成功!

成功保存搜索結果
Acetyl L Carnitine HCL Desheng International Industry Acetyl L Carnitine HCL is a water-solulble amino acid in a white powder form. This product is most commonly used as a functional food additive.
DMAA Desheng International Industry DMAA, also known as 1, 3 Dimethylamylamine, is a chemically synthesised liquid stimulant. This product is most commonly used as a functional food additive to increase workout energy and strength.
L-Alanine Desheng International Industry L-Alanine is a water-soluble amino acid in a white crystal or crystalline powder form. This product is most commonly used as a functional food additive.
L-Arginine Desheng International Industry L-Arginine is an amino acid in a white crystal or crystalline powder form. This product is most commonly used as a functional food additive.
L-Arginine HCL Desheng International Industry L-Arginine HCL is an amino acid in a white crystal or crystalline powder form that has had hydrochloric acid added to it. This product has a CAS number of 1119-34-2. L-Arginine HCL is most commonly used as a flavoring agent and functional food additive.
L-Aspartic Acid Desheng International Industry L-Aspartic Acid is an odorless, slightly acidic tasting amino acid in a white crystal or crystalline powder form. This product has a CAS number of 56-84-8. L-Aspartic Acid is most commonly used in beverage applications and as a functional food additive.
L-Carbocysteine (S-CMC) Desheng International Industry L-Carbocysteine (S-CMC) is a water soluble amino acid in a white crystal or crystalline powder form with a slightly acidic taste. This product has a CAS number of 638-23-3. L-Carbocysteine (S-CMC) is most commonly used as a functional food additive.
L-Carnitine Base Desheng International Industry L-Carnitine Base is an amino acid in a white crystal or hygroscopic crystalline powder form. This product has a CAS number of 541-15-1. L-Carnitine Base is most commonly used as a functional food additive.
L-Carnitine HCL Desheng International Industry L-Carnitine HCL is an amino acid in a white crystal or crystalline powder form that has had hydrochloric acid added to it. This product has a CAS number of 6645-46-1. L-Carnitine HCL is most commonly used as a nutritional supplement in beverage applicat...展開 L-Carnitine HCL is an amino acid in a white crystal or crystalline powder form that has had hydrochloric acid added to it. This product has a CAS number of 6645-46-1. L-Carnitine HCL is most commonly used as a nutritional supplement in beverage applications. 收起
L-Carnitine Tartrate Desheng International Industry L-Carnitine Tartrate is a water soluble amino acid in a white to off-white crystalline powder form. This product has a CAS number of 36687-82-8. L-Carnitine Tartrate is most commonly used as a functional food additive.
L-Carnosine Desheng International Industry L-Carnosine is an amino acid in a white to off white powder form. This product has a CAS number of 305-84-0. L-Carnosine is most commonly used as a functional food additive.
L-Citrulline Desheng International Industry L-Citrulline is an amino acid in a white crystal or crystalline powder form with a slightly sweet taste. This product has a CAS number of 372-75-8. L-Citrulline is most commonly used as a functional food additive.
L-Cysteine Base Desheng International Industry L-Cysteine Base is an amino acid in a white crystalline powder form. This product has a CAS number of 52-90-4. L-Cysteine Base is most commonly used as a functional food additive.
L-Cysteine HCL Anhydrous Desheng International Industry L-Cysteine HCL Anhydrous is a water-soluble amino acid in a white crystal or crystalline powder form. This product has a CAS number of 52-89-1. L-Cysteine HCL Anhydrous is most commonly used in beverage applications and as a functional food additive.
L-Cysteine HCL Monohydrate Desheng International Industry L-Cysteine HCL Monohydrate is an amino acid in a white crystal or crystalline powder form with a strong, acidic taste. This product has a CAS number of 7048-04-6 and is available in USP28 and AJI92 specifications. L-Cysteine HCL Monohydrate is most comm...展開 L-Cysteine HCL Monohydrate is an amino acid in a white crystal or crystalline powder form with a strong, acidic taste. This product has a CAS number of 7048-04-6 and is available in USP28 and AJI92 specifications. L-Cysteine HCL Monohydrate is most commonly used as a functional food additive. 收起
L-Cystine Desheng International Industry L-Cystine is an amino acid in a white crystal or crystalline powder form. This product is almost insoluble in water, and insoluble in ethanol and ether. L-Cystine is most commonly used as a functional food additive.
L-Glutamic Acid Desheng International Industry L-Glutamic Acid is a hot water soluble amino acid in a white, scale, shaped crystal form. This product is most commonly used to manufacture MSG, as a spice, and as a functional food additive.
L-Glutamine Desheng International Industry L-Glutamine is an almost tasteless, odorless amino acid in a colorless to white crystal or crystalline powder form. This product is most commonly used in meat, soup, poultry, salt substitute, and seafood applications, as well as a functional food additiv...展開 L-Glutamine is an almost tasteless, odorless amino acid in a colorless to white crystal or crystalline powder form. This product is most commonly used in meat, soup, poultry, salt substitute, and seafood applications, as well as a functional food additive. 收起
Maris Cod Liver Oil ED 18AD Plus Imperial-Oel-Import Handelsgesellschaft GmbH Maris Cod Liver Oil ED 18AD Plus is a natural triglyceride oil obtained from fresh cod (Gadus morhua) liver. This product is fully refined, deodorized, and winterized and has a close to neutral taste and low oxidation level. It is useful for bottled oil s...展開 Maris Cod Liver Oil ED 18AD Plus is a natural triglyceride oil obtained from fresh cod (Gadus morhua) liver. This product is fully refined, deodorized, and winterized and has a close to neutral taste and low oxidation level. It is useful for bottled oil supplements and functional foods with a medium EPA/DHA content. 收起
Maris Cod Liver Oil ED 18AD Standard Imperial-Oel-Import Handelsgesellschaft GmbH Maris Cod Liver Oil ED 18AD Standard is a natural triglyceride oil obtained from fresh cod (Gadus morhua) liver. This product is fully refined, deodorized, and winterized and has a very mild fish taste and medium oxidation level. It is useful for soft g...展開 Maris Cod Liver Oil ED 18AD Standard is a natural triglyceride oil obtained from fresh cod (Gadus morhua) liver. This product is fully refined, deodorized, and winterized and has a very mild fish taste and medium oxidation level. It is useful for soft gel capsules and functional foods with a lower EPA/DHA content. 收起
Maris Cod Liver Oil ED 18AD Ultra Imperial-Oel-Import Handelsgesellschaft GmbH Maris Cod Liver Oil ED 18AD Ultra is a natural triglyceride oil obtained from fresh cod (Gadus morhua) liver. This product is fully refined, deodorized, and winterized and has a 100% neutral taste and ultra-low oxidation level. It is useful for bottled o...展開 Maris Cod Liver Oil ED 18AD Ultra is a natural triglyceride oil obtained from fresh cod (Gadus morhua) liver. This product is fully refined, deodorized, and winterized and has a 100% neutral taste and ultra-low oxidation level. It is useful for bottled oil supplements, supplement emulsions, chews, sensitive formulations (i.e. beverages), and functional foods with high EPA/DHA load. 收起
Maris DHA Emulsion Imperial-Oel-Import Handelsgesellschaft GmbH Maris DHA Emulsion is a unique preparation designed for adding DHA omega-3 to water-based food products. It is designed for use in non-clear beverages like fruit juices and smoothies, teas, and soft drinks, dairy products, and non-clear beverages contain...展開 Maris DHA Emulsion is a unique preparation designed for adding DHA omega-3 to water-based food products. It is designed for use in non-clear beverages like fruit juices and smoothies, teas, and soft drinks, dairy products, and non-clear beverages containing minerals. 收起
Maris DHA Oil ED 0222 Imperial-Oel-Import Handelsgesellschaft GmbH Maris DHA Oil ED 0222 is a premium quality marine oil that provides long-chain omega-3 docosahexanoic acid (DHA) in its natural, highly bioavailable triglyceride form. It is gently extracted from sustainably sourced tuna species and fully refined for comp...展開 Maris DHA Oil ED 0222 is a premium quality marine oil that provides long-chain omega-3 docosahexanoic acid (DHA) in its natural, highly bioavailable triglyceride form. It is gently extracted from sustainably sourced tuna species and fully refined for complete odor and contaminant removal. It offers the well documented benefits of DHA absolutely without smell or off-taste. This product's food applications include dairy and bakery products, spreads, cooking oils, ready meals, and infant formula. Main supplement applications are liquid dosage forms such as oils, gels, and emulsions. 收起
Maris DHA Oil TS 0525 Imperial-Oel-Import Handelsgesellschaft GmbH Maris DHA Oil TS 0525 is a high quality, fully refined, natural DHA oil extracted from tuna. It is designed for a wide range of health foods as well as other applications including dairy and bakery products, spreads, cooking oils, ready-meals, infant for...展開 Maris DHA Oil TS 0525 is a high quality, fully refined, natural DHA oil extracted from tuna. It is designed for a wide range of health foods as well as other applications including dairy and bakery products, spreads, cooking oils, ready-meals, infant formulas. Main supplement applications are soft gelatin capsules and liquid dosage forms like oils, gels, and emulsions. 收起
Maris DHA Powder ED 0106 Imperial-Oel-Import Handelsgesellschaft GmbH Maris DHA Powder ED 0106 is a water-soluble powder made from tuna-sourced omega-3 (DHA) oil in its natural, highly bioavailable triglyceride form. Due to its very low oxidation level, Maris DHA Powder ED 0106 offers superior taste and stability in functio...展開 Maris DHA Powder ED 0106 is a water-soluble powder made from tuna-sourced omega-3 (DHA) oil in its natural, highly bioavailable triglyceride form. Due to its very low oxidation level, Maris DHA Powder ED 0106 offers superior taste and stability in functional foods and nutritional supplements. This product is designed for use in instant foods such as infant formula, drinks, or soups. Additionally, it is useful for applications and processes where dry blending is used (e.g. pastas and dietary supplements). 收起
Maris DHA Solute N17 Imperial-Oel-Import Handelsgesellschaft GmbH Maris DHA Solute N17 is a tuna-derived DHA preparation in a patented matrix that is soluble in water and oil. Its unique structure allows for greater bioavailability of EPA and DHA compared to other forms of fish or algae-derived Omega-3. Maris DHA Solu...展開 Maris DHA Solute N17 is a tuna-derived DHA preparation in a patented matrix that is soluble in water and oil. Its unique structure allows for greater bioavailability of EPA and DHA compared to other forms of fish or algae-derived Omega-3. Maris DHA Solute N17 is preferred for clear ready-to-drink beverages. Preferred dosage forms for supplements are shots, syrups, gels and semi-solid products. 收起
Maris ED 1111 Imperial-Oel-Import Handelsgesellschaft GmbH Maris ED 1111 offers the well documented benefits of EPA and DHA absolutely without smell or off-taste. Unlike other "deodorised" oils which still need flavours for masking, Maris ED 1111 impresses with its perfectly neutral sensory profile – just like a ...展開 Maris ED 1111 offers the well documented benefits of EPA and DHA absolutely without smell or off-taste. Unlike other "deodorised" oils which still need flavours for masking, Maris ED 1111 impresses with its perfectly neutral sensory profile – just like a rapeseed or sunflower oil. Due to its extremely low oxidation level, Maris ED 1111 offers superior stability in functional foods and nutritional supplements. Maris ED 1111 is 100 % neutral in taste and provides excellent shelf life. It can be used in a wide range of food and supplement products. Food applications include dairy and bakery products, spreads, cooking oils, sauces, ready-meals, cereals, snack bars, sweets and cookies. Maris ED 1111 is perfectly suitable for liquid and chewable nutritional supplements. Extensive support is available for product development, including guidance on formulation and manufacturing process. 收起
Maris EPA Powder ED 0602 Imperial-Oel-Import Handelsgesellschaft GmbH Maris EPA Powder ED 0602 is a free-flowing, water-soluble powder made from premium quality EPA (eicosapentaenoic acid) oil. It can be added to instant food products such as drinks and soups and to products where only dry blending is used (e.g. pasta or d...展開 Maris EPA Powder ED 0602 is a free-flowing, water-soluble powder made from premium quality EPA (eicosapentaenoic acid) oil. It can be added to instant food products such as drinks and soups and to products where only dry blending is used (e.g. pasta or dietary supplements). 收起
Maris EPA/DHA Oil ED 18FF Imperial-Oel-Import Handelsgesellschaft GmbH Maris EPA/DHA Oil ED 18FF is a natural triglyceride oil that is fully refined and deodorized. It is designed for use in supplement products such as soft gel capsules, bottled omega-3 oils, emulsions, and gummies. Food applications include dairy and baker...展開 Maris EPA/DHA Oil ED 18FF is a natural triglyceride oil that is fully refined and deodorized. It is designed for use in supplement products such as soft gel capsules, bottled omega-3 oils, emulsions, and gummies. Food applications include dairy and bakery products, spreads, cooking oils, ready-meals, infant formulas, and others. 收起
Maris Mix Imperial-Oel-Import Handelsgesellschaft GmbH Maris Mix provides EPA and DHA absolutely without smell or off-taste. Unlike other "deodorised" oils which still need flavours for masking, Maris Mix ingredients impress with a perfectly neutral sensory profile and best stability. Due to its optimized sta...展開 Maris Mix provides EPA and DHA absolutely without smell or off-taste. Unlike other "deodorised" oils which still need flavours for masking, Maris Mix ingredients impress with a perfectly neutral sensory profile and best stability. Due to its optimized stability, Maris Mix is the right solution for food applications that do not allow the use of pure marine oil. Maris Mix ingredients are 100 % neutral in taste and provide excellent shelf life. Maris Mix ingredients are designed for critical applications where ingredients are heated for longer time or are exposed to oxygen to a higher extent. Also for manufacturing conditions that do not allow chilled storage or require consuming a packing unit over a longer period of time, Maris Mix can be easier to work with than with pure marine oils. Particularly in certain bakery and dairy applications, Maris Mix has shown to be the ingredient of choice. Depending on the application and on the manufacturing process, Maris Mix’ EPA/DHA content, composition and antioxidant system can be customized. 收起
Soyathin Granular Imperial-Oel-Import Handelsgesellschaft GmbH Soyathin Granular is a highly concentrated granulated form of lecithin with a light yellow colour. The product is obtained by solvent-extraction from liquid Soya Lecithin. It is de-oiled but consists of natural phospholipids in their original relative pro...展開 Soyathin Granular is a highly concentrated granulated form of lecithin with a light yellow colour. The product is obtained by solvent-extraction from liquid Soya Lecithin. It is de-oiled but consists of natural phospholipids in their original relative proportions. Compared to lecithins from other sources it has a significantly higher level of linolenic acid and lower level of oleic acid. Soyathin Granular is used mainly as a dietary supplement due to its various health benefits. These include its ability to decrease cholesterol levels and harmful lipids, protect against fatty degeneration of the liver and brain, and improve memory function and the ability to concentrate. It is also used as an additive for chocolates, baked goods, pastries, confectionary, instant drinks and various other foodstuffs. It has excellent emulsifying, wetting, dispersing, stabilising and blending properties, as well as being an effective viscosity reducing agent. It also helps to extend shelf life and to increase heat stability. 收起
Soyathin Granular Non-GM IP Imperial-Oel-Import Handelsgesellschaft GmbH Soyathin Granular Non-GM IP is a highly concentrated granulated form of lecithin with a light cream colour. The product is obtained by solvent-extraction from liquid Soya Lecithin. It is de-oiled but consists of natural phospholipids in their original rel...展開 Soyathin Granular Non-GM IP is a highly concentrated granulated form of lecithin with a light cream colour. The product is obtained by solvent-extraction from liquid Soya Lecithin. It is de-oiled but consists of natural phospholipids in their original relative proportions. Compared to lecithins from other sources it has a significantly higher level of linolenic acid and lower level of oleic acid. Soyathin Granular Non-GM IP is used mainly as a dietary supplement due to its various health benefits. These include its ability to decrease cholesterol levels and harmful lipids, protect against fatty degeneration of the liver and brain, and improve memory function and the ability to concentrate. It is also used as an additive for chocolates, baked goods, pastries, confectionary, instant drinks and various other foodstuffs. It has excellent emulsifying, wetting, dispersing, stabilising and blending properties, as well as being an effective viscosity reducing agent. It also helps to extend shelf life and to increase heat stability. 收起
Soyathin Liquid Imperial-Oel-Import Handelsgesellschaft GmbH Soyathin Liquid is a clear, amber-coloured, viscous fluid. It is produced by drying and filtration of hydrated crude soybean oil gum, which is obtained in the oil-refining process. It consists of natural phospholipids in their original relative proportion...展開 Soyathin Liquid is a clear, amber-coloured, viscous fluid. It is produced by drying and filtration of hydrated crude soybean oil gum, which is obtained in the oil-refining process. It consists of natural phospholipids in their original relative proportions and soybean oil. Compared to lecithins from other sources it has a significantly higher level of linolenic acid and lower level of oleic acid. Soyathin Liquid is used as an additive for chocolates, baked goods, pastries, confectionary, instant drinks and various other foodstuffs. It has excellent emulsifying, wetting, dispersing, stabilising and blending properties, as well as being an effective viscosity reducing agent. It also helps to extend shelf life and to increase heat stability. 收起
Soyathin Liquid Non-GM IP Imperial-Oel-Import Handelsgesellschaft GmbH Soyathin Liquid Non-GM IP is a clear, amber-coloured, viscous fluid. It is produced by drying and filtration of hydrated crude soybean oil gum, which is obtained in the oil-refining process. It consists of natural phospholipids in their original relative ...展開 Soyathin Liquid Non-GM IP is a clear, amber-coloured, viscous fluid. It is produced by drying and filtration of hydrated crude soybean oil gum, which is obtained in the oil-refining process. It consists of natural phospholipids in their original relative proportions and soybean oil. Compared to lecithins from other sources it has a significantly higher level of linolenic acid and lower level of oleic acid. Soyathin Liquid Non-GM IP is primarily used as an additive for chocolates, baked goods, pastries, confectionary, instant drinks and various other foodstuffs. It has excellent emulsifying, wetting, dispersing, stabilising and blending properties, as well as being an effective viscosity reducing agent. It also helps to extend shelf life and to increase heat stability. Due to its Non-GM status in accordance with EU regulations, the finished product does not need to be labelled. 收起
Soyathin Liquid Organic Imperial-Oel-Import Handelsgesellschaft GmbH Soyathin Liquid Organic is a clear, brown, viscous fluid. It is produced by drying and filtration of hydrated crude soybean oil gum, which is obtained by mechanical soybean crush. No chemical solvents are used in this process. It consists of natural phosp...展開 Soyathin Liquid Organic is a clear, brown, viscous fluid. It is produced by drying and filtration of hydrated crude soybean oil gum, which is obtained by mechanical soybean crush. No chemical solvents are used in this process. It consists of natural phospholipids in their original relative proportions and soybean oil. Compared to lecithins from other sources it has a significantly higher level of linolenic acid and lower level of oleic acid. Soyathin Liquid Organic is primarily used as an additive for organic chocolates, baked goods, pastries, confectionary, instant drinks and various other foodstuffs. It has excellent emulsifying, wetting, dispersing, stabilising and blending properties, as well as being an effective viscosity reducing agent. It also helps to extend shelf life and to increase heat stability. 收起
Soyathin Powder Imperial-Oel-Import Handelsgesellschaft GmbH Soyathin Powder is a highly concentrated lecithin powder with a light tan or yellow colour. The product is obtained by solvent-extraction from liquid Soya Lecithin. It is de-oiled but consists of natural phospholipids in their original relative proportion...展開 Soyathin Powder is a highly concentrated lecithin powder with a light tan or yellow colour. The product is obtained by solvent-extraction from liquid Soya Lecithin. It is de-oiled but consists of natural phospholipids in their original relative proportions. Compared to lecithins from other sources it has a significantly higher level of linolenic acid and lower level of oleic acid. Soyathin Powder is primarily used as an additive for chocolates, baked goods, pastries, confectionary, instant drinks and various other foodstuffs. Besides it has applications in personal care products like body lotions and lipsticks. It has excellent emulsifying, wetting, dispersing, stabilising and blending properties, as well as being an effective viscosity reducing agent. It also helps to extend shelf life and to increase heat stability. 收起
Soyathin Powder Non-GM IP Imperial-Oel-Import Handelsgesellschaft GmbH Soyathin Powder Non-GM IP is a highly concentrated lecithin powder with a light brown colour derived from Non-GM soybeans. The product is obtained by solvent-extraction from liquid Soya Lecithin. It is de-oiled but consists of natural phospholipids in the...展開 Soyathin Powder Non-GM IP is a highly concentrated lecithin powder with a light brown colour derived from Non-GM soybeans. The product is obtained by solvent-extraction from liquid Soya Lecithin. It is de-oiled but consists of natural phospholipids in their original relative proportions. Compared to lecithins from other sources it has a significantly higher level of linolenic acid and lower level of oleic acid. Soyathin Powder Non-GM IP is primarily used as an additive for chocolates, baked goods, pastries, confectionary, instant drinks and various other foodstuffs. Besides it has applications in personal care products like body lotions and lipsticks. It has excellent emulsifying, wetting, dispersing, stabilising and blending properties, as well as being an effective viscosity reducing agent. It also helps to extend shelf life and to increase heat stability. Due to its Non-GM status in accordance with EU regulations, the finished product does not need to be labelled. 收起