UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索結果
Almond, Sweet FCC Ungerer and Company Almond, Sweet FCC appears as a pale yellow essential oil with a bland taste and nearly odorless olfactory properties. This product is derived from almonds through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used in perfumes, soaps, detergents and...展開 Almond, Sweet FCC appears as a pale yellow essential oil with a bland taste and nearly odorless olfactory properties. This product is derived from almonds through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used in perfumes, soaps, detergents and other commercial products, as well as in pharmaceuticals, dental products and aromatherapy applications. 收起
Amyris FCC Ungerer and Company Amyris FCC appears as a viscous pale yellow essential oil with a sandalwood odor. This product is derived from the Amyris Balsamifera tree through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used as an antiseptic and sedative, as well as in perfu...展開 Amyris FCC appears as a viscous pale yellow essential oil with a sandalwood odor. This product is derived from the Amyris Balsamifera tree through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used as an antiseptic and sedative, as well as in perfumes, soaps, detergents and other commercial products as a fixative. 收起
Anise FCC Ungerer and Company Anise FCC appears as a clear, nearly colorless liquid with a characteristic sweetly spicy olfactory profile. This product is derived from the dried fruit of the Pimpinella Anisum L. plant through steam distillation, and is commonly used in the treatment o...展開 Anise FCC appears as a clear, nearly colorless liquid with a characteristic sweetly spicy olfactory profile. This product is derived from the dried fruit of the Pimpinella Anisum L. plant through steam distillation, and is commonly used in the treatment of bronchitis, colds, coughs, flatulence, flu, muscle aches and rheumatism. 收起
Basil FCC Ungerer and Company Basil FCC appears as a clear pale yellow liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the flowering top of the Ocimum Basilicum L. plant through steam distillation, and is commonly used as an antispasmodic, antiviral, antibacterial, anti-inflammator...展開 Basil FCC appears as a clear pale yellow liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the flowering top of the Ocimum Basilicum L. plant through steam distillation, and is commonly used as an antispasmodic, antiviral, antibacterial, anti-inflammatory, muscle relaxant, antiseptic, decongestant and stimulant. 收起
Bay FCC Ungerer and Company Bay FCC appears as a clear yellow or brownish yellow liquid essential oil, with a pleasant aromatic olfactory profile. This product is derived from the flowering top of the Pimenta Racemosa plant through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonl...展開 Bay FCC appears as a clear yellow or brownish yellow liquid essential oil, with a pleasant aromatic olfactory profile. This product is derived from the flowering top of the Pimenta Racemosa plant through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used as an antiseptic, antibiotic, analgesic, anti-neuralgic, antispasmodic, aperitif, astringent, emmenagogue, febrifuge, insecticide, cholagogue, sedative, stomachic, sudorific and tonic. 收起
Bergamot Italian Ungerer and Company Bergamot Italian appears as a clear amber to olive amber liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the fruit of the Bergamot Orange through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used as a deodorant, vulnerary, vermifuge, antibiotic...展開 Bergamot Italian appears as a clear amber to olive amber liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the fruit of the Bergamot Orange through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used as a deodorant, vulnerary, vermifuge, antibiotic, antiseptic, antispasmodic, sedative, analgesic, antidepressant, disinfectant, febrifuge, cicatrisant, and digestive substance. 收起
Birch Sweet Southern FCC Ungerer and Company Birch Sweet Southern FCC appears as a clear colorless to yellow amber colored liquid essential oil, with a wintergreen olfactory profile. This product is derived from the Sweet Birch tree, and is commonly used as a flavoring substance.
CSP500 Wachsen Industry Co., Ltd. CSP500 is a concentrated soy protein that appears as cream-white fine powder. This product is used in canned meat, hot dogs, vegetarian food, cooked sausages and patties as an emulsifier.
CSP510 Wachsen Industry Co., Ltd. CSP510 is a concentrated soy protein that appears as a cream-white powder. This product is widely used in cool drinks, ice cream, nutritional drinks, non-fat dry milk and bakery products as an emulsifier.
Camphor White Ungerer and Company Camphor White appears as a clear colorless to pale straw colored liquid essential oil with a cineol type olfactory profile. This product is derived from the fractional distillation of crude decamphorized oil, and is commonly used as an analgesic, antidepr...展開 Camphor White appears as a clear colorless to pale straw colored liquid essential oil with a cineol type olfactory profile. This product is derived from the fractional distillation of crude decamphorized oil, and is commonly used as an analgesic, antidepressant, anti-inflammatory, antiseptic, cardiac, carminative, diuretic, febrifuge, hypertensive, insecticide, laxative, rubefacient, stimulant, sudorific, vermifuge and vulnerary. 收起
Cananga Java Native FCC Ungerer and Company Cananga Java Native FCC appears as a yellow to amber colored liquid essential oil with a woody camphor olfactory profile. This product is derived from Cananga Odorata, and is commonly used as a topical treatment for dandruff, insect bites and external wou...展開 Cananga Java Native FCC appears as a yellow to amber colored liquid essential oil with a woody camphor olfactory profile. This product is derived from Cananga Odorata, and is commonly used as a topical treatment for dandruff, insect bites and external wounds, as well as in cosmetics and aromatherapy applications. 收起
Caraway Seed FCC Ungerer and Company Caraway Seed FCC appears as a colorless or pale yellow colored liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the Carum Carvi L. plant, and is commonly used as a galactogogue, anti-histaminic, antiseptic, cardiac, anti-spasmodic, carminative, digestiv...展開 Caraway Seed FCC appears as a colorless or pale yellow colored liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the Carum Carvi L. plant, and is commonly used as a galactogogue, anti-histaminic, antiseptic, cardiac, anti-spasmodic, carminative, digestive, stomachic, disinfectant, diuretic, emenagogue, expectorant, aperitif, astringent, insecticide, stimulant, tonic and vermifuge substance. 收起
Carrageenan in LG Series Lubao(Quanzhou)Biochemistry Co., Ltd Carrageenan in LG Series is a white powder that is used specifically in making water jelly and milk puddings. It is characterized by high clarity, good elasticity and low syneresis.
Carrageenan in LH Series for Meat Lubao(Quanzhou)Biochemistry Co., Ltd Carrageenan in LH Series is a white powder that is exclusively used in meat processing. It serves as a natural meat protein binder and stabilizes fat water emulsions during preparation, cooking and storage. The application of carrageenan in meat products ...展開 Carrageenan in LH Series is a white powder that is exclusively used in meat processing. It serves as a natural meat protein binder and stabilizes fat water emulsions during preparation, cooking and storage. The application of carrageenan in meat products can increase yields, enhance texture and mouth feel. Typical applications include ham, sausage, luncheon meat, frankfurter and much more. 收起
Carrageenan in LR Series Lubao(Quanzhou)Biochemistry Co., Ltd Carrageenan in LR Series is a white powder that gives candy a smooth, fine and elastic texture. It also helps to prevent teeth gluing and candy melting during a hot summer.
Dietary Soy Fibre Wachsen Industry Co., Ltd. Dietary Soy Fibre is made from 100% natural soybeans and is used as an emulsifier and thickener. This product's common applications in the food industry include making sausages, burgers, bakery products, nutrition food, health food, canned tuna, tomato pa...展開 Dietary Soy Fibre is made from 100% natural soybeans and is used as an emulsifier and thickener. This product's common applications in the food industry include making sausages, burgers, bakery products, nutrition food, health food, canned tuna, tomato paste, etc. 收起
ISP 310 Wachsen Industry Co., Ltd. ISP 310 is an isolate soy protein that appears as a cream-white fine powder. This product is specially designed for use within the meat, poultry, fish processing, health and nutrition food industry.
ISP300 Wachsen Industry Co., Ltd. ISP300 is an isolated soy protein that appears as a cream-white fine powder. This product is specially designed for use within the meat, poultry, fish processing, health and nutrition food industry.
ISP320 Wachsen Industry Co., Ltd. ISP320 is an isolated soy protein that appears a cream-white fine powder. This product is specially designed for use within the meat, poultry, fish processing, health and nutrition food industry.
Pure Carrageenan Lubao(Quanzhou)Biochemistry Co., Ltd Pure Carrageenan is a tan to white powder that is fine, coarse and odorless. This product is a natural hydrocolloid extracted from red seaweeds. It is widely used as an emulsifier, stabilizer, thickener and gelling agent in the food industry. Carrageenan ...展開 Pure Carrageenan is a tan to white powder that is fine, coarse and odorless. This product is a natural hydrocolloid extracted from red seaweeds. It is widely used as an emulsifier, stabilizer, thickener and gelling agent in the food industry. Carrageenan is an essential ingredient in gummy candy, jelly, desserts, meat products, ice cream and dairy products. 收起
TSP700 Wachsen Industry Co., Ltd. TSP700 is a textured soy protein that is widely used in meat and artificial meat products. This product is also used to replace meat and fat for the production of vegetarian foods.