UL Prospector

成功!

成功保存搜索結果
Canola Oil Alliance Grain Traders Canola Oil is obtained from fresh naturally grown canola seeds and is a commodity oil primarily used in the food industry. It is known for its low concentration of saturated fat and has a high proportion of monounsaturated fat. After refining, this produc...展開 Canola Oil is obtained from fresh naturally grown canola seeds and is a commodity oil primarily used in the food industry. It is known for its low concentration of saturated fat and has a high proportion of monounsaturated fat. After refining, this product has an appearance that is a clear light honey color with a bland odor and taste. It is used in cooking and in mayonnaise, salad dressings, sauces, salad oils, canned foods, and bakery products. 收起
Corn Oil Alliance Grain Traders Corn Oil is a vegetable oil that is obtained from the embryos of corn gains, which have a pale yellowish color. Corn oil is most commonly used as a cooking oil, in baking, as a salad oil, and often in the manufacture of margarines. This oil is associated ...展開 Corn Oil is a vegetable oil that is obtained from the embryos of corn gains, which have a pale yellowish color. Corn oil is most commonly used as a cooking oil, in baking, as a salad oil, and often in the manufacture of margarines. This oil is associated as "the favorite oil" of the fast food industry, about 69% of the fast food chains serve french fries which contain corn oil. 收起
Cotton Seed Oil Alliance Grain Traders Cotton Seed Oil is a clear yellow liquid extracted from cotton plant seeds. It has been winterized. This product is commonly used as a frying oil for potato chips and other snack foods; as a baking oil in breads and cereals; and as a key ingredient in may...展開 Cotton Seed Oil is a clear yellow liquid extracted from cotton plant seeds. It has been winterized. This product is commonly used as a frying oil for potato chips and other snack foods; as a baking oil in breads and cereals; and as a key ingredient in mayonnaise and salad dressings. 收起
Maris EPA/DHA Oil ED 18FF Imperial-Oel-Import Handelsgesellschaft GmbH Maris EPA/DHA Oil ED 18FF is a natural triglyceride oil that is fully refined and deodorized. It is designed for use in supplement products such as soft gel capsules, bottled omega-3 oils, emulsions, and gummies. Food applications include dairy and baker...展開 Maris EPA/DHA Oil ED 18FF is a natural triglyceride oil that is fully refined and deodorized. It is designed for use in supplement products such as soft gel capsules, bottled omega-3 oils, emulsions, and gummies. Food applications include dairy and bakery products, spreads, cooking oils, ready-meals, infant formulas, and others. 收起
Olive Oil Alliance Grain Traders Olive Oil is a blend of refined olive oil and (1% to 3% Extra virgin oil as buyer requires). This product provides a clean flavor and odor with a good olive oil taste and a light yellow to green appearance. It is free of any adulterants, extraneous materi...展開 Olive Oil is a blend of refined olive oil and (1% to 3% Extra virgin oil as buyer requires). This product provides a clean flavor and odor with a good olive oil taste and a light yellow to green appearance. It is free of any adulterants, extraneous material or additives. Olive Oil is used in a variety of cooking applications 收起
Soya Oil Alliance Grain Traders Soya Oil is a clear amber colored, viscous liquid obtained from hydrated gums of Soya crude oil by the process of drying and filtration. This product is a vital substance used in manufacturing a variety of foods including instant drink mixes, non-dairy cr...展開 Soya Oil is a clear amber colored, viscous liquid obtained from hydrated gums of Soya crude oil by the process of drying and filtration. This product is a vital substance used in manufacturing a variety of foods including instant drink mixes, non-dairy creams, whole milk powders, sauces, bakery goods, and in many other areas. 收起
Sunflower Oil Alliance Grain Traders Sunflower Oil is the oil extracted from Sunflower (Helianthus Annuus) seeds. Sunflower Oil is commonly used in food preparation as a frying oil, in cosmetic formulations as an emollient, and in nutritional supplements. The oil is a clear honey colored oil...展開 Sunflower Oil is the oil extracted from Sunflower (Helianthus Annuus) seeds. Sunflower Oil is commonly used in food preparation as a frying oil, in cosmetic formulations as an emollient, and in nutritional supplements. The oil is a clear honey colored oil with a bland odor and taste, relatively rich in the essential vitamin E, and low in saturated fat. This particular Sunflower Oil is the linoleic variety or what is commonly known as the “standard” Sunflower Oil. 收起
Vegetable Oil, Refined, Food Grade Wilmar International Vegetable Oil, Refined, Food Grade is a derivative from vegetable fats. This product appears as a light yellow to yellowish liquid with a bland, characteristic odor. It can be used as a cooking oil in food processing and production.
White Sugar Wilmar International White Sugar is a derivative from sugar cane. This product appears as a white crystalline powder with a characteristic odor and flavor. It can be used as a sweetener or ingredient in food processing and preparation.