UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索結果
Almond, Sweet FCC Ungerer and Company Almond, Sweet FCC appears as a pale yellow essential oil with a bland taste and nearly odorless olfactory properties. This product is derived from almonds through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used in perfumes, soaps, detergents and...展開 Almond, Sweet FCC appears as a pale yellow essential oil with a bland taste and nearly odorless olfactory properties. This product is derived from almonds through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used in perfumes, soaps, detergents and other commercial products, as well as in pharmaceuticals, dental products and aromatherapy applications. 收起
Amyris FCC Ungerer and Company Amyris FCC appears as a viscous pale yellow essential oil with a sandalwood odor. This product is derived from the Amyris Balsamifera tree through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used as an antiseptic and sedative, as well as in perfu...展開 Amyris FCC appears as a viscous pale yellow essential oil with a sandalwood odor. This product is derived from the Amyris Balsamifera tree through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used as an antiseptic and sedative, as well as in perfumes, soaps, detergents and other commercial products as a fixative. 收起
Anise FCC Ungerer and Company Anise FCC appears as a clear, nearly colorless liquid with a characteristic sweetly spicy olfactory profile. This product is derived from the dried fruit of the Pimpinella Anisum L. plant through steam distillation, and is commonly used in the treatment o...展開 Anise FCC appears as a clear, nearly colorless liquid with a characteristic sweetly spicy olfactory profile. This product is derived from the dried fruit of the Pimpinella Anisum L. plant through steam distillation, and is commonly used in the treatment of bronchitis, colds, coughs, flatulence, flu, muscle aches and rheumatism. 收起
Basil FCC Ungerer and Company Basil FCC appears as a clear pale yellow liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the flowering top of the Ocimum Basilicum L. plant through steam distillation, and is commonly used as an antispasmodic, antiviral, antibacterial, anti-inflammator...展開 Basil FCC appears as a clear pale yellow liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the flowering top of the Ocimum Basilicum L. plant through steam distillation, and is commonly used as an antispasmodic, antiviral, antibacterial, anti-inflammatory, muscle relaxant, antiseptic, decongestant and stimulant. 收起
Bay FCC Ungerer and Company Bay FCC appears as a clear yellow or brownish yellow liquid essential oil, with a pleasant aromatic olfactory profile. This product is derived from the flowering top of the Pimenta Racemosa plant through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonl...展開 Bay FCC appears as a clear yellow or brownish yellow liquid essential oil, with a pleasant aromatic olfactory profile. This product is derived from the flowering top of the Pimenta Racemosa plant through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used as an antiseptic, antibiotic, analgesic, anti-neuralgic, antispasmodic, aperitif, astringent, emmenagogue, febrifuge, insecticide, cholagogue, sedative, stomachic, sudorific and tonic. 收起
Beef Skin Gelatin - Bloom 175 Gelnex 一種由膠質原料通過鹼性工藝部分水解制得的明膠,設計用於普通食品中。
Beef Skin Gelatin - Bloom 180 Gelnex 純化的蛋白產品,帶有很淺的顏色,並且沒有任何口味和氣味特征。專門生產用於普通食品中。
Beef Skin Gelatin - Bloom 200 Gelnex 一種明膠產品,可以形成高透明度的淺色溶液,具有無味無色的特性。
Beef Skin Gelatin - Bloom 220 Gelnex 一種明膠產品,可以形成高透明度的溶液,特別生產用在普通食品中。
Beef Skin Gelatin - Bloom 225 Gelnex 一種由膠質原料通過鹼性工藝部分水解制得的明膠,設計用於普通食品中。
Beef Skin Gelatin - Bloom 240 Gelnex 明膠產品,因為它容易被弄濕和溶解於水中,所以適合用在干混食品應用中,
Beef Skin Gelatin - Bloom 250 Gelnex 一種由膠質原料通過鹼性工藝部分水解制得的明膠,用於高檔甜點以保証透明性、光澤度和淺色澤。
Beef Skin Gelatin - Bloom 260 Gelnex 一種明膠產品,通過改變與其它配料類型配合使用的明膠濃度或配方變量,可以容易地控制終產品的組織結構,產生系列質地。
Beef Skin Gelatin - Bloom 270 Gelnex 明膠產品,專門為高品質明膠甜點產品的制造而生產,對這類終產品來說,透明、明亮和色淺是非常重要的。
Beef Skin Gelatin - Bloom 275 Gelnex Beef Skin Gelatin - Bloom 275 is the purified protein product obtained by the partial hydrolysis of collageneous raw materials by an acidic process. Bloom 275 is a gelatin product that forms solutions with high transparency, a light color and is free from...展開 Beef Skin Gelatin - Bloom 275 is the purified protein product obtained by the partial hydrolysis of collageneous raw materials by an acidic process. Bloom 275 is a gelatin product that forms solutions with high transparency, a light color and is free from taste and odor characteristics. This product is usually supplied with a 08, 20, 30, 40 mesh particle size distribution that makes it well suited to most food applications such as dairy, confectionery, desserts, beverage and meat products, as well as pharmaceutical applications such as gelatin capsules and pills. Final product texture can be easily manipulated to produce a range of textures by altering the gelatin concentration or by altering the formulation variables. Its Bloom ranges from 265-285 grams. 收起
Beef Skin Gelatin - Bloom 280 Gelnex 純化的蛋白明膠產品,非常適合用於干混食品中,因為它容易被弄濕和溶解於水中。
Bergamot Italian Ungerer and Company Bergamot Italian appears as a clear amber to olive amber liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the fruit of the Bergamot Orange through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used as a deodorant, vulnerary, vermifuge, antibiotic...展開 Bergamot Italian appears as a clear amber to olive amber liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the fruit of the Bergamot Orange through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used as a deodorant, vulnerary, vermifuge, antibiotic, antiseptic, antispasmodic, sedative, analgesic, antidepressant, disinfectant, febrifuge, cicatrisant, and digestive substance. 收起
Birch Sweet Southern FCC Ungerer and Company Birch Sweet Southern FCC appears as a clear colorless to yellow amber colored liquid essential oil, with a wintergreen olfactory profile. This product is derived from the Sweet Birch tree, and is commonly used as a flavoring substance.
Camphor White Ungerer and Company Camphor White appears as a clear colorless to pale straw colored liquid essential oil with a cineol type olfactory profile. This product is derived from the fractional distillation of crude decamphorized oil, and is commonly used as an analgesic, antidepr...展開 Camphor White appears as a clear colorless to pale straw colored liquid essential oil with a cineol type olfactory profile. This product is derived from the fractional distillation of crude decamphorized oil, and is commonly used as an analgesic, antidepressant, anti-inflammatory, antiseptic, cardiac, carminative, diuretic, febrifuge, hypertensive, insecticide, laxative, rubefacient, stimulant, sudorific, vermifuge and vulnerary. 收起
Cananga Java Native FCC Ungerer and Company Cananga Java Native FCC appears as a yellow to amber colored liquid essential oil with a woody camphor olfactory profile. This product is derived from Cananga Odorata, and is commonly used as a topical treatment for dandruff, insect bites and external wou...展開 Cananga Java Native FCC appears as a yellow to amber colored liquid essential oil with a woody camphor olfactory profile. This product is derived from Cananga Odorata, and is commonly used as a topical treatment for dandruff, insect bites and external wounds, as well as in cosmetics and aromatherapy applications. 收起
Caraway Seed FCC Ungerer and Company Caraway Seed FCC appears as a colorless or pale yellow colored liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the Carum Carvi L. plant, and is commonly used as a galactogogue, anti-histaminic, antiseptic, cardiac, anti-spasmodic, carminative, digestiv...展開 Caraway Seed FCC appears as a colorless or pale yellow colored liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the Carum Carvi L. plant, and is commonly used as a galactogogue, anti-histaminic, antiseptic, cardiac, anti-spasmodic, carminative, digestive, stomachic, disinfectant, diuretic, emenagogue, expectorant, aperitif, astringent, insecticide, stimulant, tonic and vermifuge substance. 收起
Corn Flour Rohan International Corn Flour is obtained from naturally cultivated raw maize, grown using natural manure. It is a yellowish cream color, with excellent taste, and high nutritional value. Corn Flour is used in biscuits, pasta, papad, cookies, and pastries.
GalactoFructose Solactis® Solvay Solactis GalactoFructose Solactis® is a white to cream powder that is a sweet tasting, functional ingredient naturally originating from milk. This product is used in food products such as dairy, cereal and baby foods, and as a dietary supplement. GalactoFructose S...展開 GalactoFructose Solactis® is a white to cream powder that is a sweet tasting, functional ingredient naturally originating from milk. This product is used in food products such as dairy, cereal and baby foods, and as a dietary supplement. GalactoFructose Solactis® is beneficial to gut health, mineral balance and weight management. It offers an excellent resistance to heat treatment and acidity. 收起
Peptinex (Collagen Hydrolysate) Gelnex Peptinex is a total hydrolysis of collageneous raw materials (Hydrolyzed Collagen) that Gelnex manufactures. Peptinex is comprised of Beef Skin or Pork Skin Collagen that meet specifications which make it well suited to applications such as nutraceuticals...展開 Peptinex is a total hydrolysis of collageneous raw materials (Hydrolyzed Collagen) that Gelnex manufactures. Peptinex is comprised of Beef Skin or Pork Skin Collagen that meet specifications which make it well suited to applications such as nutraceuticals, functional superfoods, nutritional supplements, dairy and cosmetic products. 收起
Pork Skin Gelatin - Bloom 150 Gelnex 明膠產品,可以提供 08、20、30和40目的顆粒大小分布﹔這使得它適合用在大多數食品應用中,
Pork Skin Gelatin - Bloom 160 Gelnex 明膠產品,適合用在明膠甜點、肉類產品、Maria Mole醬、焙烤產品、發酵乳制品和乳品甜點中。
Pork Skin Gelatin - Bloom 175 Gelnex 一種由膠質原料通過酸性工藝部分水解制得的明膠,設計用於普通食品中。
Pork Skin Gelatin - Bloom 180 Gelnex 為一般食物應用專門生產的明膠產品。
Pork Skin Gelatin - Bloom 200 Gelnex 一種由膠質原料通過酸性工藝部分水解制得的明膠,設計用於普通食品中。
Pork Skin Gelatin - Bloom 220 Gelnex 一種明膠產品,通過改變明膠濃度或改變配方變量,可以容易地控制終產品的組織結構,產生系列質地。
Pork Skin Gelatin - Bloom 225 Gelnex 一種由膠質原料通過酸性工藝部分水解制得的明膠,設計用於普通食品中。
Pork Skin Gelatin - Bloom 240 Gelnex 明膠產品,具有較淺的顏色,專門為制造高品質明膠甜點產品而生產。
Pork Skin Gelatin - Bloom 250 Gelnex 一種由膠質原料通過酸性工藝部分水解制得的明膠,用於高檔甜點以保証透明性、光澤度和淺色澤。
Pork Skin Gelatin - Bloom 260 Gelnex 膠原質原料通過酸處理過程,部分水解得到的純化蛋白質產品。通過改變明膠含量,與其它配料或不同配方結合,可以很容易地操控產生系列質地。
Pork Skin Gelatin - Bloom 270 Gelnex 明膠產品,專門為高品質明膠甜點產品的制造而生產,對這類終產品來說,透明、明亮和色淺是非常重要的。
Pork Skin Gelatin - Bloom 275 Gelnex 一種由膠質原料通過酸性工藝部分水解制得的明膠,用於高檔甜點以保証透明性、光澤度和淺色澤。
Pork Skin Gelatin - Bloom 280 Gelnex 純化的蛋白產品,通過改變與其他配料類型的明膠濃度和配方變量,可以容易地控制產生系列質地。
Rice Flour Rohan International Rice Flour is produced from polished raw rice and is gluten free. It is in the form of finely ground powder, has no odor, and is a natural white color. Rice Flour is used cereals, crackers, chips, snacks, baking mixes, sweets, dough, and pasta.