UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索結果
Alkalized Cocoa Powder Wuxi Huadong Cocoa Food Co. Ltd Alkalized Cocoa Powder is a brownish red to dark brownish red or black color that comes in a powder or liquid form. The smell is a special cocoa fragrance, without a burning smell, musty odor, nor other odors. Alkalized Cocoa Powder is used in chocolate a...展開 Alkalized Cocoa Powder is a brownish red to dark brownish red or black color that comes in a powder or liquid form. The smell is a special cocoa fragrance, without a burning smell, musty odor, nor other odors. Alkalized Cocoa Powder is used in chocolate and beverage production. 收起
Andifoam DF 210FGK AB Specialty Silicones Andifoam DF 210FGK is a 10% Food and Kosher Grade emulsion. The Andifoam DF product line was designed to provide for excellent compatibility in aqueous food and kosher grade applications. Andifoam DF products were developed to optimize the surface and int...展開 Andifoam DF 210FGK is a 10% Food and Kosher Grade emulsion. The Andifoam DF product line was designed to provide for excellent compatibility in aqueous food and kosher grade applications. Andifoam DF products were developed to optimize the surface and interfacial characteristics of its hydrophobic backbone. This product is 13.0% solids. 收起
Andifoam DF 220FGK AB Specialty Silicones Andifoam DF 220FGK is a 20% Food and Kosher Grade emulsion. The Andifoam DF product line was designed to provide for excellent compatibility in aqueous food and kosher grade applications. Andifoam DF products were developed to optimize the surface and int...展開 Andifoam DF 220FGK is a 20% Food and Kosher Grade emulsion. The Andifoam DF product line was designed to provide for excellent compatibility in aqueous food and kosher grade applications. Andifoam DF products were developed to optimize the surface and interfacial characteristics of its hydrophobic backbone. This product is 24.0% solids. 收起
Andifoam DF 230FGK AB Specialty Silicones Andifoam DF 230FGK is a 30% Food and Kosher Grade emulsion. The Andifoam DF product line was designed to provide for excellent compatibility in aqueous food and kosher grade applications. Andifoam DF products were developed to optimize the surface and int...展開 Andifoam DF 230FGK is a 30% Food and Kosher Grade emulsion. The Andifoam DF product line was designed to provide for excellent compatibility in aqueous food and kosher grade applications. Andifoam DF products were developed to optimize the surface and interfacial characteristics of its hydrophobic backbone. This product is 36.0% solids. 收起
Andifoam DFA 100M FGK AB Specialty Silicones Andifoam DFA 100M FGK is a 100% Food and Kosher Grade emulsion. The Andifoam DF product line was designed to provide for excellent compatibility in aqueous food and kosher grade applications. Andifoam DF products were developed to optimize the surface and...展開 Andifoam DFA 100M FGK is a 100% Food and Kosher Grade emulsion. The Andifoam DF product line was designed to provide for excellent compatibility in aqueous food and kosher grade applications. Andifoam DF products were developed to optimize the surface and interfacial characteristics of its hydrophobic backbone. This product is 100.0% solids. 收起
Andisil® EM 350 FGK AB Specialty Silicones Andisil® EM 350 FGK is a 35% ind. emulsion of 350 cSt fluid, Food and Kosher Grade. Andisil® EM FGK Silicone Emulsions are Food & Kosher Grade nonionic emulsions of Polydimethylsiloxane used in both food processing and general applications. These antifoam...展開 Andisil® EM 350 FGK is a 35% ind. emulsion of 350 cSt fluid, Food and Kosher Grade. Andisil® EM FGK Silicone Emulsions are Food & Kosher Grade nonionic emulsions of Polydimethylsiloxane used in both food processing and general applications. These antifoams are dilutable in water and effective in a variety of systems. This product has 35% silicone content. 收起
Andisil® EM 350 FP AB Specialty Silicones Andisil® EM 350 FP is a 35% ind. emulsion of 350 cSt fluid, food packaging grade. Andisil® EM FGK Silicone Emulsions are Food & Kosher Grade nonionic emulsions of Polydimethylsiloxane used in both food processing and general applications. These antifoams ...展開 Andisil® EM 350 FP is a 35% ind. emulsion of 350 cSt fluid, food packaging grade. Andisil® EM FGK Silicone Emulsions are Food & Kosher Grade nonionic emulsions of Polydimethylsiloxane used in both food processing and general applications. These antifoams are dilutable in water and effective in a variety of systems. This product has 35% silicone content. 收起
Andisil® EM 350C FGK AB Specialty Silicones Andisil® EM 350C FGK is a 60% ind. emulsion of 350 cSt fluid, Food and Kosher Grade. Andisil® EM FGK Silicone Emulsions are Food & Kosher Grade nonionic emulsions of Polydimethylsiloxane used in both food processing and general applications. These antifoa...展開 Andisil® EM 350C FGK is a 60% ind. emulsion of 350 cSt fluid, Food and Kosher Grade. Andisil® EM FGK Silicone Emulsions are Food & Kosher Grade nonionic emulsions of Polydimethylsiloxane used in both food processing and general applications. These antifoams are dilutable in water and effective in a variety of systems. This product has 60% silicone content. 收起
AquaRox® Vitiva AquaRox® product line offers a wide range of water soluble antioxidants standardized on rosmarinic acid as its main active ingredient. They are completely natural and can be certified as organic. AquaRox® products are powerful antioxidants that can be use...展開 AquaRox® product line offers a wide range of water soluble antioxidants standardized on rosmarinic acid as its main active ingredient. They are completely natural and can be certified as organic. AquaRox® products are powerful antioxidants that can be used in numerous applications in food, nutraceutical and cosmetic industry. 收起
Benexia® ALA Powder Benexia Benexia® ALA Powder is microencapsulated spray-dried Benexia® Chia Oil. It contains 23% of omega-3. It is a soluble powder with no taste, that has a very good oxidative stability.
Benexia® Black Chia Benexia Benexia® Black Chia is the whole grain from Salvia hispanica L.
Benexia® Black Chia Low Moisture (LM) Benexia Benexia® Black Chia Low Moisture (LM) is the whole grain from Salvia hispanica L. processed through a 100% natural, chemical free, non-ionizing radiofrequency technology. This technology provides pasteurization, disinfestation and disinfection, resulting ...展開 Benexia® Black Chia Low Moisture (LM) is the whole grain from Salvia hispanica L. processed through a 100% natural, chemical free, non-ionizing radiofrequency technology. This technology provides pasteurization, disinfestation and disinfection, resulting in the lowest microbiological and moisture specification guarantee, assuring 100% non-sprouting and preserving all the nutritional and sensorial parameters of the chia. 收起
Benexia® Black Chia Organic Benexia Benexia® Black Chia Organic is the whole grain from organic Salvia hispanica L. elaborated under free chemical production. It is ideal for use in food ingredient, and nutraceutical uses.
Benexia® Black Chia Organic Low Moisture (LM) Benexia Benexia® Black Chia Organic Low Moisture (LM) is the whole grain from organic Salvia hispanica L. processed through an organic certificated radiofrequency technology. This technology provides pasteurization, disinfestation and disinfection, resulting in t...展開 Benexia® Black Chia Organic Low Moisture (LM) is the whole grain from organic Salvia hispanica L. processed through an organic certificated radiofrequency technology. This technology provides pasteurization, disinfestation and disinfection, resulting in the lowest microbiological and moisture specification guarantee, assuring 100% non-sprouting and preserving all the nutritional and sensorial parameters of the chia. 收起
Benexia® Organic White Chia Benexia Benexia® Organic White Chia is the whole grain from organic Salvia hispanica L. elaborated under free chemical production. It is ideal for use in food ingredient, and nutraceutical applications.
Benexia® White Chia Benexia Benexia® White Chia is the whole grain from Salvia hispanica L.
Benexia® White Chia Low Moisture (LM) Benexia Benexia® White Chia Low Moisture (LM) is the whole grain from Salvia hispanica L. processed through a 100% natural, chemical free, non-ionizing radiofrequency technology. This technology provides pasteurization, disinfestation and disinfection, resulting ...展開 Benexia® White Chia Low Moisture (LM) is the whole grain from Salvia hispanica L. processed through a 100% natural, chemical free, non-ionizing radiofrequency technology. This technology provides pasteurization, disinfestation and disinfection, resulting in the lowest microbiological and moisture specification guarantee, assuring 100% non-sprouting and preserving all the nutritional and sensorial parameters of the chia. 收起
Benexia® White Chia Organic Low Moisture (LM) Benexia Benexia® White Chia Organic Low Moisture (LM) is the whole grain from organic Salvia hispanica L. processed through an organic certificated radiofrequency technology. This technology provides pasteurization, disinfestation and disinfection, resulting in t...展開 Benexia® White Chia Organic Low Moisture (LM) is the whole grain from organic Salvia hispanica L. processed through an organic certificated radiofrequency technology. This technology provides pasteurization, disinfestation and disinfection, resulting in the lowest microbiological and moisture specification guarantee, assuring 100% non-sprouting and preserving all the nutritional and sensorial parameters of the chia. 收起
Benexia® Xia Dermo Oil Benexia Benexia® Xia Dermo Oil is virgin oil obtained through a cold pressing from chia seeds (Salvia hispanica L.). It is rich in Omega 3, antioxidants, tocopherols and alpha-lipoic acid. Xia Oil provides anti-inflammatory and antioxidants properties with proven...展開 Benexia® Xia Dermo Oil is virgin oil obtained through a cold pressing from chia seeds (Salvia hispanica L.). It is rich in Omega 3, antioxidants, tocopherols and alpha-lipoic acid. Xia Oil provides anti-inflammatory and antioxidants properties with proven beneficial effects for providing visible relief of inflammatory skin diseases, including eczema and psoriasis, among others. Its content of alpha-lipolic acid helps to minimize fine lines, wrinkles and enlarged pores, while encouraging healthy cellular function and increasing radiance. In addition, Xia Oil is clinically proven to significantly increase skin hydration, reduce transpidermal water loss and increase skin barrier function, thanks to its fatty acid profile. 收起
Benexia® Xia Nano-E Benexia Benexia® Xia Oil Nano-E is 30% Benexia® Xia Oil in a water dispersible, food grade, oil dispersion.
Benexia® Xia Nutrapharm Oil Benexia Benexia® Xia Oil NutraPharm is virgin oil obtained through a cold-pressing from chia seeds (Salvia hispanica L.). Benexia® Xia Oil NutraPharm is the best plant-based source of Omega-3 fatty acids found in nature: over 63% of this oil is composed by Omega-...展開 Benexia® Xia Oil NutraPharm is virgin oil obtained through a cold-pressing from chia seeds (Salvia hispanica L.). Benexia® Xia Oil NutraPharm is the best plant-based source of Omega-3 fatty acids found in nature: over 63% of this oil is composed by Omega-3 fatty acid. Benexia Chia oil has naturally a very high oxidative stability, thanks to its production process that allows important quantities of bioactive substances remain in the Chia Oil, contributing in this manner to its oxidative stability in time: Antioxidants (Polyphenols, Tocopherols) and Phytosterols. All these bioactive components are guaranteeing an Oxygen Radical Absorbance Capacity-ORAC outstandingly high, an amazing Oxidative Stability and Rancimat, and significant Health Benefits for the Benexia® Xia Oil NutraPharm. 收起
Benexia® Xia Oil Benexia Benexia® Xia Oil is obtained through a proprietary premium technology for a natural cold-press extraction of the chia seed oil (Salvia hispanica L.).
Benexia® Xia Oil Feed Benexia Benexia® Xia Oil Feed is obtained through a cold-press extraction of the chia seed (Salvia hispanica L.).
Benexia® Xia Powder-125 LM Benexia Benexia® Xia Powder-125 LM is a fine and dispersible Chia protein powder from the partially defatted Benexia® Black Chia obtained through MicroTech(r) technology. It is a Chia protein concentrate up to 42%, that has a complete Amino-Acid profile.
Benexia® Xia Powder-125 White LM Benexia Benexia® Xia Powder-125 White LM is a fine and dispersible Chia protein powder from the partially defatted Benexia® Black Chia obtained through MicroTech(r) technology. It is a Chia protein concentrate up to 42%, that has a complete Amino-Acid profile.
Benexia® Xia Powder-435 LM Benexia Benexia® Xia Powder-435 is a fine chia fiber powder (less than 435 microns) from the partially defatted Benexia® Black Chia obtained through MicroTech(r) technology. It is a Chia fiber concentrate up to 56%, that has an excellent balance in soluble and in...展開 Benexia® Xia Powder-435 is a fine chia fiber powder (less than 435 microns) from the partially defatted Benexia® Black Chia obtained through MicroTech(r) technology. It is a Chia fiber concentrate up to 56%, that has an excellent balance in soluble and insoluble fiber. 收起
Benexia® Xia Powder-435 White LM Benexia Benexia® Xia Powder-435 White LM is a fine chia fiber powder less than 435 microns from the partially defatted Benexia® White Chia LM obtained through MicroTech technology. It is a Chia fiber concentrate up to 56%
Black Cocoa Powder Wuxi Huadong Cocoa Food Co. Ltd Black Cocoa Powder is a dark brown to brownish black powder that is nutritious, has a high-calorie fat content, and is rich in protein and carbohydrates. This product is mainly used in the production of various chocolate products and also used to produce...展開 Black Cocoa Powder is a dark brown to brownish black powder that is nutritious, has a high-calorie fat content, and is rich in protein and carbohydrates. This product is mainly used in the production of various chocolate products and also used to produce a variety of sweets, drinks, biscuits, and cakes. 收起
Black Pepper Oil Sami Spices Limited Black Pepper Oil is a colorless to bluish green liquid essential oil with an odor that has similar characteristics of black pepper. It is used as a food additive. Its primary function is used for flavoring and perfumery.
Bright'n Green Chorophyll Vitiva Bright'n Green Chorophyll is a color that delivers a shiny and vibrant olive green. It has typical applications in confectionery, soups, mint sauce, ice cream, and pharmaceuticals.
Bright'n Green Copper Chorophyll Vitiva Bright'n Green Copper Chorophyll is a color that delivers a shiny and vibrant blue green. It has typical applications in confectionery, soups, mint sauce, ice cream, and pharmaceuticals.
Bright'n Green Copper Chorophyllin Vitiva Bright'n Green Copper Chorophyllin is a color that delivers a shiny and vibrant blue green. It has typical applications in beverages, confectionery, soups, mint sauce, ice cream, and pharmaceuticals.
Bright'n Red Beetroot Vitiva Bright'n Red Beetroot is a color that delivers a shiny and vibrant bluish red. It has typical applications in beverages, confectionery, sorbet, fruit preparation, and powdered beverages.
Bright'n Yellow Vitiva Bright'n Yellow is a range of colors delivering shiny and vibrant colors from yellow to red orange.
CITROFLEX® A-4, Special Vertellus Performance Material, Inc. (formerly Morflex, Inc.) CITROFLEX® A-4, Special is a clear, oily liquid that is widely used as a plasticizer in food contact polymer applications.
Celery Oil Sami Spices Limited Celery Oil is an essential oil obtained by the steam distillation of dried seeds of Apium graveolens. It has a light yellow color and mobile oil with a pleasant aromatic odor of celery. It is pure celery oleoresin with 15% saline.
Celery Oleoresin Sami Spices Limited Celery Oleoresin is obtained by the solvent extraction of the dried seeds of Apium graveolens. It is a greenish yellow color that is free fo flowing liquid. It has no additives other thatn pure celery oleoresin and is soluable inoil dispersible
Cocoa Cake Wuxi Huadong Cocoa Food Co. Ltd Cocoa Cake is produced from natural cocoa beans. It is brownish yellow to light brown in color and has a natural cocoa fragrance without a burning smell, musty odor, or other odors. This product can be used in candy, chocolate, pastries, and other food pr...展開 Cocoa Cake is produced from natural cocoa beans. It is brownish yellow to light brown in color and has a natural cocoa fragrance without a burning smell, musty odor, or other odors. This product can be used in candy, chocolate, pastries, and other food processing fields. 收起
Corn Flour Rohan International Corn Flour is obtained from naturally cultivated raw maize, grown using natural manure. It is a yellowish cream color, with excellent taste, and high nutritional value. Corn Flour is used in biscuits, pasta, papad, cookies, and pastries.
Dehydrated White Onion Kibbled (Flakes) Sami Spices Limited Dehydrated white Onion Kibbled Flakes is a white to cream yellowish color with a firm and crisp texture. It has a strong, clear, typical pungent taste, but is free from flavors and odors. This product is used for cooking and as a flavor enhancer.
Fenugreek Oleoresin Sami Spices Limited Fenugreek Oleoresin is derived from the dried ripe seeds of Trigonella foenumgraccum. The seeds contain 50% fiber of which 20% is mucilaginous fibre. It has a brownish yellow color and is a thick viscous liquid with an aromatic odor of Fenugreek. This p...展開 Fenugreek Oleoresin is derived from the dried ripe seeds of Trigonella foenumgraccum. The seeds contain 50% fiber of which 20% is mucilaginous fibre. It has a brownish yellow color and is a thick viscous liquid with an aromatic odor of Fenugreek. This product is also water soluble. 收起
Garlic Oil Sami Spices Limited Garlic Oil is an essential oil derived from the crushed bulbs of garlic. It is a yellow orange to yellow brown liquid with strong garlic characteristics in odor and taste. This product is soluble in most fixed and mineral oil and insoluble in glycerin an...展開 Garlic Oil is an essential oil derived from the crushed bulbs of garlic. It is a yellow orange to yellow brown liquid with strong garlic characteristics in odor and taste. This product is soluble in most fixed and mineral oil and insoluble in glycerin and is a very powerful antibacterial. 收起
Garlic Oleoresin Sami Spices Limited Garlic Oleoresin is a brown thick paste with a garlic odor. It is not less than 70% water soluble. It is used as a flavor additive.
Ginger Oil and Olioresins Sami Spices Limited Ginger Oil and Olioresins is the volatile oil derived by steam distillation of ginger and oleoresin. It is a dark brown color and viscous liquid with an odor of ginger. This product is used for flavoring of food products and confectionery limited use in ...展開 Ginger Oil and Olioresins is the volatile oil derived by steam distillation of ginger and oleoresin. It is a dark brown color and viscous liquid with an odor of ginger. This product is used for flavoring of food products and confectionery limited use in perfumery. 收起
Inolens® Vitiva Inolens® are an innovative line of low odor, low taste oil soluble rosemary extracts that are standardized at carnosic acid. Inolens® line consists of several grades of greatly reduced odor and bitterness products in comparison to conventional rosemary ex...展開 Inolens® are an innovative line of low odor, low taste oil soluble rosemary extracts that are standardized at carnosic acid. Inolens® line consists of several grades of greatly reduced odor and bitterness products in comparison to conventional rosemary extracts, making them suitable for extending the shelf life of an expanded range of food applications. Inolens® line opens the door for many applications where rosemary extract could not be considered to be a player before! 收起
Mint Oil Sami Spices Limited Mint Oil is an essential oil, also known as peppermint oil, it is obtained by steam distillation of fresh flowering tops of Mentha poperita. It is yellow in color and has a strong penetrating peppermint odor with a pungent taste. This product is used as ...展開 Mint Oil is an essential oil, also known as peppermint oil, it is obtained by steam distillation of fresh flowering tops of Mentha poperita. It is yellow in color and has a strong penetrating peppermint odor with a pungent taste. This product is used as a carminative, stimulant, aromatic, counter-irritant, mild antiseptic. It’s used as a flavoring agent in tooth pastes, chewing gums, essences and perfumes. 收起
Naringin and Naringin W Vitiva Naringin is a natural chemical compound known as bioflavonoid, particularly found in the inner peel and pulp of grapefruit or other citrus fruits, giving them its typical bitter flavor. Vitiva´s Naringin/ Naringin W extracts are fully water soluble free f...展開 Naringin is a natural chemical compound known as bioflavonoid, particularly found in the inner peel and pulp of grapefruit or other citrus fruits, giving them its typical bitter flavor. Vitiva´s Naringin/ Naringin W extracts are fully water soluble free flowing powders with a light yellow color and purity of naringin up to 97%. It acts as an antioxidant, has a cholesterol lowering effect, and can inhibit the breakdown of certain drugs. It is used in applications such as confectionery, beverages and jams. 收起
Natural Cocoa Powder Wuxi Huadong Cocoa Food Co. Ltd Natural Cocoa Powder is produced from natural cocoa beans. It is brownish yellow to light brown in color and has a natural cocoa fragrance without a burning smell, musty odor, or other odors. This product is mostly used for chocolate and beverage producti...展開 Natural Cocoa Powder is produced from natural cocoa beans. It is brownish yellow to light brown in color and has a natural cocoa fragrance without a burning smell, musty odor, or other odors. This product is mostly used for chocolate and beverage productions. 收起
Niacinamide Free Flowing Vertellus Performance Material, Inc. (formerly Morflex, Inc.) Niacinamide Free Flowing has the identical vitamin function as niacin without the vasodialating effect that can cause skin flushing, making this vitamin B3 form a suitable ingredient for oral and topical human applications. Manufacturers of energy beverag...展開 Niacinamide Free Flowing has the identical vitamin function as niacin without the vasodialating effect that can cause skin flushing, making this vitamin B3 form a suitable ingredient for oral and topical human applications. Manufacturers of energy beverages and dietary supplements include niacinamide in formulations to aid metabolism of protein, sugar and fat for energy conversion. 收起
Niacinamide USP/FCC Fine Granular Vertellus Performance Material, Inc. (formerly Morflex, Inc.) Niacinamide USP/FCC Fine Granular has the identical vitamin function as niacin without the vasodialating effect that can cause skin flushing, making this vitamin B3 form a suitable ingredient for oral and topical human applications. Manufacturers of energ...展開 Niacinamide USP/FCC Fine Granular has the identical vitamin function as niacin without the vasodialating effect that can cause skin flushing, making this vitamin B3 form a suitable ingredient for oral and topical human applications. Manufacturers of energy beverages and dietary supplements include niacinamide in formulations to aid metabolism of protein, sugar and fat for energy conversion. 收起
Rice Flour Rohan International Rice Flour is produced from polished raw rice and is gluten free. It is in the form of finely ground powder, has no odor, and is a natural white color. Rice Flour is used cereals, crackers, chips, snacks, baking mixes, sweets, dough, and pasta.
Synerox® Vitiva Synerox® products are custom made blends of Vitiva's antioxidants with other functional ingredients that can provide synergistic effect to the antioxidative properties. These products are developed and manufactured according to a customer's applications a...展開 Synerox® products are custom made blends of Vitiva's antioxidants with other functional ingredients that can provide synergistic effect to the antioxidative properties. These products are developed and manufactured according to a customer's applications and special requests. 收起
TRIETHYL CITRATE, F.C.C./CITROFLEX® 2 Vertellus Performance Material, Inc. (formerly Morflex, Inc.) TRIETHYL CITRATE, F.C.C./CITROFLEX® 2 is approved as a food additive and for food contact use as well as a flavoring agent, solvent and vehicle and surface - active agent in foods in general. It is ideal for use in dried egg whites as a whipping agent.
Tumeric Oleoresin Sami Spices Limited Tumeric Oleoresin is obtained by extraction of tubers of Curcuma longa Linn with volatile solvents and concentration to remove the solvent. It is a yellowish orange powder with a mild flavor of turmeric. It is reported to possess many pharmacological an...展開 Tumeric Oleoresin is obtained by extraction of tubers of Curcuma longa Linn with volatile solvents and concentration to remove the solvent. It is a yellowish orange powder with a mild flavor of turmeric. It is reported to possess many pharmacological and anti-inflammatory actions. 收起
Valerian Extract Vitiva Valerian (Valerianna officinalis) extract is obtained as a brown powder and has characteristic odor and taste. It is produced from Valerian rhizomes. The root of valerian, a perennial herb native to North America, Asia, and Europe, is used most commonly f...展開 Valerian (Valerianna officinalis) extract is obtained as a brown powder and has characteristic odor and taste. It is produced from Valerian rhizomes. The root of valerian, a perennial herb native to North America, Asia, and Europe, is used most commonly for its sedative and hypnotic properties in patients with insomnia, and less commonly as an anxiolytic. Multiple preparations are available, and the herb is commonly combined with other herbal medications. 收起
Vitagreentx Vitiva Vitagreentx is a natural oil and water soluble extract from green tea (Camelia sinensis). Green tea extract is a free flowing, non – GMO, non – allergen, beige to brown powder with purity up to 50 % of epigallocatechin gallate (EGCG) as main active ingred...展開 Vitagreentx is a natural oil and water soluble extract from green tea (Camelia sinensis). Green tea extract is a free flowing, non – GMO, non – allergen, beige to brown powder with purity up to 50 % of epigallocatechin gallate (EGCG) as main active ingredient. 收起
Vitaluts Vitiva VitaLuts is 100% natural oil soluble pigment, produced by a special extraction process from dry Marigold flower petals ( Tagetes erecta) VitaLuts is a free flowing, non - GMO, orange reddish powder with purity of minimum 20% and up to 60% lutein esters a...展開 VitaLuts is 100% natural oil soluble pigment, produced by a special extraction process from dry Marigold flower petals ( Tagetes erecta) VitaLuts is a free flowing, non - GMO, orange reddish powder with purity of minimum 20% and up to 60% lutein esters along with other esters of important carotenoids like zeaxanthin and cryptoxanthin that are present in smaller concentrations. 收起
Vivox® Vitiva Vivox® product line offers a wide range of oil soluble natural rosemary extracts with anitoxidative properties, standardized at carnosic acid as its main ingredient. They are available in both powder and liquid form which makes them suitable for versatile...展開 Vivox® product line offers a wide range of oil soluble natural rosemary extracts with anitoxidative properties, standardized at carnosic acid as its main ingredient. They are available in both powder and liquid form which makes them suitable for versatile applications in food, nutraceutical and cosmetic industry. 收起