UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索結果
Almond, Sweet FCC Ungerer and Company Almond, Sweet FCC appears as a pale yellow essential oil with a bland taste and nearly odorless olfactory properties. This product is derived from almonds through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used in perfumes, soaps, detergents and...展開 Almond, Sweet FCC appears as a pale yellow essential oil with a bland taste and nearly odorless olfactory properties. This product is derived from almonds through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used in perfumes, soaps, detergents and other commercial products, as well as in pharmaceuticals, dental products and aromatherapy applications. 收起
Amyris FCC Ungerer and Company Amyris FCC appears as a viscous pale yellow essential oil with a sandalwood odor. This product is derived from the Amyris Balsamifera tree through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used as an antiseptic and sedative, as well as in perfu...展開 Amyris FCC appears as a viscous pale yellow essential oil with a sandalwood odor. This product is derived from the Amyris Balsamifera tree through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used as an antiseptic and sedative, as well as in perfumes, soaps, detergents and other commercial products as a fixative. 收起
Anise FCC Ungerer and Company Anise FCC appears as a clear, nearly colorless liquid with a characteristic sweetly spicy olfactory profile. This product is derived from the dried fruit of the Pimpinella Anisum L. plant through steam distillation, and is commonly used in the treatment o...展開 Anise FCC appears as a clear, nearly colorless liquid with a characteristic sweetly spicy olfactory profile. This product is derived from the dried fruit of the Pimpinella Anisum L. plant through steam distillation, and is commonly used in the treatment of bronchitis, colds, coughs, flatulence, flu, muscle aches and rheumatism. 收起
Basil FCC Ungerer and Company Basil FCC appears as a clear pale yellow liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the flowering top of the Ocimum Basilicum L. plant through steam distillation, and is commonly used as an antispasmodic, antiviral, antibacterial, anti-inflammator...展開 Basil FCC appears as a clear pale yellow liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the flowering top of the Ocimum Basilicum L. plant through steam distillation, and is commonly used as an antispasmodic, antiviral, antibacterial, anti-inflammatory, muscle relaxant, antiseptic, decongestant and stimulant. 收起
Bay FCC Ungerer and Company Bay FCC appears as a clear yellow or brownish yellow liquid essential oil, with a pleasant aromatic olfactory profile. This product is derived from the flowering top of the Pimenta Racemosa plant through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonl...展開 Bay FCC appears as a clear yellow or brownish yellow liquid essential oil, with a pleasant aromatic olfactory profile. This product is derived from the flowering top of the Pimenta Racemosa plant through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used as an antiseptic, antibiotic, analgesic, anti-neuralgic, antispasmodic, aperitif, astringent, emmenagogue, febrifuge, insecticide, cholagogue, sedative, stomachic, sudorific and tonic. 收起
Bergamot Italian Ungerer and Company Bergamot Italian appears as a clear amber to olive amber liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the fruit of the Bergamot Orange through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used as a deodorant, vulnerary, vermifuge, antibiotic...展開 Bergamot Italian appears as a clear amber to olive amber liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the fruit of the Bergamot Orange through cold pressing or steam distillation, and is commonly used as a deodorant, vulnerary, vermifuge, antibiotic, antiseptic, antispasmodic, sedative, analgesic, antidepressant, disinfectant, febrifuge, cicatrisant, and digestive substance. 收起
Birch Sweet Southern FCC Ungerer and Company Birch Sweet Southern FCC appears as a clear colorless to yellow amber colored liquid essential oil, with a wintergreen olfactory profile. This product is derived from the Sweet Birch tree, and is commonly used as a flavoring substance.
Camphor White Ungerer and Company Camphor White appears as a clear colorless to pale straw colored liquid essential oil with a cineol type olfactory profile. This product is derived from the fractional distillation of crude decamphorized oil, and is commonly used as an analgesic, antidepr...展開 Camphor White appears as a clear colorless to pale straw colored liquid essential oil with a cineol type olfactory profile. This product is derived from the fractional distillation of crude decamphorized oil, and is commonly used as an analgesic, antidepressant, anti-inflammatory, antiseptic, cardiac, carminative, diuretic, febrifuge, hypertensive, insecticide, laxative, rubefacient, stimulant, sudorific, vermifuge and vulnerary. 收起
Cananga Java Native FCC Ungerer and Company Cananga Java Native FCC appears as a yellow to amber colored liquid essential oil with a woody camphor olfactory profile. This product is derived from Cananga Odorata, and is commonly used as a topical treatment for dandruff, insect bites and external wou...展開 Cananga Java Native FCC appears as a yellow to amber colored liquid essential oil with a woody camphor olfactory profile. This product is derived from Cananga Odorata, and is commonly used as a topical treatment for dandruff, insect bites and external wounds, as well as in cosmetics and aromatherapy applications. 收起
Caraway Seed FCC Ungerer and Company Caraway Seed FCC appears as a colorless or pale yellow colored liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the Carum Carvi L. plant, and is commonly used as a galactogogue, anti-histaminic, antiseptic, cardiac, anti-spasmodic, carminative, digestiv...展開 Caraway Seed FCC appears as a colorless or pale yellow colored liquid essential oil. This product is derived from the Carum Carvi L. plant, and is commonly used as a galactogogue, anti-histaminic, antiseptic, cardiac, anti-spasmodic, carminative, digestive, stomachic, disinfectant, diuretic, emenagogue, expectorant, aperitif, astringent, insecticide, stimulant, tonic and vermifuge substance. 收起
Corn Flour Rohan International Corn Flour is obtained from naturally cultivated raw maize, grown using natural manure. It is a yellowish cream color, with excellent taste, and high nutritional value. Corn Flour is used in biscuits, pasta, papad, cookies, and pastries.
Epax® 1050 TG Epax Epax® 1050 TG is a highly concentrated, marine-derived triglyceride oil with a minimum level of 430mg/g DHA and 90mg/g EPA fatty acids. This product is a deodorized concentrate with a minimum 90% triglycerides and a minimum level of 700 mg/g of EPA and DH...展開 Epax® 1050 TG is a highly concentrated, marine-derived triglyceride oil with a minimum level of 430mg/g DHA and 90mg/g EPA fatty acids. This product is a deodorized concentrate with a minimum 90% triglycerides and a minimum level of 700 mg/g of EPA and DHA combined. Epax® 1050 TG is for use in supplements to support cognitive health in adults. 收起
Epax® 1050 TG/N Epax Epax® 1050 TG/N is a highly concentrated, marine-derived triglyceride oil with a minimum level of 430mg/g DHA and 90mg/g EPA fatty acid. This product is a deodorized omega 3 concentrate containing a minimum of 90% triglycerides and up to 699 mg/g of EPA a...展開 Epax® 1050 TG/N is a highly concentrated, marine-derived triglyceride oil with a minimum level of 430mg/g DHA and 90mg/g EPA fatty acid. This product is a deodorized omega 3 concentrate containing a minimum of 90% triglycerides and up to 699 mg/g of EPA and DHA combined. Epax® 1050 TG/N is for use in supplements to support cognitive health in adults. 收起
Epax® 1050 TG/N non-tuna Epax Epax® 1050 TG/N non-tuna is a highly concentrated, marine-derived triglyceride oil with a minimum level of 470 mg/g DHA and 110 mg/g EPA fatty acids. This product is a deodorized omega 3 concentrate that contains a minimum of 90% triglycerides and 700 mg/...展開 Epax® 1050 TG/N non-tuna is a highly concentrated, marine-derived triglyceride oil with a minimum level of 470 mg/g DHA and 110 mg/g EPA fatty acids. This product is a deodorized omega 3 concentrate that contains a minimum of 90% triglycerides and 700 mg/g of EPA and DHA combined. Epax® 1050 TG/N non-tuna is for use in supplements to support cognitive health in adults. 收起
Epax® 4020 EE Epax Epax® 4020 EE is a highly concentrated, marine-derived ethyl ester oil with minimum 400mg/g EPA and minimum 200mg/g DHA fatty acids. This product is a deodorized concentrate for use in supplements. Epax® 4020 EE's EPA/DHA ratio of 2:1 promotes a healthy i...展開 Epax® 4020 EE is a highly concentrated, marine-derived ethyl ester oil with minimum 400mg/g EPA and minimum 200mg/g DHA fatty acids. This product is a deodorized concentrate for use in supplements. Epax® 4020 EE's EPA/DHA ratio of 2:1 promotes a healthy inflammation response. 收起
Epax® 4020 TG Epax Epax® 4020 TG is a highly concentrated, marine-derived triglyceride oil with a minimum level of 400 mg/g EPA and 200 mg/g DHA fatty acid. This product is deodorized and contains a minimum of 90% triglycerides and 700 mg/g of EPA and DHA combined. Epax® 40...展開 Epax® 4020 TG is a highly concentrated, marine-derived triglyceride oil with a minimum level of 400 mg/g EPA and 200 mg/g DHA fatty acid. This product is deodorized and contains a minimum of 90% triglycerides and 700 mg/g of EPA and DHA combined. Epax® 4020 TG is for use in supplements and the EPA/DHA ratio of 2:1 promotes a healthy inflammation response. 收起
Epax® 4020 TG/N Epax Epax® 4020 TG/N is a highly concentrated, marine-derived triglyceride oil with a minimum level of 400 mg/g EPA and 200 mg/g DHA fatty acid. This product is a deodorized omega 3 concentrate containing a minimum level 90% triglycerides and 700 mg/g of EPA a...展開 Epax® 4020 TG/N is a highly concentrated, marine-derived triglyceride oil with a minimum level of 400 mg/g EPA and 200 mg/g DHA fatty acid. This product is a deodorized omega 3 concentrate containing a minimum level 90% triglycerides and 700 mg/g of EPA and DHA combined. Epax® 4020 TG/N is for use in supplements and the EPA/DHA ratio of 2:1 promotes a healthy inflammation response. 收起
Epax® 4030 EE Epax Epax® 4030 EE is a highly concentrated, marine-derived ethyl ester oil with a minimum level of 400mg/g EPA and 300mg/g DHA fatty acid. This product is a deodorized omega 3 concentrate for use in supplements. Epax® 4030 EE provides an EPA/DHA ratio of 2:1 ...展開 Epax® 4030 EE is a highly concentrated, marine-derived ethyl ester oil with a minimum level of 400mg/g EPA and 300mg/g DHA fatty acid. This product is a deodorized omega 3 concentrate for use in supplements. Epax® 4030 EE provides an EPA/DHA ratio of 2:1 which promotes a healthy inflammation response. 收起
Epax® 4030 TG/N Epax Epax® 4030 TG/N is a highly concentrated, marine-derived triglyceride oil with a minimum DHA level of 300 mg/g and an EPA level of 400 mg/g. Epax® omega 3 fatty acids guarantee a minimum 700 mg/g of EPA/DHA. Epax® 4030 TG/N is a deodorized omega 3 concent...展開 Epax® 4030 TG/N is a highly concentrated, marine-derived triglyceride oil with a minimum DHA level of 300 mg/g and an EPA level of 400 mg/g. Epax® omega 3 fatty acids guarantee a minimum 700 mg/g of EPA/DHA. Epax® 4030 TG/N is a deodorized omega 3 concentrate with a minimum 90% triglycerides. This product supports heart health, the brain, eyes, joints, blood vessels and more. Epax® 4030 TG/N is for use in soft gel supplements. 收起
Epax® 4510 TG Epax Epax® 4510 TG is a highly concentrated, marine-derived triglyceride oil with a minimum level of 390 mg/g EPA and 70 mg/g DHA fatty acid. This product is deodorized and contains a minimum level of 90% triglycerides and 700 mg/g of EPA and DHA combined. Ep...展開 Epax® 4510 TG is a highly concentrated, marine-derived triglyceride oil with a minimum level of 390 mg/g EPA and 70 mg/g DHA fatty acid. This product is deodorized and contains a minimum level of 90% triglycerides and 700 mg/g of EPA and DHA combined. Epax® 4510 TG is for use in supplements and has an EPA/DHA ratio that is beneficial to joint health. 收起
Epax® 6000 EE Epax Epax® 6000 EE is a highly concentrated, marine-derived ethyl ester oil with a minimum level of 280 mg/g EPA and a minimum level of 180 mg/g DHA fatty acid. This product is a deodorized omega 3 fatty acid concentrate for use in supplements. Epax® 6000 EE h...展開 Epax® 6000 EE is a highly concentrated, marine-derived ethyl ester oil with a minimum level of 280 mg/g EPA and a minimum level of 180 mg/g DHA fatty acid. This product is a deodorized omega 3 fatty acid concentrate for use in supplements. Epax® 6000 EE has an EPA/DHA ratio that promotes cardiovascular health. 收起
Epax® 6000 TG Epax Epax® 6000 TG is a highly concentrated, marine-derived triglyceride oil with minimum 300 mg/g EPA and minimum 200 mg/g DHA fatty acids. This product is a deodorized omega 3 concentrate containing a minimum of 90% triglycerides and 700 mg/g of EPA and DHA ...展開 Epax® 6000 TG is a highly concentrated, marine-derived triglyceride oil with minimum 300 mg/g EPA and minimum 200 mg/g DHA fatty acids. This product is a deodorized omega 3 concentrate containing a minimum of 90% triglycerides and 700 mg/g of EPA and DHA combined. Epax® 6000 TG is for use in supplements and it's EPA/DHA ratio promotes cardiovascular health. 收起
Epax® 6000 TG/N Epax Epax® 6000 TG/N is a highly concentrated, marine-derived triglyceride oil with a minimum level of 300 mg/g EPA and 200 mg/g DHA fatty acid. This product is a deodorized omega 3 concentrate with a minimum of 90% triglycerides and 700 mg/g of EPA and DHA co...展開 Epax® 6000 TG/N is a highly concentrated, marine-derived triglyceride oil with a minimum level of 300 mg/g EPA and 200 mg/g DHA fatty acid. This product is a deodorized omega 3 concentrate with a minimum of 90% triglycerides and 700 mg/g of EPA and DHA combined. Epax® 6000 TG/N is for use in supplements and it's EPA/DHA ratio promotes cardiovascular health. 收起
Epax® 6015 TG Epax Epax® 6015 TG is a highly concentrated, marine-derived triglyceride oil with minimum 530 mg/g EPA and minimum 100 mg/g DHA fatty acids. This product is a deodorized omega-3 concentrate with a minimum level of 90% triglycerides and contains 700 mg/g of EPA...展開 Epax® 6015 TG is a highly concentrated, marine-derived triglyceride oil with minimum 530 mg/g EPA and minimum 100 mg/g DHA fatty acids. This product is a deodorized omega-3 concentrate with a minimum level of 90% triglycerides and contains 700 mg/g of EPA and DHA combined. Epax® 6015 TG has a high EPA content that has proven to be beneficial in terms of mood and mind health. 收起
Epax® 6015 TG/N Epax Epax® 6015 TG/N is an omega 3 fatty acid with a minimum DHA level of 100 mg/g and a minimum EPA level of 530 mg/g. Epax® omega 3 fatty acids guarantee a minimum 700 mg/g of EPA/DHA. Epax® 6015 TG/N is a deodorized omega 3 concentrate with a minimum of 90%...展開 Epax® 6015 TG/N is an omega 3 fatty acid with a minimum DHA level of 100 mg/g and a minimum EPA level of 530 mg/g. Epax® omega 3 fatty acids guarantee a minimum 700 mg/g of EPA/DHA. Epax® 6015 TG/N is a deodorized omega 3 concentrate with a minimum of 90% triglycerides. This product supports heart health, the brain, eyes, joints, blood vessels and more. Epax® 1605 TG/N is for use in soft gel supplements. 收起
Epax® 6500 EE Epax Epax® 6500 EE is a highly concentrated, marine-derived ethyl ester oil with a minimum level of 320 mg/g EPA and 220 mg/g DHA fatty acid. This product is a deodorized omega 3 concentrate for use in supplements. Epax® 6500 EE has an EPA/DHA ratio that pro...展開 Epax® 6500 EE is a highly concentrated, marine-derived ethyl ester oil with a minimum level of 320 mg/g EPA and 220 mg/g DHA fatty acid. This product is a deodorized omega 3 concentrate for use in supplements. Epax® 6500 EE has an EPA/DHA ratio that promotes cardiovascular health. 收起
GalactoFructose Solactis® Solvay Solactis GalactoFructose Solactis® is a white to cream powder that is a sweet tasting, functional ingredient naturally originating from milk. This product is used in food products such as dairy, cereal and baby foods, and as a dietary supplement. GalactoFructose S...展開 GalactoFructose Solactis® is a white to cream powder that is a sweet tasting, functional ingredient naturally originating from milk. This product is used in food products such as dairy, cereal and baby foods, and as a dietary supplement. GalactoFructose Solactis® is beneficial to gut health, mineral balance and weight management. It offers an excellent resistance to heat treatment and acidity. 收起
Rice Flour Rohan International Rice Flour is produced from polished raw rice and is gluten free. It is in the form of finely ground powder, has no odor, and is a natural white color. Rice Flour is used cereals, crackers, chips, snacks, baking mixes, sweets, dough, and pasta.