润肤酯,肤感极为干爽,适用于天然产品宣称。
Request Sample LexFeel® Shine INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Propylene Glycol Dibenzoate
一个影响口红、唇彩和其它彩妆化妆品亮泽度以及亮发素、头发凝胶、头发喷雾和其它头发定型产品的液体。它的折光率高,因而可以降低抗汗剂和其它无机防晒剂的白化现象。
Request Sample LexFeel® Vibrant INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Palm Acid/Adipic Acid/Pentaerythritol Crosspolymer
LexFeel® Vibrant is a sensory modifying polyol polyester that enhances sensorial properties and textures of emulsions and anhydrous systems. In color cosmetics, LexFeel® Vibrant improves pay-off and vibrancy of pigments. Unlike typical waxes and butters, ...展开 LexFeel® Vibrant is a sensory modifying polyol polyester that enhances sensorial properties and textures of emulsions and anhydrous systems. In color cosmetics, LexFeel® Vibrant improves pay-off and vibrancy of pigments. Unlike typical waxes and butters, LexFeel® Vibrant is a non-crystalline wax which stays clear when mixed with other clear oil phase ingredients, therefore enhancing color quality in anhydrous applications such as lipsticks. 收起
Request Sample LexFilm® Spray INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyester-10 (and) Propylene Glycol Dibenzoate
一个喷雾防晒的超强抗水技术。特别易于使用,有很大的増溶和介电性能。
Request Sample LexFilm® Sun INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Polyester-7 (and) Neopentyl Glycol Diheptanoate
一个协同增效的聚合物液体。它又二个关键的益处:对防晒剂的抗水性和对丁基甲氧基二苯甲酰基甲烷和其它紫外线过滤剂的出众的溶解性。它是用于防晒产品的性价比特别好的赋形剂。
Request Sample Lexaine® C INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamidopropyl Betaine
高质量的椰油酰胺丙基甜采碱。属于两性表面活性剂。有余其内在的季铵盐结构,它在配方pH范围是两性的。尽管它在表面活性剂体系中的主要功能是调节粘度和发泡,它还可作为钙皂分散剂和调理剂。
Request Sample Lexamine® S-13 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine
直染性好的调理剂。适于护发素和头发护理配方。不管是留存型还是洗去型产品,在市场上具领导地位的护发素配方中,它都赋予产品出众的干梳性和降低静电的特性。
Request Sample Lexate® CRC INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine (and) Glycol Stearate (and) Ceteth-2
即用的用于护发素的混合物。它是调理剂和乳化剂的浓缩的混合物。提供卓越的粘度、稳定性和干梳性。可以容易地加入护发素配方,从不昂贵的洗去型洁肤膏霜到高端的深度调理的产品。
Request Sample Lexein® X-300 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Hydrolyzed Collagen
一个低气味、高活性、高密度的粉状化妆品级胶原蛋白。它不溶于酒精中。因为可被头发皮质吸收,它能影响头发的梳理性和成形。
Request Sample Lexemul® 515 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Stearate
一个非离子、自乳化的甘油单硬脂酸酯。作为次要的或辅助的乳化剂、乳剂的稳定剂、遮光剂,以及在非离子、阴离子或阳离子的油包水和水包油乳剂和表面活性剂体系的两亲增稠剂和润肤剂。与其他表面活性剂合用,可制得滋润、光滑、质感独特的乳剂。
Request Sample Lexemul® 561 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Stearate (and) PEG-100 Stearate
一个非离子的、改性的自乳化甘油单硬脂酸酯。作为所有水包油类型的膏霜或奶液体系的主要的乳化剂。它赋予化妆品膏霜和奶液吸引人的外观和华丽的手感。
Request Sample Lexemul® AR INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Stearate (and) Stearamidoethyl Diethylamine
自乳化的单硬脂酸甘油酯。在阳离子体系中,用作乳化剂、稳定剂、遮光剂和润肤剂。推荐用于大多数类型的化妆品、盥洗用品和含阳离子成分的外用药物制剂。特别是在低pH的或含电解质的体系中。
Request Sample Lexemul® AS INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Stearate (and) Sodium Lauryl Sulfate
自乳化的单硬脂酸甘油酯。在阴离子体系中,用作乳化剂、稳定剂、遮光剂和润肤剂。推荐用于大多数类型的化妆品、盥洗用品和外用药物制剂。
Request Sample Lexemul® EGDS INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycol Distearate
采用优质的硬脂酸、在确保质量、组成和性能特点恒定的条件下生产的増白剂和珠光剂。特别推荐用作香波的増白剂和珠光剂。
Request Sample Lexemul® EGMS INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Glycol Stearate
优质硬脂酸反应所得的乳浊剂及珠光剂,每批质量、组分及性能非常稳定。推荐用于发用香波、护发素、调理产品、洗手液等表活体系的乳浊剂及珠光剂。
Request Sample Lexemul® P INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Propylene Glycol Stearate SE
自乳化的丙二醇单硬脂酸酯。适用于低粘度的阴离子乳液。在很多配方中,不需要添加辅助乳化剂。作为主乳化剂,它可制备奶液和轻质膏霜,稳定性优异,滋润、质地柔软。
Request Sample Lexemul® T INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Stearate SE
自乳化的单硬脂酸甘油酯。在中性到微碱性的阴离子体系中,用作乳化剂、稳定剂、遮光剂和润肤剂。
Request Sample Lexgard® E INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Ethylhexylglycerin
Lexgard® E is a multifunctional humectant that can aid the preservation of cosmetic formulations. This product is an emollient, moisturizer, and wetting agent which can be used in cosmetic emulsion systems such as skin care creams and lotions or in surfac...展开 Lexgard® E is a multifunctional humectant that can aid the preservation of cosmetic formulations. This product is an emollient, moisturizer, and wetting agent which can be used in cosmetic emulsion systems such as skin care creams and lotions or in surfactant based products such as shower gels, bubble baths and shampoos. Lexgard® E can also be used to control microbial growth. 收起
Request Sample Lexgard® GCP INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Phenethyl Alcohol (and) Glyceryl Caprylate
Lexgard® GCP 是由甘油酯和香精组成的化妆品用防腐剂。它可以取代尼泊金酯或其它传统防腐剂。同时,它也是一种多功能的润肤剂和保湿剂。建议用于护肤膏霜、乳液,或表面活性剂体系的沐浴露、泡泡沐浴露、香波等。它也常用于控制微生物的生长。
Request Sample Lexgard® GMCY INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Caprylate
一种多功能的, 高纯度的辛酸甘油单酯. 它结合了极好的皮肤兼容性及抗微生物的显著选择性效果。
Request Sample Lexgard® H INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    1,2-Hexanediol
Lexgard® H是一种多用溶剂,可以增加或有助于化妆品配方的防腐效果。它可以用作苯钾酸酯类或其它不良防腐剂的替代物。它可以与其它多功能成分结合使用,以实现完全不含防腐剂的要求。Lexgard® H与多数化妆品成分和系统兼容。
Request Sample Lexgard® HPO INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylyl Glycol (and) Phenoxyethanol (and) Hexylene Glycol
保湿剂和防腐剂混合成分。有助于化妆品配方的防腐。
Request Sample Lexgard® NAP INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylyl Glycol (and) Phenethyl Alcohol
保湿剂与香料的混合物,可提升配方的防腐性能,可替代尼泊金酯类及其它不受欢迎防腐剂使用。
Request Sample Lexgard® Natural INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Caprylate (and) Glyceryl Undecylenate
Lexgard Natural是一款全天然功能性润肤剂、共乳化剂、赋脂剂及生物稳定型,用于不含防腐剂和自防腐的化妆品配方中。
Request Sample Lexgard® O INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylyl Glycol
吸湿剂。并且促进或有助于化妆品配方的防腐。可取代对羟基苯甲酸酯或其它不期望使用的防腐剂。它可以单用或和某些组分配合使用以达到完全无防腐剂的诉求。
Request Sample Lexgard® O-EZ INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylyl Glycol (and) Propanediol
Lexgard® O-EZ是多功能活性成分的混合物,使配方师可以配置自防腐配方。它包含了辛酰二醇,它是一种轻盈,中等延展性并有抗菌效果的润肤剂;还包含了丙二醇,一种有增强抗微生物性能的保湿剂。这款产品是多功能润肤剂,保湿剂和防腐剂,在化妆品乳液系统中显示其优势。推荐在护肤霜和乳液,或在以表面活性剂为基础的产品中使用,如沐浴啫喱,泡泡浴和洗发水等。
Request Sample Lexgard® O-LO INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylyl Glycol
Lexgard® O-LO is a low odor humectant that can also boost or aid the preservation of cosmetic formulations. It can be used as an alternative to parabens or other preservatives that may be undesirable. This product is a multi-functional emollient, moisturi...展开 Lexgard® O-LO is a low odor humectant that can also boost or aid the preservation of cosmetic formulations. It can be used as an alternative to parabens or other preservatives that may be undesirable. This product is a multi-functional emollient, moisturizer, and wetting agent which can be used in cosmetic emulsion systems such as skin care creams and lotions or in surfactant based products such as shower gels, bubble baths, and shampoos. 收起
Request Sample Lexgard® OE 70 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylyl Glycol (and) Ethylhexylglycerin
Lexgard® OE 70 is a blend of humectants that can also boost or aid the preservation of cosmetic formulations. It can be used as an alternative to parabens or other preservatives that may be undesirable. It can be used alone or in combination with other in...展开 Lexgard® OE 70 is a blend of humectants that can also boost or aid the preservation of cosmetic formulations. It can be used as an alternative to parabens or other preservatives that may be undesirable. It can be used alone or in combination with other ingredients to achieve completely preservative-free claims. Lexgard® OE 70 is a multi-functional emollient and moisturizer blend that can be used in cosmetic emulsion systems such as skin care creams and lotions or in surfactant based products such as shower gels, bubble baths, and shampoos. 收起
Request Sample Lexgard® OE 90 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylyl Glycol (and) Ethylhexylglycerin
保湿剂的混合物,可提升配方的防腐性能。可替代尼泊金酯类及其它不受欢迎防腐剂使用。在配方中,即可单独使用,也可与其它成分混合使用来使用不含防腐剂的宣称。
Request Sample Lexol® EHP INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Ethylhexyl Palmitate
基本上无味无色的酯。它提供可感知的干爽感觉和光滑的用后感,且具有很好的铺展性。它不含任何基于动物的原料。
Request Sample Lexol® EHS INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Ethylhexyl Stearate
基本上无味无色的酯。它提供可感知的干爽感觉和光滑的用后感,且具有很好的铺展性。它不含任何基于动物的原料。
Request Sample Lexol® GT-865 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride
高度精制的液体润肤酯。具有增溶性能、优异的稳定性和无与伦比的润肤性能。被广泛应用于各种膏霜和奶液中。不仅具有润肤功效,更能够增进乳剂的稳定性。不含任何动物性来源材料。
Request Sample Lexol® IPM-NF INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Isopropyl Myristate
用于化妆品的高纯度肉豆蔻酸异丙酯。LEXOL® IPM-NF的低气味和低色度,使它适用于浴油、电动剃须前奶液以及其他需要高润肤剂含量的配方。
Request Sample Lexol® IPP INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Isopropyl Palmitate
高纯度的棕榈酸异丙酯。在广泛的化妆品应用中作为主要的载体或调理成分。
Request Sample Lexol® IPP-NF INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Isopropyl Palmitate
高纯度的棕榈酸异丙酯。在广泛的化妆品应用中作为主要的载体或调理成分。
Request Sample Lexol® NBS INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Butyl Stearate
基本上无味无色的酯。将它加入化妆品配方中时,它提供卓越的铺展性和清爽、光滑的用后感。
Request Sample Lexol® PG-800 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Propylene Glycol Diethylhexanoate
一个专为化妆品工业设计的卓越的润肤剂。无色无味。LEXOL® PG-800赋予配方清爽、不油的感觉,优异的润滑性和独特的皮肤吸收性。
Request Sample Lexol® PG-865 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Propylene Glycol Dicaprylate/Dicaprate
润肤剂。刺激性低,光滑度好,皮肤吸收好,并具有出色的溶解性。用于护肤膏霜和奶液中赋予滋润性,并且,因其高极性,可以提高乳剂的稳定性。
Request Sample Lexorez® 100 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Adipic Acid/Diglycol Crosspolymer
用于防晒产品的成膜聚合物,赋予产品防水、抗水性。100%活性含量的液体,可分散于大部分的有机紫外吸收剂及润肤剂,也可用于口红、睫毛膏及粉底等彩妆产品,防止产品脱色。
Request Sample Lexorez® 200 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Trimethylpentanediol/Adipic Acid/Glycerin Crosspolymer
用于防晒产品的成膜聚合物,提供抗水性。也可用于彩妆化妆品(口红、睫毛膏和粉底)中,可抗脱色。它可被分散于所有的油相中,并能完全溶解于高极性的润肤剂和紫外光吸收剂中。
Request Sample Lexorez® TL-8 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Trimethylpentanediol/Adipic Acid Copolymer
用于自黑产品的成膜聚合物,作为DHA(二羟基丙酮)的传导系统。它对抗老化、抗粉刺和皮肤美白产品或其它需要缓释系统的配方也有效。
Request Sample Lexquat® C-PF INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Cocamidopropyl PG-Dimonium Chloride
一个性价比好的阳离子调理剂。用于护发素、身体和面部清洁剂。它与头发亲和度很高但不会在头发上堆积。它配伍性好,丝般手感。它与所有的表面活性剂体系相容,容易配制清澈的配方。且呈液体状,可用于冷配工艺的表面活性迹产品。
Request Sample Lexsolv™ A INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Neopentyl Glycol Diheptanoate (and) Propylene Glycol Dibenzoate
肤感极其轻质干爽的润肤酯,使用于防晒产品中防晒剂的增溶。
Request Sample LipFeel™ Natural INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Capryloyl Glycerin/Sebacic Acid Copolymer
LipFeel™ Natural 是一种用于唇膏、唇彩以及其它彩妆产品中的100%天然环保型润肤剂、保湿剂、颜料分散剂和染料的增溶剂。它无色、无味,具有与蓖麻油类似的性能。能够赋予肌肤良好肤感,在唇部产品中显著提升光泽和质感。 LipFeel™ Natural 推荐用于化妆品颜料分散剂、唇部彩妆、膏霜、乳液、软膏、浴用和身体护理以及全天然唇部护理产品。
Request Sample Phenostat™ INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylhydroxamic Acid (and) Phenoxyethanol (and) Methylpropanediol
不含尼泊金酯的广谱、高性价比防腐体系,在pH中性环境下仍发挥高效,而同类型防腐剂基本无法奏效。
Request Sample ProCondition™ 22 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Brassicamidopropyl Dimethylamine
基于山嵛酸的调理剂。也能够为乳液提供良好粘度调节作用。与标准季铵盐和酰胺-胺相比更经济并具有更好的调理性。
Request Sample Spectrastat™ INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylhydroxamic Acid (and) Caprylyl Glycol (and) Glycerin
用于不含防腐剂的化妆品及个人护理品的完善体系。不含传统意义上的防腐剂,使用具有优异的生物稳定性及抑制真菌性的多功能制剂替代使用。
Request Sample Spectrastat™ BHL INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylhydroxamic Acid (and) 1,2-Hexanediol (and) Butylene Glycol
Spectrastat™ BHL是一种不含防腐剂的化妆品和个人护理产品的完整系统。它特别适用于高水含量冷处理应用中,如化妆水,表面活性系统和湿巾等。它是完全液态、均质,即使在低温下也是可泵送的。Spectrastat™ BHL适用于需要低刺激性的敏感肌肤的面部应用中。
Request Sample Spectrastat™ E INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Methylpropanediol (and) Ethylhexylglycerin (and) Caprylhydroxamic Acid
Spectrastat E是用于化妆品及个人护理品的不含防腐剂的完整体系。不含任何的生物杀灭剂或典型的防腐剂。使用了具有生质静态及抑制真菌的多功能原料替代。
Request Sample Spectrastat™ G INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Caprylate (and) Methylpropanediol (and) Caprylhydroxamic Acid
Spectrastat G是用于化妆品及个人护理品的不含防腐剂的完整体系。不含任何的生物杀灭剂或典型的防腐剂。使用了具有生质静态及抑制真菌的多功能原料替代。
Request Sample Spectrastat™ G2 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylhydroxamic Acid (and) Glyceryl Caprylate (and) Glycerin
Spectrastat G2是一款不含防腐剂化妆品和个人护理产品的完整解决方案。Spectrastat G2不含杀菌剂或典型的防腐剂,而是使用了一些多功能原料,具有生物抑制剂和真菌抑制剂同样优异的功效。 Spectrastat G2是宣称不含对羟基苯甲酸酯、不含防腐剂产品的理想选择。由于传统防腐剂是不被消费者乐于接受的成分,因此Spectrastat G2可以用来作为替代传统防腐剂。
Request Sample Spectrastat™ G2-N INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylhydroxamic Acid (and) Glyceryl Caprylate (and) Glycerin
Spectrastat™ G2-N is a complete system for preservative-free cosmetic and personal care products. Spectrastat™ G2-N contains no biocides or typical preservatives. Instead it uses multifunctional ingredients that have excellent efficacy as biostatic and fu...展开 Spectrastat™ G2-N is a complete system for preservative-free cosmetic and personal care products. Spectrastat™ G2-N contains no biocides or typical preservatives. Instead it uses multifunctional ingredients that have excellent efficacy as biostatic and fungistatic agents. Spectrastat™ G2-N is ideal for personal care products where a paraben-free or preservative-free claim is needed. It can be used as an alternative to traditional preservative blends that are seen as undesirable by the consumer. Contains caprylhydroxamic acid (CHA), glyceryl carpylate and glycerin. 收起
Request Sample Spectrastat™ OEL INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Propanediol (and) Ethylhexylglycerin (and) Caprylyl Glycol (and) Caprylhydroxamic Acid
Spectrastat™ OEL是用于不含防腐剂的化妆品和个人护理产品的完整系统。它特别适合用于冷处理应用中,如洗浴用品和湿巾。它是液体,且十分均匀,即使在低温下也可以进行泵抽。这种产品是用于清洁湿巾的理想选择,在典型的个人护理产品,如面霜,乳液,沐浴露和化妆品中使用也十分有效。
Request Sample Spectrastat™ OL INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylhydroxamic Acid (and) Caprylyl Glycol (and) Propanediol
Spectrastat™ OL是用于不含防腐剂的化妆品和个人护理产品的完整系统。它特别适合用于冷处理应用中,如洗浴用品和湿巾。它是液体,且十分均匀,即使在低温下也可以进行泵抽。这种产品是用于清洁湿巾的理想选择,在典型的个人护理产品,如面霜,乳液,沐浴露和化妆品中使用也十分有效。
Request Sample Spectrastat™ PHL INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylhydroxamic Acid (and) 1,2-Hexanediol (and) Propanediol
Spectrastat™ PHL是不含防腐剂的化妆品和个人护理产品的完整系统。它特别适用于高水含量冷处理应用中,如化妆水,表面活性系统和湿巾等。它是完全液态、均质,即使在低温下也是可泵送的。Spectrastat™ PHL适用于需要低刺激性的敏感肌肤的面部应用中。
Request Sample SustOleo™ 1822 INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Brassicamidopropyl Dimethylamine
SustOleo™ 1822 is a palm-free, biodegradable cationic emulsifier and conditioning agent ideal for both hair and skin care. SustOleo™ 1822 can be the primary emulsifier to build high viscosity formulations in hair care and has proven conditioning performan...展开 SustOleo™ 1822 is a palm-free, biodegradable cationic emulsifier and conditioning agent ideal for both hair and skin care. SustOleo™ 1822 can be the primary emulsifier to build high viscosity formulations in hair care and has proven conditioning performance superior than common conditioning agents. SustOleo™ 1822 also has a soft sensory profile ideal for skin care and can be used as a co-emulsifier in formulations. 收起
Request Sample SustOleo™ BA INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Brassica Alcohol
SustOleo™ BA is a palm-free, natural structuring agent and secondary emulsifier that provides exceptional stability. SustOleo™ BA is a texturizing agent and viscosity adjuster and an ideal alternative to palm derived emulsifiers typically used in personal...展开 SustOleo™ BA is a palm-free, natural structuring agent and secondary emulsifier that provides exceptional stability. SustOleo™ BA is a texturizing agent and viscosity adjuster and an ideal alternative to palm derived emulsifiers typically used in personal care. SustOleo™ BA is a versatile ingredient and can be used in emulsions as well as anhydrous systems. 收起
Request Sample SustOleo™ BG INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Brassica Glycerides
SustOleo™ BG is a palm-free, natural nonionic co-emulsifier and structuring agent that delivers unique texture and sensorial experience. SustOleo™ BG provides exceptional stability for formulations and is a viscosity adjuster and mattifying agent. An alte...展开 SustOleo™ BG is a palm-free, natural nonionic co-emulsifier and structuring agent that delivers unique texture and sensorial experience. SustOleo™ BG provides exceptional stability for formulations and is a viscosity adjuster and mattifying agent. An alternative to palm derived co-emulsifiers historically used in formulations, SustOleo™ BG is a versatile ingredient and can be used in emulsions as well as in anhydrous systems. It is ideal for use in skin care, hair care, sun care, and color cosmetics. 收起
Request Sample SustOleo™ DCS INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Dicapryl Succinate
SustOleo™ DCS is a palm-free, 100% natural emollient and slip agent with light cushion and silky after feel. It is a hydrolytically stable light emollient derived from natural sources and is ideal for improving aesthetics of formulations. SustOleo™ DCS is...展开 SustOleo™ DCS is a palm-free, 100% natural emollient and slip agent with light cushion and silky after feel. It is a hydrolytically stable light emollient derived from natural sources and is ideal for improving aesthetics of formulations. SustOleo™ DCS is an excellent solubilizer for sun filters and dispersing agent for pigments and inorganic filters. Readily biodegradable, SustOleo™ DCS can be used to reduce the greasiness of oils and is an ideal alternative to palm derived emollients. 收起
Request Sample SustOleo™ GMS INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Stearate
SustOleo™ GMS is a palm-free, biodegradable, natural grade of glyceryl monostearate. It is a powerful co-emulsifier that can be used in nonionic, anionic or cationic o/w emulsions as well as w/o emulsions and surfactant systems. SustOleo™ GMS is a stabili...展开 SustOleo™ GMS is a palm-free, biodegradable, natural grade of glyceryl monostearate. It is a powerful co-emulsifier that can be used in nonionic, anionic or cationic o/w emulsions as well as w/o emulsions and surfactant systems. SustOleo™ GMS is a stabilizer that helps to build lamellar structures in emulsions providing consistency and texture to formulations. It is ideal for use in skin care, hair care, sun care, and color cosmetics. 收起
Request Sample SustOleo™ GMS-SE INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Glyceryl Stearate SE
SustOleo™ GMS-SE is a palm-free, self-emulsifying anionic glyceryl monostearate designed for use as an emulsifier. Biodegradable and natural, SustOleo™ GMS-SE is a stabilizer and opacifier that minimizes the need for co-emulsifiers in many formulations. I...展开 SustOleo™ GMS-SE is a palm-free, self-emulsifying anionic glyceryl monostearate designed for use as an emulsifier. Biodegradable and natural, SustOleo™ GMS-SE is a stabilizer and opacifier that minimizes the need for co-emulsifiers in many formulations. It is ideal for use in skin care, hair care, sun care, and color cosmetics. 收起
Request Sample SustOleo™ MCT INOLEX Incorporated SustOleo™ MCT is a palm-free medium chain triglyceride derived from castor bean and coconut. It is a non-greasy, clear and odorless natural emollient with an elegant after feel and medium spreading. SustOleo™ MCT has excellent solvent properties for sun f...展开 SustOleo™ MCT is a palm-free medium chain triglyceride derived from castor bean and coconut. It is a non-greasy, clear and odorless natural emollient with an elegant after feel and medium spreading. SustOleo™ MCT has excellent solvent properties for sun filters and is an exceptional dispersing agent for inorganic sun filters and pigments. It is an ideal alternative to MCTs that are typically derived from palm. 收起
Request Sample SustOleo™ TSB INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Hydrogenated Rapeseed Oil
SustOleo™ TSB is a palm-free, natural solid emollient that provides unique textures and sensorial properties. SustOleo™ TSB is a non-greasy, semi-solid with a luxurious feel that stabilizes w/o and o/w emulsions. In lipsticks and other anhydrous products,...展开 SustOleo™ TSB is a palm-free, natural solid emollient that provides unique textures and sensorial properties. SustOleo™ TSB is a non-greasy, semi-solid with a luxurious feel that stabilizes w/o and o/w emulsions. In lipsticks and other anhydrous products, SustOleo™ TSB reduces sweating and drag while providing an easy pay-off and silky feel in formulations. Derived from natural sources, SustOleo™ TSB is a biodegradable palm-free alternative to typical structuring agents and semi-sold emollients. It is ideal for use in skin care, hair care, sun care, and color cosmetics. 收起
Request Sample Vellaplex™ INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Capryloyl Glycerin/Sebacic Acid Copolymer
Vellaplex™ is a multi-dimensional polymer derived entirely from renewable and sustainable building blocks. In personal care products, Vellaplex™ creates a natural barrier film that confers superior moisturization to the skin. Vellaplex™ is made using gree...展开 Vellaplex™ is a multi-dimensional polymer derived entirely from renewable and sustainable building blocks. In personal care products, Vellaplex™ creates a natural barrier film that confers superior moisturization to the skin. Vellaplex™ is made using green chemistry principles and is ecocertified and readily biodegradable. It is ideal for use in a wide range of cosmetic applications, including natural products, skin and face care, hair care, and color cosmetics. 收起
Request Sample WetFilm™ INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Trimethylpentanediol/Adipic Acid/Glycerin Crosspolymer
WetFilm™ is a polymer specifically designed for use in alcohol sunscreen spray formulations that remain clear when applied to wet skin. Use of WetFilmTM also confers water resistance, and leads to the creation of products possessing a light, dry skin feel...展开 WetFilm™ is a polymer specifically designed for use in alcohol sunscreen spray formulations that remain clear when applied to wet skin. Use of WetFilmTM also confers water resistance, and leads to the creation of products possessing a light, dry skin feel, and an appearance low in shine. WetFilm™ is proven to be effective in the formulation of high SPF, broad spectrum sun protection products, and is quite economical. 收起
Request Sample Zeastat™ INOLEX Incorporated
  • INCI 名称:
    Caprylhydroxamic Acid (and) Propanediol
Zeastat™ 是一种为无防腐剂化妆品和个人护理产品设计开发的防腐体系。不含杀菌剂和传统的防腐剂,而是使用具有优异的抑菌活性的多功能添加剂。是不含尼泊金酯或零添加防腐剂宣称产品的理想选择,也能够替代其它被消费者视为不良的传统防腐剂。
Anti Aging Cream Cleanser (Formulation #SC-1064) INOLEX Incorporated 这款抗衰老洗面奶有奶油般的质地和温和的去角质调理效果,使肌肤光滑洁净,重焕青春。
Anti-Pollution Cleansing Foam (Formulation #SC-1076) INOLEX Incorporated 使用这款温和的泡沫洁面产品可以在清洁过程中洗掉污染物。在抗污染喷雾前使用。
Anti-Pollution Energizing Mist (Formulation #SC-1075) INOLEX Incorporated 使用这款温和的泡沫洁面产品可以在清洁过程中洗掉污染物。在抗污染喷雾前使用。
ClariSilk Color Lock Conditioner (Formulation #HC-1091) INOLEX Incorporated This is a daily mild care, rinse out conditioner featuring ClariSilk™.
Cleansing Oil (Formulation #SC-1065) INOLEX Incorporated 这是一款豪华的清洁油,可以立即融化化妆品和污垢。按摩深入干燥肌肤,然后清洗掉杂质和残余。
Coconut Cleansing Conditioner (Formulation # HC-1085) INOLEX Incorporated This moisturizing low-lather cleanser gently cleanses without stripping hair of natural oils, imparts shine, and helps hair retain moisture.
Coral Kiss Lipstick (Formulation #CC-1070) INOLEX Incorporated This rich and creamy lipstick formula provides lip with long lasting softness.
Cuticle Salve (Formulation #SC-1066) INOLEX Incorporated 这款黄油般柔和的角质层护理产品可以滋润和软化干燥角质层,滋养指甲。
Daily Face & Neck Lotion In-Vivo SPF 50 (Formulation #SC-1080) INOLEX Incorporated Ultralightweight, silicon-free formula that helps protect skin from harmful UVA-UVB rays, ideal for daily use. This soft, milky-type texture penetrate quickly into skin and moisturize without greasiness.
Deep Moisturizing Shampoo for Dry Hair and Scalp (Formulation #HC-1094) INOLEX Incorporated This 2-in-1 conditioning shampoo has exceptional pearling and smooth texture to treat and revive damaged, dry hair.
Gentle Care Shampoo (Formulation #HC-1088) INOLEX Incorporated This clear, easy process sulfate-free shampoo formula containing ClariSilk™ will gently cleanse hair leaving it shiny and soft to the touch.
High Fragrance Lotion (Formulation #BB-1063) INOLEX Incorporated 这是一款轻盈的乳液配方,有光滑的手感且易于应用,为肌肤带来淡淡的香味和粉状的质感。
Low Cost Conditioning Cream (Formulation #HC-1044) INOLEX Incorporated Low Cost Conditioning Cream (Formulation #HC-1044) is a formula for a conditioner that leaves a light, silky-smooth coating on the hair and is ideal for daily use. Kerabase™ LC provides a complete conditioning base with superior combing and detangling per...展开 Low Cost Conditioning Cream (Formulation #HC-1044) is a formula for a conditioner that leaves a light, silky-smooth coating on the hair and is ideal for daily use. Kerabase™ LC provides a complete conditioning base with superior combing and detangling performance. This conditioner contains no alkylquats, and therefore has less build-up and less eye irritation than most typical conditioner formulas. It is ethoxylate-free, paraben-free, and formaldehyde-free, with no synthetic oils. 收起