UL Prospector

Success!

Successfully saved your search
11 Results
BEAUTYCARE CT B&C S.p.A.
  • INCI Name:
    Sodium Cottonseedamphoacetate
BEAUTYCARE CT is an amphoacetate directly derived from the triglycerides of oils and/or butters, which makes it extraordinarily delicate and rich of those nutrient and emollient characteristics of the original oils and/or butters. It may be employed in a ...view more BEAUTYCARE CT is an amphoacetate directly derived from the triglycerides of oils and/or butters, which makes it extraordinarily delicate and rich of those nutrient and emollient characteristics of the original oils and/or butters. It may be employed in a wide range of skin-friendly detergent systems. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
BEAUTYCARE SA B&C S.p.A.
  • INCI Name:
    Sodium Sweetalmondamphoacetate
BEAUTYCARE SA is an amphoacetate directly derived from the triglycerides of oils and/or butters, which makes it extraordinarily delicate and rich of those nutrient and emollient characteristics of the original oils and/or butters. It may be employed in a ...view more BEAUTYCARE SA is an amphoacetate directly derived from the triglycerides of oils and/or butters, which makes it extraordinarily delicate and rich of those nutrient and emollient characteristics of the original oils and/or butters. It may be employed in a wide range of skin-friendly detergent systems. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
BEAUTYCARE SF B&C S.p.A.
  • INCI Name:
    Sodium Sunflowerseedamphoacetate
BEAUTYCARE SF is an amphoacetate directly derived from the triglycerides of oils and/or butters, which makes it extraordinarily delicate and rich of those nutrient and emollient characteristics of the original oils and/or butters. It may be employed in a ...view more BEAUTYCARE SF is an amphoacetate directly derived from the triglycerides of oils and/or butters, which makes it extraordinarily delicate and rich of those nutrient and emollient characteristics of the original oils and/or butters. It may be employed in a wide range of skin-friendly detergent systems. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
BEAUTYCARE BA B&C S.p.A.
  • INCI Name:
    Sodium Babassuamphoacetate
BEAUTYCARE BA is an amphoacetate directly derived from the triglycerides of oils and/or butters, which makes it extraordinarily delicate and rich of those nutrient and emollient characteristics of the original oils and/or butters. It may be employed in a ...view more BEAUTYCARE BA is an amphoacetate directly derived from the triglycerides of oils and/or butters, which makes it extraordinarily delicate and rich of those nutrient and emollient characteristics of the original oils and/or butters. It may be employed in a wide range of skin-friendly detergent systems. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
BEAUTYCARE KT B&C S.p.A.
  • INCI Name:
    Sodium Sheabutteramphoacetate
BEAUTYCARE KT is an amphoacetate directly derived from the triglycerides of oils and/or butters, which makes it extraordinarily delicate and rich of those nutrient and emollient characteristics of the original oils and/or butters. It may be employed in a ...view more BEAUTYCARE KT is an amphoacetate directly derived from the triglycerides of oils and/or butters, which makes it extraordinarily delicate and rich of those nutrient and emollient characteristics of the original oils and/or butters. It may be employed in a wide range of skin-friendly detergent systems. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
BEAUTYCARE MB B&C S.p.A.
  • INCI Name:
    Sodium Mangoamphoacetate
BEAUTYCARE MB is an amphoacetate directly derived from the triglycerides of oils and/or butters, which makes it extraordinarily delicate and rich of those nutrient and emollient characteristics of the original oils and/or butters. It may be employed in a ...view more BEAUTYCARE MB is an amphoacetate directly derived from the triglycerides of oils and/or butters, which makes it extraordinarily delicate and rich of those nutrient and emollient characteristics of the original oils and/or butters. It may be employed in a wide range of skin-friendly detergent systems. view less
Compliance Highlights Available
BEAUTYCARE AR B&C S.p.A.
  • INCI Name:
    Sodium Arganamphoacetate
BEAUTYCARE AR is an amphoacetate directly derived from the triglycerides of oils and/or butters, which makes it extraordinarily delicate and rich of those nutrient and emollient characteristics of the original oils and/or butters. It may be employed in a ...view more BEAUTYCARE AR is an amphoacetate directly derived from the triglycerides of oils and/or butters, which makes it extraordinarily delicate and rich of those nutrient and emollient characteristics of the original oils and/or butters. It may be employed in a wide range of skin-friendly detergent systems. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
BEAUTYCARE CB B&C S.p.A.
  • INCI Name:
    Sodium Cocoabutteramphoacetate
BEAUTYCARE CB is an amphoacetate directly derived from the triglycerides of oils and/or butters, which makes it extraordinarily delicate and rich of those nutrient and emollient characteristics of the original oils and/or butters. It may be employed in a ...view more BEAUTYCARE CB is an amphoacetate directly derived from the triglycerides of oils and/or butters, which makes it extraordinarily delicate and rich of those nutrient and emollient characteristics of the original oils and/or butters. It may be employed in a wide range of skin-friendly detergent systems. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
BEAUTYCARE OL B&C S.p.A.
  • INCI Name:
    Sodium Olivamphoacetate
BEAUTYCARE OL is an amphoacetate directly derived from the triglycerides of oils and/or butters, which makes it extraordinarily delicate and rich of those nutrient and emollient characteristics of the original oils and/or butters. It may be employed in a ...view more BEAUTYCARE OL is an amphoacetate directly derived from the triglycerides of oils and/or butters, which makes it extraordinarily delicate and rich of those nutrient and emollient characteristics of the original oils and/or butters. It may be employed in a wide range of skin-friendly detergent systems. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
BEAUTYCARE SE B&C S.p.A.
  • INCI Name:
    Sodium Sesamphoacetate
BEAUTYCARE SE is an amphoacetate directly derived from the triglycerides of oils and/or butters, which makes it extraordinarily delicate and rich of those nutrient and emollient characteristics of the original oils and/or butters. It may be employed in a ...view more BEAUTYCARE SE is an amphoacetate directly derived from the triglycerides of oils and/or butters, which makes it extraordinarily delicate and rich of those nutrient and emollient characteristics of the original oils and/or butters. It may be employed in a wide range of skin-friendly detergent systems. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable
BEAUTYCARE RC B&C S.p.A.
  • INCI Name:
    Sodium Ricebranamphoacetate
BEAUTYCARE RC is an amphoacetate directly derived from the triglycerides of oils and/or butters, which makes it extraordinarily delicate and rich of those nutrient and emollient characteristics of the original oils and/or butters. It may be employed in a ...view more BEAUTYCARE RC is an amphoacetate directly derived from the triglycerides of oils and/or butters, which makes it extraordinarily delicate and rich of those nutrient and emollient characteristics of the original oils and/or butters. It may be employed in a wide range of skin-friendly detergent systems. view less
Compliance Highlights Unavailable