UL Prospector

Success!

Successfully saved your search
Apricot Kernel Oil Cosmetics Factory Solutions Apricot Kernel Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, condit...view more Apricot Kernel Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, conditioners and hair tonics. view less
Calendula Oil Cosmetics Factory Solutions Calendula Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, conditioner...view more Calendula Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, conditioners and hair tonics. view less
Kalahari Melon Seed Oil African Origin Oils
  • INCI Name:
    Citrullus Lanatus (Watermelon) Seed Oil
Kalahari Melon Seed oil is premium, 100% natural personal care oil. The oil from our farms contains 70% essential fatty acids, and an exceptionally high concentration of natural Vitamin E – 2,800 mg/kg! It is a dry oil that absorbs into the skin very easi...view more Kalahari Melon Seed oil is premium, 100% natural personal care oil. The oil from our farms contains 70% essential fatty acids, and an exceptionally high concentration of natural Vitamin E – 2,800 mg/kg! It is a dry oil that absorbs into the skin very easily, without leaving a greasy residue. It nourishes and repairs the epidermal wall, and will soften dry, brittle hair. view less
Mastard Oil Cosmetics Factory Solutions Mastard Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, conditioners ...view more Mastard Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, conditioners and hair tonics. view less
Ricebran Oil Cosmetics Factory Solutions Ricebran Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, conditioners...view more Ricebran Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, conditioners and hair tonics. view less
Sandal Oil Cosmetics Factory Solutions Sandal Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, conditioners a...view more Sandal Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, conditioners and hair tonics. view less
Tea Tree Oil Cosmetics Factory Solutions Tea Tree Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, conditioners...view more Tea Tree Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, conditioners and hair tonics. view less
Wheat Germ Oil Cosmetics Factory Solutions Wheat Germ Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, conditione...view more Wheat Germ Oil is a vegetable oil which is deployed in a variety of very different external applications, including skin care products such as creams, lotions, lipsticks, and massage oils. It is also used in hair care products such as shampoos, conditioners and hair tonics. view less