UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索結果
Beef Skin Gelatin - Bloom 175 Gelnex 一種由膠質原料通過鹼性工藝部分水解制得的明膠,設計用於普通食品中。
Beef Skin Gelatin - Bloom 180 Gelnex 純化的蛋白產品,帶有很淺的顏色,並且沒有任何口味和氣味特征。專門生產用於普通食品中。
Beef Skin Gelatin - Bloom 200 Gelnex 一種明膠產品,可以形成高透明度的淺色溶液,具有無味無色的特性。
Beef Skin Gelatin - Bloom 220 Gelnex 一種明膠產品,可以形成高透明度的溶液,特別生產用在普通食品中。
Beef Skin Gelatin - Bloom 225 Gelnex 一種由膠質原料通過鹼性工藝部分水解制得的明膠,設計用於普通食品中。
Beef Skin Gelatin - Bloom 240 Gelnex 明膠產品,因為它容易被弄濕和溶解於水中,所以適合用在干混食品應用中,
Beef Skin Gelatin - Bloom 250 Gelnex 一種由膠質原料通過鹼性工藝部分水解制得的明膠,用於高檔甜點以保証透明性、光澤度和淺色澤。
Beef Skin Gelatin - Bloom 260 Gelnex 一種明膠產品,通過改變與其它配料類型配合使用的明膠濃度或配方變量,可以容易地控制終產品的組織結構,產生系列質地。
Beef Skin Gelatin - Bloom 270 Gelnex 明膠產品,專門為高品質明膠甜點產品的制造而生產,對這類終產品來說,透明、明亮和色淺是非常重要的。
Beef Skin Gelatin - Bloom 275 Gelnex Beef Skin Gelatin - Bloom 275 is the purified protein product obtained by the partial hydrolysis of collageneous raw materials by an acidic process. Bloom 275 is a gelatin product that forms solutions with high transparency, a light color and is free from...展開 Beef Skin Gelatin - Bloom 275 is the purified protein product obtained by the partial hydrolysis of collageneous raw materials by an acidic process. Bloom 275 is a gelatin product that forms solutions with high transparency, a light color and is free from taste and odor characteristics. This product is usually supplied with a 08, 20, 30, 40 mesh particle size distribution that makes it well suited to most food applications such as dairy, confectionery, desserts, beverage and meat products, as well as pharmaceutical applications such as gelatin capsules and pills. Final product texture can be easily manipulated to produce a range of textures by altering the gelatin concentration or by altering the formulation variables. Its Bloom ranges from 265-285 grams. 收起
Beef Skin Gelatin - Bloom 280 Gelnex 純化的蛋白明膠產品,非常適合用於干混食品中,因為它容易被弄濕和溶解於水中。
Black Pepper Oil Sami Spices Limited Black Pepper Oil is a colorless to bluish green liquid essential oil with an odor that has similar characteristics of black pepper. It is used as a food additive. Its primary function is used for flavoring and perfumery.
Celery Oil Sami Spices Limited Celery Oil is an essential oil obtained by the steam distillation of dried seeds of Apium graveolens. It has a light yellow color and mobile oil with a pleasant aromatic odor of celery. It is pure celery oleoresin with 15% saline.
Celery Oleoresin Sami Spices Limited Celery Oleoresin is obtained by the solvent extraction of the dried seeds of Apium graveolens. It is a greenish yellow color that is free fo flowing liquid. It has no additives other thatn pure celery oleoresin and is soluable inoil dispersible
Corn Flour Rohan International Corn Flour is obtained from naturally cultivated raw maize, grown using natural manure. It is a yellowish cream color, with excellent taste, and high nutritional value. Corn Flour is used in biscuits, pasta, papad, cookies, and pastries.
Dehydrated White Onion Kibbled (Flakes) Sami Spices Limited Dehydrated white Onion Kibbled Flakes is a white to cream yellowish color with a firm and crisp texture. It has a strong, clear, typical pungent taste, but is free from flavors and odors. This product is used for cooking and as a flavor enhancer.
Erythorbic Acid Jiangxi Dexing PARCHN Sodium Isovitamin C Co., Ltd. Erythorbic Acid, is the stereo isomer of Vitamin C, chemical character is same as Vitamin C. Is white to light yellow white, crystal or crystal powder, odorless and is sour in taste. Used as an antioxidant of food, broadly used in meat food, fish food, b...展開 Erythorbic Acid, is the stereo isomer of Vitamin C, chemical character is same as Vitamin C. Is white to light yellow white, crystal or crystal powder, odorless and is sour in taste. Used as an antioxidant of food, broadly used in meat food, fish food, beer, fruit juice, syrup crystal, fruit and vegetable, cake, dairy, produce, sherry, pickles, and grease. 收起
Fenugreek Oleoresin Sami Spices Limited Fenugreek Oleoresin is derived from the dried ripe seeds of Trigonella foenumgraccum. The seeds contain 50% fiber of which 20% is mucilaginous fibre. It has a brownish yellow color and is a thick viscous liquid with an aromatic odor of Fenugreek. This p...展開 Fenugreek Oleoresin is derived from the dried ripe seeds of Trigonella foenumgraccum. The seeds contain 50% fiber of which 20% is mucilaginous fibre. It has a brownish yellow color and is a thick viscous liquid with an aromatic odor of Fenugreek. This product is also water soluble. 收起
Garlic Oil Sami Spices Limited Garlic Oil is an essential oil derived from the crushed bulbs of garlic. It is a yellow orange to yellow brown liquid with strong garlic characteristics in odor and taste. This product is soluble in most fixed and mineral oil and insoluble in glycerin an...展開 Garlic Oil is an essential oil derived from the crushed bulbs of garlic. It is a yellow orange to yellow brown liquid with strong garlic characteristics in odor and taste. This product is soluble in most fixed and mineral oil and insoluble in glycerin and is a very powerful antibacterial. 收起
Garlic Oleoresin Sami Spices Limited Garlic Oleoresin is a brown thick paste with a garlic odor. It is not less than 70% water soluble. It is used as a flavor additive.
Ginger Oil and Olioresins Sami Spices Limited Ginger Oil and Olioresins is the volatile oil derived by steam distillation of ginger and oleoresin. It is a dark brown color and viscous liquid with an odor of ginger. This product is used for flavoring of food products and confectionery limited use in ...展開 Ginger Oil and Olioresins is the volatile oil derived by steam distillation of ginger and oleoresin. It is a dark brown color and viscous liquid with an odor of ginger. This product is used for flavoring of food products and confectionery limited use in perfumery. 收起
Mint Oil Sami Spices Limited Mint Oil is an essential oil, also known as peppermint oil, it is obtained by steam distillation of fresh flowering tops of Mentha poperita. It is yellow in color and has a strong penetrating peppermint odor with a pungent taste. This product is used as ...展開 Mint Oil is an essential oil, also known as peppermint oil, it is obtained by steam distillation of fresh flowering tops of Mentha poperita. It is yellow in color and has a strong penetrating peppermint odor with a pungent taste. This product is used as a carminative, stimulant, aromatic, counter-irritant, mild antiseptic. It’s used as a flavoring agent in tooth pastes, chewing gums, essences and perfumes. 收起
NIKKOL DGMS Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL DGMS is polyglyceryl -2 stearate in plate-like form with and HLB value of 5. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester has the following properties and applications: W/O emulsifier property; improves stability and mouth feel of margarine products and mod...展開 NIKKOL DGMS is polyglyceryl -2 stearate in plate-like form with and HLB value of 5. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester has the following properties and applications: W/O emulsifier property; improves stability and mouth feel of margarine products and modifies crystal formation. 收起
NIKKOL Decaglyn 1-50SV Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL Decaglyn 1-50SV is a Polyglyceryl-10 Stearate, Polyglycerin-10 paste with an HLB value of 15. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester is recommended for use as an O/W emulsifier, foaming agent, anti-tack and solubilizer.
NIKKOL Decaglyn 1-LN Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL Decaglyn 1-LN is a liquid Polyglyceryl-10 Linoleate with an HLB value of 12. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester is recommended for use as an O/W emulsifier, foaming agent, anti-tack and solubilizer.
NIKKOL Decaglyn 1-LV EX Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL Decaglyn 1-LV EX is a liquid Decaglyceryl Monolaurate with an HLB value of 15.6. This product is a highly hydrophilic decaglyceryl fatty acid esters and is recommended for solubilizing flavors into juices and alcoholic beverages.
NIKKOL Decaglyn 1-M Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL Decaglyn 1-M is a Polyglyceryl-10 Myristate paste with an HLB value of 14. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester is recommended for use as an O/W emulsifier, foaming agent, anti-tack and solubilizer.
NIKKOL Decaglyn 1-MV EX Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL Decaglyn 1-MV EX is a waxy paste of decaglyceryl monomyristate with a HLB value of 14.6. This product is a highly hydrophilic decaglyceryl fatty acid ester that is recommended for solubilizing flavors into juices and alcoholic beverages.
NIKKOL Decaglyn 1-OV Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL Decaglyn 1-OV is a liquid Polyglyceryl-10 Oleate with an HLB value of 12. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester is recommended for use as an O/W emulsifier, foaming agent, anti-tack and solubilizer.
NIKKOL Decaglyn 1-OV EX Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL Decaglyn 1-OV EX is a liquid decaglyceryl monooleate with an HLB value of 11.8. This product is a highly hydrophilic decaglyceryl fatty acid esters and is recommended for solubilizing flavors into juices and alcoholic beverages.
NIKKOL Decaglyn 1-PV EX Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL Decaglyn 1-PV EX is a viscous liquid decaglyceryl monopalmitate with an HLB value of 12.5. This product is a highly hydrophilic decaglyceryl fatty acid esters and is recommended for solubilizing flavors into juices and alcoholic beverages.
NIKKOL Decaglyn 1-SV Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL Decaglyn 1-SV is granulated Polyglyceryl-10 Stearate with an HLB value of 12. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester is recommended for use as an O/W emulsifier, foaming agent, anti-tack and solubilizer. Paste type foods packed in jars and bottles may ...展開 NIKKOL Decaglyn 1-SV is granulated Polyglyceryl-10 Stearate with an HLB value of 12. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester is recommended for use as an O/W emulsifier, foaming agent, anti-tack and solubilizer. Paste type foods packed in jars and bottles may stick on the bottom and walls of containers. Use of Decaglyn 1-SV in the process of bottle sterilization significantly improves “evacuation” of product. 收起
NIKKOL Decaglyn 1-SV EX Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL Decaglyn 1-SV EX is a liquid decaglyceryl monostearate with an HLB value of 12.6. This product is a highly hydrophilic decaglyceryl fatty acid esters and is recommended for solubilizing flavors into juices and alcoholic beverages.
NIKKOL Decaglyn 10-OV Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL Decaglyn 10-OV is a liquid Polyglyceryl-10 Decaoleate. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester properties and applications as an W/O emulsifier that improves stability and mouth feel of margarine products and can be used as a defoamer in tofu productio...展開 NIKKOL Decaglyn 10-OV is a liquid Polyglyceryl-10 Decaoleate. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester properties and applications as an W/O emulsifier that improves stability and mouth feel of margarine products and can be used as a defoamer in tofu production. 收起
NIKKOL Decaglyn 2-SV Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL Decaglyn 2-SV is a plate-like Polyglyceryl-10 Distearate with an HLB value of 9.5. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester is recommended for use as an O/W emulsifier, foaming agent, anti-tack and solubilizer.
NIKKOL Decaglyn 3-OV Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL Decaglyn 3-OV is a liquid Polyglyceryl-10 Trioleate with an HLB value of 7. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester properties and applications as an W/O emulsifier that improves stability and mouth feel of margarine products and can be used as a defoa...展開 NIKKOL Decaglyn 3-OV is a liquid Polyglyceryl-10 Trioleate with an HLB value of 7. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester properties and applications as an W/O emulsifier that improves stability and mouth feel of margarine products and can be used as a defoamer in tofu production. 收起
NIKKOL Decaglyn 3-SV Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL Decaglyn 3-SV is a flaked Polyglyceryl-10 Tristearate with an HLB value of 7.5. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester properties and applications as an W/O emulsifier that improves stability and mouth feel of margarine products and can be used as a d...展開 NIKKOL Decaglyn 3-SV is a flaked Polyglyceryl-10 Tristearate with an HLB value of 7.5. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester properties and applications as an W/O emulsifier that improves stability and mouth feel of margarine products and can be used as a defoamer in tofu production. 收起
NIKKOL Decaglyn 5-OV Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL Decaglyn 5-OV is a liquid Polyglyceryl-10 Pentastearate with an HLB value of 3.5. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester properties and applications as an W/O emulsifier that improves stability and mouth feel of margarine products and can be used as a ...展開 NIKKOL Decaglyn 5-OV is a liquid Polyglyceryl-10 Pentastearate with an HLB value of 3.5. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester properties and applications as an W/O emulsifier that improves stability and mouth feel of margarine products and can be used as a defoamer in tofu production. 收起
NIKKOL Decaglyn 7-OV Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL Decaglyn 7-OV is a liquid Polyglyceryl-10 Heptaoleate. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester properties and applications as an W/O emulsifier that improves stability and mouth feel of margarine products and can be used as a defoamer in tofu production...展開 NIKKOL Decaglyn 7-OV is a liquid Polyglyceryl-10 Heptaoleate. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester properties and applications as an W/O emulsifier that improves stability and mouth feel of margarine products and can be used as a defoamer in tofu production. 收起
NIKKOL Decaglyn 7-SV Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL Decaglyn 7-SV is a granulated Polyglyceryl-10 Heptastearate. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester properties and applications as an W/O emulsifier that improves stability and mouth feel of margarine products and can be used as a defoamer in tofu prod...展開 NIKKOL Decaglyn 7-SV is a granulated Polyglyceryl-10 Heptastearate. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester properties and applications as an W/O emulsifier that improves stability and mouth feel of margarine products and can be used as a defoamer in tofu production. 收起
NIKKOL Hexaglyn 1-L Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL Hexaglyn 1-L is a liquid Polyglyceryl-6 Laurate with an HLB value of 11. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester has the following properties and applications: O/W emulsifier, foaming agent, anti-tack and solubilizer.
NIKKOL Hexaglyn 1-M Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL Hexaglyn 1-M is a liquid Polyglyceryl-6 Myristate. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester has the following properties and applications: O/W emulsifier, foaming agent, anti-tack and solubilizer.
NIKKOL Hexaglyn 5-SV Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL Hexaglyn 5-SV is granular Polyglyceryl-6 Pentastearate. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester has the following properties and applications: W/O emulsifier; improves stability and mouth feel of margarine products and regulates crystal formation.
NIKKOL Hexaglyn PR-15 Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL Hexaglyn PR-15 is liquid Polyglyceryl-6 Laurate. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester is recommended for use as an oil stabilizer and dispersant for peanut butter, coffee creamers, and chocolate products.
NIKKOL MGO Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL MGO is glyceryl oleate in paste form with an HLB of 2.5. This product is a water-in-oil emulsifying glycerol fatty acid ester with the following properties and applications: extends shelf-life/ prevents crystallization of starchy products, improves...展開 NIKKOL MGO is glyceryl oleate in paste form with an HLB of 2.5. This product is a water-in-oil emulsifying glycerol fatty acid ester with the following properties and applications: extends shelf-life/ prevents crystallization of starchy products, improves handling as a gluten/ protein modifier and is an aerator for cookies and whip cream. 收起
NIKKOL MGS-F20V Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL MGS-F20V is granulated glyceryl stearate with an HLB value of 7. This product is a water-in-oil emulsifying glycerol fatty acid ester with the following properties and applications: extends shelf-life/ prevents crystallization of starchy products,...展開 NIKKOL MGS-F20V is granulated glyceryl stearate with an HLB value of 7. This product is a water-in-oil emulsifying glycerol fatty acid ester with the following properties and applications: extends shelf-life/ prevents crystallization of starchy products, improves handling as a gluten/ protein modifier and is an aerator for cookies and whip cream. 收起
NIKKOL MGS-F40V Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL MGS-F40V is granulated glyceryl stearate with an HLB value of 4. This product is a water-in-oil emulsifying glycerol fatty acid ester with the following properties and applications: extends shelf-life/ prevents crystallization of starchy products, ...展開 NIKKOL MGS-F40V is granulated glyceryl stearate with an HLB value of 4. This product is a water-in-oil emulsifying glycerol fatty acid ester with the following properties and applications: extends shelf-life/ prevents crystallization of starchy products, improves handling as a gluten/ protein modifier and is an aerator for cookies and whip cream. 收起
NIKKOL MGS-F50SEV Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL MGS-F50SEV is granulated glyceryl stearate SE with an HLB value of 5.5. This product is a water-in-oil emulsifying glycerol fatty acid ester with the following properties and applications: extends shelf-life/ prevents crystallization of starchy pro...展開 NIKKOL MGS-F50SEV is granulated glyceryl stearate SE with an HLB value of 5.5. This product is a water-in-oil emulsifying glycerol fatty acid ester with the following properties and applications: extends shelf-life/ prevents crystallization of starchy products, improves handling as a gluten/ protein modifier and is an aerator for cookies and whip cream. 收起
NIKKOL MGS-F50V Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL MGS-F50V is granulated glyceryl stearate with an HLB value of 3.5. This product is a water-in-oil emulsifying glycerol fatty acid ester with the following properties and applications: extends shelf-life/ prevents crystallization of starchy products...展開 NIKKOL MGS-F50V is granulated glyceryl stearate with an HLB value of 3.5. This product is a water-in-oil emulsifying glycerol fatty acid ester with the following properties and applications: extends shelf-life/ prevents crystallization of starchy products, improves handling as a gluten/ protein modifier and is an aerator for cookies and whip cream. 收起
NIKKOL MGS-F75V Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL MGS-F75V is glyceryl stearate that is a waxy paste with an HLB value of 1.5. This product is a water-in-oil emulsifying glycerol fatty acid ester with the following properties and applications: extends shelf-life/ prevents crystallization of starch...展開 NIKKOL MGS-F75V is glyceryl stearate that is a waxy paste with an HLB value of 1.5. This product is a water-in-oil emulsifying glycerol fatty acid ester with the following properties and applications: extends shelf-life/ prevents crystallization of starchy products, improves handling as a gluten/ protein modifier and is an aerator for cookies and whip cream. 收起
NIKKOL Nikkoguard DL Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL Nikkoguard DL is a liquid blend of Polyglyceryl-2, Laurate, Glyceryl Caprate and Polyglyceryl-10, Laurate. It is a natural antifungal additive safe for food use. This product has potential applications in fruit and vegetable washes.
NIKKOL SL - 10 Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL SL - 10 is a liquid Sorbitan Laurate with an HLB value of 8.6. This sorbitan fatty acid ester is an W/O emulsifier for oily materials such as margarine, chocolate, cakes or coffee creamers.
NIKKOL SO - 10V Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL SO - 10V is a liquid Sorbitan Oleate with an HLB value of 4.3. This sorbitan fatty acid ester is an W/O emulsifier for oily materials such as margarine, chocolate, cakes or coffee creamers.
NIKKOL SO - 15V Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL SO - 15V is a liquid Sorbitan Sesquioleate with an HLB value of 3.7. This sorbitan fatty acid ester is an W/O emulsifier for oily materials such as margarine, chocolate, cakes or coffee creamers.
NIKKOL SP - 10V Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL SP - 10V is a flaked Sorbitan Palmitate with an HLB value of 6.7. This sorbitan fatty acid ester is an W/O emulsifier for oily materials such as margarine, chocolate, cakes or coffee creamers.
NIKKOL SS - 10V Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL SS - 10V is a powdered Sorbitan Stearate with an HLB value of 4.7. This sorbitan fatty acid ester is an W/O emulsifier for oily materials such as margarine, chocolate, cakes or coffee creamers.
NIKKOL SS - 15V Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL SS - 15V is a powdered Sorbitan Sesquistearate with an HLB value of 4.2. This sorbitan fatty acid ester is an W/O emulsifier for oily materials such as margarine, chocolate, cakes or coffee creamers.
NIKKOL Sefsol-218 Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL Sefsol-218 is a liquid Propylene Glycol Caprylate. It helps to reduce foam in drinks and can be used for de-foaming as an alternative to silicones.
NIKKOL Sefsol-228 Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL Sefsol-228 is a liquid Propylene Glycol Dicaprylate. It helps to reduce foam in drinks and can be used for de-foaming as an alternative to silicones.
NIKKOL TL - 10F Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL TL - 10F is a liquid Polysorbate 20 with an HLB value of 16.9. This polysorbate is an O/W emulsifier for ice cream or salad dressings that regulates crystal formation.
NIKKOL TO - 10F Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL TO - 10F is a Polysorbate 80 paste with an HLB value of 14.9. This polysorbate is an O/W emulsifier for ice cream or salad dressings that regulates crystal formation.
NIKKOL TO - 30F Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL TO - 30F is a Polysorbate 65 paste with an HLB value of 10.5. This polysorbate is an O/W emulsifier for ice cream or salad dressings that regulates crystal formation.
NIKKOL TS - 10F Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL TS - 10F is a liquid Polysorbate 60 with an HLB value of 15.6. This polysorbate is an O/W emulsifier for ice cream or salad dressings that regulates crystal formation.
NIKKOL Tetraglyn 1-OV Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL Tetraglyn 1-OV is liquid polyglyceryl -4 oleate with an HLB value of 6. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester has the following properties and applications: W/O emulsifier property; improves stability and mouth feel of margarine products and modifies ...展開 NIKKOL Tetraglyn 1-OV is liquid polyglyceryl -4 oleate with an HLB value of 6. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester has the following properties and applications: W/O emulsifier property; improves stability and mouth feel of margarine products and modifies crystal formation. 收起
NIKKOL Tetraglyn 1-SV Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL Tetraglyn 1-SV is Polyglyceryl -4 Stearate in flake form with an HLB value of 6. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester has the following properties and applications: W/O emulsifier property; improves stability and mouth feel of margarine products and...展開 NIKKOL Tetraglyn 1-SV is Polyglyceryl -4 Stearate in flake form with an HLB value of 6. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester has the following properties and applications: W/O emulsifier property; improves stability and mouth feel of margarine products and modifies crystal formation. 收起
NIKKOL Tetraglyn 5-SV Nikko Chemicals Co., Ltd. NIKKOL Tetraglyn 5-SV is polyglyceryl -4 pentastearate in granular form with an HLB value of 14.5. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester has the following properties and applications: W/O emulsifier property; improves stability and mouth feel of margarine pr...展開 NIKKOL Tetraglyn 5-SV is polyglyceryl -4 pentastearate in granular form with an HLB value of 14.5. This polyglyceryl fatty acid ester has the following properties and applications: W/O emulsifier property; improves stability and mouth feel of margarine products and modifies crystal formation. 收起
Peptinex (Collagen Hydrolysate) Gelnex Peptinex is a total hydrolysis of collageneous raw materials (Hydrolyzed Collagen) that Gelnex manufactures. Peptinex is comprised of Beef Skin or Pork Skin Collagen that meet specifications which make it well suited to applications such as nutraceuticals...展開 Peptinex is a total hydrolysis of collageneous raw materials (Hydrolyzed Collagen) that Gelnex manufactures. Peptinex is comprised of Beef Skin or Pork Skin Collagen that meet specifications which make it well suited to applications such as nutraceuticals, functional superfoods, nutritional supplements, dairy and cosmetic products. 收起
Pork Skin Gelatin - Bloom 150 Gelnex 明膠產品,可以提供 08、20、30和40目的顆粒大小分布﹔這使得它適合用在大多數食品應用中,
Pork Skin Gelatin - Bloom 160 Gelnex 明膠產品,適合用在明膠甜點、肉類產品、Maria Mole醬、焙烤產品、發酵乳制品和乳品甜點中。
Pork Skin Gelatin - Bloom 175 Gelnex 一種由膠質原料通過酸性工藝部分水解制得的明膠,設計用於普通食品中。
Pork Skin Gelatin - Bloom 180 Gelnex 為一般食物應用專門生產的明膠產品。
Pork Skin Gelatin - Bloom 200 Gelnex 一種由膠質原料通過酸性工藝部分水解制得的明膠,設計用於普通食品中。
Pork Skin Gelatin - Bloom 220 Gelnex 一種明膠產品,通過改變明膠濃度或改變配方變量,可以容易地控制終產品的組織結構,產生系列質地。
Pork Skin Gelatin - Bloom 225 Gelnex 一種由膠質原料通過酸性工藝部分水解制得的明膠,設計用於普通食品中。
Pork Skin Gelatin - Bloom 240 Gelnex 明膠產品,具有較淺的顏色,專門為制造高品質明膠甜點產品而生產。
Pork Skin Gelatin - Bloom 250 Gelnex 一種由膠質原料通過酸性工藝部分水解制得的明膠,用於高檔甜點以保証透明性、光澤度和淺色澤。
Pork Skin Gelatin - Bloom 260 Gelnex 膠原質原料通過酸處理過程,部分水解得到的純化蛋白質產品。通過改變明膠含量,與其它配料或不同配方結合,可以很容易地操控產生系列質地。
Pork Skin Gelatin - Bloom 270 Gelnex 明膠產品,專門為高品質明膠甜點產品的制造而生產,對這類終產品來說,透明、明亮和色淺是非常重要的。
Pork Skin Gelatin - Bloom 275 Gelnex 一種由膠質原料通過酸性工藝部分水解制得的明膠,用於高檔甜點以保証透明性、光澤度和淺色澤。
Pork Skin Gelatin - Bloom 280 Gelnex 純化的蛋白產品,通過改變與其他配料類型的明膠濃度和配方變量,可以容易地控制產生系列質地。
Rice Flour Rohan International Rice Flour is produced from polished raw rice and is gluten free. It is in the form of finely ground powder, has no odor, and is a natural white color. Rice Flour is used cereals, crackers, chips, snacks, baking mixes, sweets, dough, and pasta.
Sodium Erythorbate Jiangxi Dexing PARCHN Sodium Isovitamin C Co., Ltd. Sodium Erythorbate, is white or yellow white crystal grain or crystal powder, odorless, has little salt, the melting point is over 200℃, it is rather stable when being dry exposed to the air, but in the water solution, when there is air, metal, heat and l...展開 Sodium Erythorbate, is white or yellow white crystal grain or crystal powder, odorless, has little salt, the melting point is over 200℃, it is rather stable when being dry exposed to the air, but in the water solution, when there is air, metal, heat and light, the oxidation will occur. It easily dissolves in water. Mainly used in foodstuff industry, as the antioxidant of the food. Used in meat food, fish food, beer, fruit juice, syrup crystal, fruit and vegetable tin, cake, dairy produce, confiture, sherry, pickles, and grease. 收起
Tumeric Oleoresin Sami Spices Limited Tumeric Oleoresin is obtained by extraction of tubers of Curcuma longa Linn with volatile solvents and concentration to remove the solvent. It is a yellowish orange powder with a mild flavor of turmeric. It is reported to possess many pharmacological an...展開 Tumeric Oleoresin is obtained by extraction of tubers of Curcuma longa Linn with volatile solvents and concentration to remove the solvent. It is a yellowish orange powder with a mild flavor of turmeric. It is reported to possess many pharmacological and anti-inflammatory actions. 收起