成功!

成功保存搜索結果
Glycerin 99.5% USP BGR Chemical Products Glycerin 99.5% USP is a clear, sweet-tasting, colorless, virtually odorless, hygroscopic viscous liquid. It contains a minimum of 96.0% glycerin and functions as a humectant, plasticizer, and crystallization modifier. This product is commonly used in cere...展開 Glycerin 99.5% USP is a clear, sweet-tasting, colorless, virtually odorless, hygroscopic viscous liquid. It contains a minimum of 96.0% glycerin and functions as a humectant, plasticizer, and crystallization modifier. This product is commonly used in cereals with raisins, confections, reduced-fat frozen desserts, marshmallows, candy, and baked goods. 收起
Glycerin – Palm Free AG Commodities, Inc. Glycerin – Palm Free is used as an agent in cosmetics, toothpaste, shampoos, soaps, herbal remedies, pharmaceuticals, and other household items. It is a naturally-sourced ingredient with emollient like properties to soften and soothe the skin and assists ...展開 Glycerin – Palm Free is used as an agent in cosmetics, toothpaste, shampoos, soaps, herbal remedies, pharmaceuticals, and other household items. It is a naturally-sourced ingredient with emollient like properties to soften and soothe the skin and assists in retaining moisture. 收起
Glycerol Sichuan Shenlian Biological Technology Co., Ltd Glycerol is a fermented alcohol with a chemical formula of CH2(OH)CH(OH)CH2OHC3H8O3. This product appears as a colorless, transparent syrup with a sweet, sugary odor. It can be used in soft drinks, cold drinks, candies, and as an alcoholic thickener and...展開 Glycerol is a fermented alcohol with a chemical formula of CH2(OH)CH(OH)CH2OHC3H8O3. This product appears as a colorless, transparent syrup with a sweet, sugary odor. It can be used in soft drinks, cold drinks, candies, and as an alcoholic thickener and sweetener. 收起
Glycerol Monostearate Jiangsu Chemical Fertilizer Co., Ltd Glycerol Monostearate is an emulsifier. It is a white to pale yellow color in solid form. It is a defoamer, dispersant, thickener, and a wetting agent. Glycerol Monostearate is used in candy, toffee, ice cream, margarine, beverages, bread dough, cakes, an...展開 Glycerol Monostearate is an emulsifier. It is a white to pale yellow color in solid form. It is a defoamer, dispersant, thickener, and a wetting agent. Glycerol Monostearate is used in candy, toffee, ice cream, margarine, beverages, bread dough, cakes, and biscuits. 收起
Organic Glycerin AG Commodities, Inc. Organic Glycerin is made according to the USDA NOP organic and U.S. Food & Drug Administration cGMP regulations. Glycerin USP is widely used in food, cosmetic, and pharmaceutical applications. It is a high quality glycerin made to 99.5% purity calculated ...展開 Organic Glycerin is made according to the USDA NOP organic and U.S. Food & Drug Administration cGMP regulations. Glycerin USP is widely used in food, cosmetic, and pharmaceutical applications. It is a high quality glycerin made to 99.5% purity calculated on an anhydrous basis, manufactured to meet the stringent requirements of the United States Pharmacopeia. Organics Glycerin also meets the qualification for Food Chemical Codex (FCC) standard. The manufacturing process and product itself is also Kosher and Organic certified. 收起
Organic Glycerin – Palm Free AG Commodities, Inc. Organic Glycerin – Palm Free is used as an agent in cosmetics, toothpaste, shampoos, soaps, herbal remedies, pharmaceuticals, and other household items. It is a naturally-sourced ingredient with emollient like properties to soften and soothe the skin and ...展開 Organic Glycerin – Palm Free is used as an agent in cosmetics, toothpaste, shampoos, soaps, herbal remedies, pharmaceuticals, and other household items. It is a naturally-sourced ingredient with emollient like properties to soften and soothe the skin and assists in retaining moisture. 收起
Verol P Lasenor Verol P is polyglycerol ester of fatty acids (E-475) that is in accordance with the specific purity criteria laid down in Directive 2008/84/EC. It is an aerating agent to be used in cake gels and cake shortenings. The dosage, based on total product, is 0,...展開 Verol P is polyglycerol ester of fatty acids (E-475) that is in accordance with the specific purity criteria laid down in Directive 2008/84/EC. It is an aerating agent to be used in cake gels and cake shortenings. The dosage, based on total product, is 0,3-0,5%, which allows obtaining a well-aerated cake batter and perfect crumb in the cake. Usually, it is used in combination with Verol N-90 (E-471). Added in a dosage of 0.5-1.0% in PVC films, the product Verol P migrates to the film surface and interacts with water, decreasing its surface tension and conferring antifogging properties. 收起
Verol PR Lasenor Verol PR is polyglycerol polyricinoleate (E-476), which is an emulsifier with high stabilizing properties for water and oil. It allows manufacturing of inverted emulsions with a high content of disperse phase (water) with high stability even at high tempe...展開 Verol PR is polyglycerol polyricinoleate (E-476), which is an emulsifier with high stabilizing properties for water and oil. It allows manufacturing of inverted emulsions with a high content of disperse phase (water) with high stability even at high temperatures. The product can be used in chocolate and coatings in dosages of 0,1-0,3% based on total product. 收起