UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索結果
Almond, Sweet FCC Ungerer and Company Almond, Sweet FCC appears as a pale yellow essential oil with a bland taste and nearly odorless olfactory properties. This product is derived from almonds through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used in perfumes, soaps, detergents and...展開 Almond, Sweet FCC appears as a pale yellow essential oil with a bland taste and nearly odorless olfactory properties. This product is derived from almonds through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used in perfumes, soaps, detergents and other commercial products, as well as in pharmaceuticals, dental products and aromatherapy applications. 收起
Amyris FCC Ungerer and Company Amyris FCC appears as a viscous pale yellow essential oil with a sandalwood odor. This product is derived from the Amyris Balsamifera tree through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used as an antiseptic and sedative, as well as in perfu...展開 Amyris FCC appears as a viscous pale yellow essential oil with a sandalwood odor. This product is derived from the Amyris Balsamifera tree through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used as an antiseptic and sedative, as well as in perfumes, soaps, detergents and other commercial products as a fixative. 收起
Anise FCC Ungerer and Company Anise FCC appears as a clear, nearly colorless liquid with a characteristic sweetly spicy olfactory profile. This product is derived from the dried fruit of the Pimpinella Anisum L. plant through steam distillation, and is commonly used in the treatment o...展開 Anise FCC appears as a clear, nearly colorless liquid with a characteristic sweetly spicy olfactory profile. This product is derived from the dried fruit of the Pimpinella Anisum L. plant through steam distillation, and is commonly used in the treatment of bronchitis, colds, coughs, flatulence, flu, muscle aches and rheumatism. 收起
Basil FCC Ungerer and Company Basil FCC appears as a clear pale yellow liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the flowering top of the Ocimum Basilicum L. plant through steam distillation, and is commonly used as an antispasmodic, antiviral, antibacterial, anti-inflammator...展開 Basil FCC appears as a clear pale yellow liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the flowering top of the Ocimum Basilicum L. plant through steam distillation, and is commonly used as an antispasmodic, antiviral, antibacterial, anti-inflammatory, muscle relaxant, antiseptic, decongestant and stimulant. 收起
Bay FCC Ungerer and Company Bay FCC appears as a clear yellow or brownish yellow liquid essential oil, with a pleasant aromatic olfactory profile. This product is derived from the flowering top of the Pimenta Racemosa plant through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonl...展開 Bay FCC appears as a clear yellow or brownish yellow liquid essential oil, with a pleasant aromatic olfactory profile. This product is derived from the flowering top of the Pimenta Racemosa plant through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used as an antiseptic, antibiotic, analgesic, anti-neuralgic, antispasmodic, aperitif, astringent, emmenagogue, febrifuge, insecticide, cholagogue, sedative, stomachic, sudorific and tonic. 收起
Bergamot Italian Ungerer and Company Bergamot Italian appears as a clear amber to olive amber liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the fruit of the Bergamot Orange through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used as a deodorant, vulnerary, vermifuge, antibiotic...展開 Bergamot Italian appears as a clear amber to olive amber liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the fruit of the Bergamot Orange through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used as a deodorant, vulnerary, vermifuge, antibiotic, antiseptic, antispasmodic, sedative, analgesic, antidepressant, disinfectant, febrifuge, cicatrisant, and digestive substance. 收起
Birch Sweet Southern FCC Ungerer and Company Birch Sweet Southern FCC appears as a clear colorless to yellow amber colored liquid essential oil, with a wintergreen olfactory profile. This product is derived from the Sweet Birch tree, and is commonly used as a flavoring substance.
Bohemie Bohemia Hop Bohemie is a variety of hop. It is most suited for the second hopping stage of brewing. This product is used in the brewing of beer.
Camphor White Ungerer and Company Camphor White appears as a clear colorless to pale straw colored liquid essential oil with a cineol type olfactory profile. This product is derived from the fractional distillation of crude decamphorized oil, and is commonly used as an analgesic, antidepr...展開 Camphor White appears as a clear colorless to pale straw colored liquid essential oil with a cineol type olfactory profile. This product is derived from the fractional distillation of crude decamphorized oil, and is commonly used as an analgesic, antidepressant, anti-inflammatory, antiseptic, cardiac, carminative, diuretic, febrifuge, hypertensive, insecticide, laxative, rubefacient, stimulant, sudorific, vermifuge and vulnerary. 收起
Cananga Java Native FCC Ungerer and Company Cananga Java Native FCC appears as a yellow to amber colored liquid essential oil with a woody camphor olfactory profile. This product is derived from Cananga Odorata, and is commonly used as a topical treatment for dandruff, insect bites and external wou...展開 Cananga Java Native FCC appears as a yellow to amber colored liquid essential oil with a woody camphor olfactory profile. This product is derived from Cananga Odorata, and is commonly used as a topical treatment for dandruff, insect bites and external wounds, as well as in cosmetics and aromatherapy applications. 收起
Caraway Seed FCC Ungerer and Company Caraway Seed FCC appears as a colorless or pale yellow colored liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the Carum Carvi L. plant, and is commonly used as a galactogogue, anti-histaminic, antiseptic, cardiac, anti-spasmodic, carminative, digestiv...展開 Caraway Seed FCC appears as a colorless or pale yellow colored liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the Carum Carvi L. plant, and is commonly used as a galactogogue, anti-histaminic, antiseptic, cardiac, anti-spasmodic, carminative, digestive, stomachic, disinfectant, diuretic, emenagogue, expectorant, aperitif, astringent, insecticide, stimulant, tonic and vermifuge substance. 收起
Kazbek Bohemia Hop Kazbek is a variety of hop that has a citrusy aroma. It is best suited for second hopping and cold hopping. This type of hop is used in the brewing of beer and is especially good for IPA beers.
Premiant Bohemia Hop Premiant is a variety of hop that has a high and balanced bitterness. Its unusually low content of cohumulone in combination with other characteristics leads to its unique bitter taste. This product is used in the brewing of beer.
Saaz Bohemia Hop Saaz is a variety of hop that comes in pressed or pellet form. It brings beer a well-balanced taste and aroma. This product is used for the final hopping of beer at the end of the brewing process.
Saaz Late Bohemia Hop Saaz Late is a variety of hop used in the brewing of beer. This product is an excellent choice for pilsner beers.
Sladek Bohemia Hop Sladek is an aromatic variety of hop with a high alpha acid content available in pellet form. It is applied during the middle hopping of the brewing process. This product is used in the brewing of beer.